Church: FERMANAGH, Births recorded in Springfield Methodist Circuit 1870 - 1930				
Ireland Genealogy Projects Archives
Copyright			       								 
Contributed by George Armstrong 							       								 
____________________________________________________							       					
	

BIRTHS RECORDED  IN SPRINGFIELD METHODIST CIRCUIT 1870 - 1930 			
TRANSCRIBED BY GEORGE ARMSTRONG  2016			
PRONI. MIC 1E/16/A1			
BAPTISMS CONTINUE THROUGH TO 1985 ON THIS MICROFILM			
PERMISSION TO PUBLISH GRANTED BY THE DEPUTY KEEPER OF RECORDS, PRONI			
		
Key: * = as record

(Index at the end of the page)							       								 


============================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
NO.   BORN            BAPTISED        CHILDS  NAME                      FATHERS NAME         FATHERS         MOTHERS NAME                MOTHERS          RESIDENCE				      OCCUPATION                       COMMENTS
============================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1     1/11/1870       26/10/1871      Anna Maria                        William (Rev.)       MCMULLIN        Catherine                   not listed       Faugher (Springfield)			      Methodist Minister
2     17/6/1871       12/11/1871      Elizabeth Wilhelmina              John                 HALL            Anne                        not listed       Tonagh (Tonnagh?)			      Farmer
3     7/9/1871        17/11/1871      William Montgomery                William              PLUNKET         Barbara                     not listed       Aughrim				      Farmer
4     21/9/1871       27/11/1871      Mary Elizabeth                    George               KERR            Rebecca                     not listed       Cooltrain				      Farmer
5     14/10/1871      21/12/1871      Robert                            Joseph               THOMPSON        Mary                        not listed       Drumaraw				      Farmer
6     30/3/1872       14/4/1872       Sarah Anne                        Thomas               DAWSON          Eliza                       not listed       Derrygonnelly				      R.I. Constabulary
7     16/2/1872       30/4/1872       Thomas                            William              HOWE            Mary                        not listed       Moylate?				      Farmer
8     15/4/1872       21/5/1872       Robert                            James                STINSON         Dorenda?                    not listed       Drumanure				      Farmer
9     2/4/1872        20/6/1872       Mary                              Robert               MITCHELL        Dinah                       not listed       Croughrim (Croaghrim?)		      Farmer
10    5/5/1872        20/6/1872       Elizabeth Jane                    William              BROWN           Margaret                    not listed       Moybane				      Farmer
11    10/7/1872       4/8/1872        Nixon John                        Richard              BREEN           Sarah Anne                  not listed       Derrygonnelly				      Merchant
12    5/7/1872        22/8/1872       Margaret Jane                     Simon                COLLUM          Elizabeth                   not listed       Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
13    13/1/1872       18/11/1872      Harriet Emily                     Edward               FEARIS          Marianne                    not listed       Dinnydoon				      Farmer
14    2/11/1872       23/11/1872      Catherine                         Thomas               DANE            Eliza Jane                  not listed       Tabradan (Tobradan?)			      Farmer
15    13/1/1872       1/12/1872       Helena Margaret                   William John         REILLY          Sarah Anne                  BRADY            Drumscamly (Drumskimly?)		      Labourer
16    15/8/1872       18/12/1872      Anne Eliza                        James                GRAHAM          Margaret Jane               not listed       Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
17    22/8/1872       1/1/1873        Porteus Edward                    Robert               DUNDAS          Harriet                     not listed       Moyglass				      Farmer
18    6/1/1873        9/1/1873        Robert John                       Robert               PARKER          Fanny                       not listed       Aughrim				      Farmer
19    16/6/1873       15/1/1873       Samuel John                       William              MCMULLIN        Catherine                   not listed       Faugher (Springfield)			      Methodist Minister
20    10/1/1873       29/1/1873       Anne Isabella                     Robert               THOMPSON        Maria                       not listed       Killyduff? (Kilduff?)			      Farmer
21    25/11/1872      16/2/1873       Margaret                          John                 DUNDAS          Anne Jane                   not listed       Drumbeggan				      Farmer
22    28/2/1872       11/3/1873       Annabella                         Thomas               WALMSLEY        Margaret                    not listed       Cortrasna				      Farmer
23    30/3/1873       1/5/1873        Edward                            William              PLUNKET         Barbara                     not listed       Aughrim				      Farmer
24    10/5/1873       25/5/1873       Thomas                            Joseph               THOMPSON        Mary                        not listed       Drumaraw				      Farmer
25    4/5/1873        12/6/1873       Thomas                            John                 FAWCETT         Jane                        not listed       Moylate?				      Farmer
26    11/7/1871       22/6/1873       James                             James                SPENCE          Jane                        not listed       Moyglass				      Farmer
27    7/6/1873        16/7/1873       William                           James                BROWN           Charlotte                   not listed       Mullygarry				      Farmer
28    6/7/1873        16/7/1873       Christopher                       Samuel               PARKER          Catherine                   not listed       Kilmore				      Farmer
29    20/9/1873       9/10/1873       Elizabeth                         John                 HUSTON          Elizabeth                   not listed       Drumsilla (Drumsillagh?)		      Farmer
30    23/9/1873       17/10/1873      Richard Andrew                    Arthur               BUCHANAN        Elizabeth Catherine         not listed       Kilmore				      Farmer
31    26/9/1872       4/11/1873       James Kennedy Irwin               James (Rev.)         ELLIOTT         Elizabeth                   MOUBRY           Irvinestown				      Methodist Minister
32    16/9/1873       4/11/1873       Robert John                       James (Rev.)         ELLIOTT         Elizabeth                   MOUBRY           Springfield				      Methodist Minister
33    14/11/1873      19/1/1874       Matthew Andrew                    Edward               FEARIS          Mary Anne                   PLUNKIT          Drumydoon? (Drumadown?)		      Farmer
34    4/12/1873       24/2/1874       Mary Ann                          Thomas               KERR            Jane Anne                   STINSON          Carrick				      Farmer
35    28/2/1874       15/3/1874       Louisa Davis                      Michael              BREEN           Sarah Anne                  WRIGHT           Derrygonnelly				      Merchant
36    6/11/1873       26/4/1874       Sarah Emily                       James                GRAHAM          Margaret Jane               DUNDAS           Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
37    1/4/1874        27/5/1874       Archibald                         William              HOWE            Mary                        BROWNLEE         Moylate?				      Farmer
38    19/8/1874       17/9/1874       Elizabeth                         James                BROWN           Charlotte                   LUCY             Mullygary (Mullygarry?)		      Farmer
39    25/4/1874       7/10/1874       Eliza Jane                        Alex                 ACHESON         Isabella                    GRAHAM           Stratonagher				      Farmer
40    4/8/1874        15/10/1874      Simon                             Simon                COLLUM          Elizabeth                   BUCHANAN         Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
41    10/7/1874       20/10/1874      George                            Thomas               WALMSLEY        Margaret                    VEICH *          Cortrasna				      Farmer
42    15/10/1874      12/12/1874      Rebeca *                          George               KERR            Rebeca *                    MCCORT           Coolatrain * (Cooltrain?)		      Farmer
43    18/11/1874      19/1/1874       George Moore                      Robert               PARKER          Fanny                       MOORE            Aughrim				      Farmer
44    13/5/1874       5/2/1875        Sarah Anne                        James                FLANAGAN        Sarah                       ELLIOTT          Corr (Carr?)				      Farmer
45    5/2/1874        24/2/1874       Harriett                          Robert               DUNDASS         Harriett                    FEARIS           Moyglass				      Farmer
46    3/12/1874       11/5/1875       Charlotte Eva Angelin Elizabeth   John                 HUSTON          Elizabeth                   MOFFAT           Drumsilla (Drumsillagh?)		      Farmer
47    17/3/1874       21/5/1875       Johnston Davis                    Aaron                DUNDASS         Sarah                       JOHNSTON         Moyglass				      Farmer
48    14/2/1875       9/6/1875        Thomas                            Andrew               DICKSON         Rebeca *                    THOMPSON         Gillyholme L'Estrange			      Farmer
49    11/4/1875       20/6/1875       William                           John                 FAUSETT         Jane                        WATTERSON        Moylate?				      Farmer
50    7/4/1875        18/7/1875       Mary Jane                         James                GRAHAM          Margaret                    DUNDAS           Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
51    14/7/1875       19/8/1875       Thomas                            Thomas               DANE            Eliza J.                    HUNTER           Tober---?				      Farmer
52    12/1/1875       23/10/1875      Thompson                          James (Rev.)         ELLIOTT         Elizabeth                   MOWBRY           Springfield				      Methodist Minister
53    20/5/1875       19/12/1875      Robert John                       John                 HALL            Anne                        GORDON           Tonagh (Tonnagh?)			      Farmer
54    10/11/1875      10/1/1876       Sarah Jane                        Thomas               WALMSLEY        argaret                     VEICH *          Cortrasna				      Farmer
55    3/12/1875       3/2/1876        Sarah Jane                        James                BROWN           Charlotte                   LUCY             Mullygary (Mullygarry?)		      Farmer
56    18/2/1876       30/3/1876       Richard                           Richard              BUCHANNON       Mary Anne                   ELLIOTT          Mullygary (Mullygarry?)		      Farmer
57    12/3/1876       31/3/1876       Anna Maria                        William              BRACKENRIDGE    Jane                        BROWNLEE         Aughrim				      Farmer
58    12/3/1876       27/4/1876       William                           William              BROWN           Margaret                    ELLIOTT          Moybane				      Farmer
59    8/2/1876        29/4/1876       Charlott                          George               KERR            Rebeca *                    MCCORT           Coolatrain * (Cooltrain?)		      Farmer
60    28/2/1876       5/5/1876        Thomas                            John                 DANE            Sarah Anne                  BRACKENRIDGE     Drumboy				      Farmer
61    14/12/1875      14/5/1876       Robert                            William              TAYLOR          Anne                        ELLIOTT          Sandhill				      Farmer
62    6/6/1876        21/6/1876       Sarah Bella                       Edward               POTTERS         Sarah                       JOHNSTON         Sattoar? (Stratore?)			      Labourer
63    23/4/1876       17/8/1876       Dina                              James                FLANAGAN        Sarah                       ELLIOTT          Corr (Carr?)				      Farmer
64    18/6/1876       27/9/1876       Leah                              James                GRAHAM          M. Jane                     DUNDASS          Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
65    30/8/1876       20/10/1876      Elizabeth Jane                    William              HOWE            Mary                        BROWNLEE         Moylate?				      Farmer
66    18/5/1876       2/11/1876       Mathew                            Mathew               FERIS           Jane                        TROTTER          Blaney				      Farmer
67    14/11/1876      31/12/1876      Alexander                         James                SCOTT           Mary Jane                   BROWN            Gortgall				      Farmer
68    8/1/1877        29/1/1877       Thomas George                     Richard              BREEN           Sarah Ann                   WRIGHT           Derrygonnelly				      Merchant
69    30/1/1877       22/4/1877       Robert                            John                 FAUSETT         Jane                        WATTERSON        Moylate?				      Farmer
70    5/3/1877        27/4/1877       Henry                             Robert               PARKES          Fanny                       MOORE            Aughrim				      Farmer
71    22/4/1877       1/5/1877        Leslie                            Thomas               WALMSLEY        Margaret                    VEICH *          Cortrasna				      Farmer
72    17/10/1876      14/5/1877       Robert James                      William              MOORE           Sarah                       BRADY            Cosbystowwn				      Cooper
73    14/8/1877       1/9/1877        Ann Jane                          William              PLUNKET         B.                          MONTGOMERY       Aughrim				      Farmer
74    27/6/1877       1/10/1877       Dironda?                          Matthew              FERIS           Jane                        TROTTER          Blaney				      Farmer
75    15/7/1877       28/9/1877       Margaret Elisha                   James                GRAHAM          argaret                     DUNDASS          Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
76    16/8/1877       12/10/1877      Samuel                            Arthur               BUCHANNON       E.C.                        PARKER           Kilmore				      Farmer
77    26/7/1877       21/10/1877      Robert                            Edward               FALLIS          M.                          MCBRIDE          Derryvaley? (Derryvally?)		      Farmer
78    26/7/1877       10/11/1877      William Henry                     George               KERR            Rebecca                     MCCOURT          Coolatrain * (Cooltrain?)		      Farmer
79    6/8/1877        11/1/1878       George                            James                FOSTER          Rebecca                     BLAIR            Kinglass				      Farmer
80    16/9/1877       5/2/1878        Eliza                             John                 CRAWFORD        M.A.                        WALMSLEY         Derryvarn?				      Farmer
81    25/1/1878       11/2/1878       William John                      William              BRACKENRIDGE    Jane                        BROWNLEA         Aughrim				      Farmer
82    9/1/1878        28/2/1878       Jane                              Richard              BUCHANNON       A.                          ELLIOTT          Mullygarry				      Farmer
83    18/10/1877      6/3/1878        Annie                             William              CRAWFORD        Margaret                    JOHNSTON         Drum-------?				      Farmer
84    22/11/1877      6/3/1878        Martha Emily                      Robert               BLAIR           Eliza                       IRVINE           Sheaney? (Shean?)			      Farmer
85    2/12/1877       16/4/1878       Jane                              Thomas               KERR            Jane                        STINSON          Carrack? (Carrick?)			      Farmer
86    16/9/1876 *     28/4/1878       Jane                              Robert               TRIMBLE         Mary Jane                   HALL             Lisblake				      Farmer
87    28/4/1878       16/6/1878       Sarah                             John                 DANE            Sarah                       BRACKENRIDGE     Drumboy				      Farmer
88    24/5/1878       16/6/1878       James Montgomery                  James                SCOLL           M.J.                        BROWN            Gortgall				      Farmer
89    11/8/1878       23/8/1878       Rebecca                           Thomas               DANE            E.J.                        HUNTER           Toberanda? (Tobradan?)		      Farmer
90    6/3/1878        28/9/1878       John Samuel Spence                John                 JOHNSTON        S.A.                        SPENCE           Faugher (Springfield)			      Minister
91    7/5/1878        27/10/1878      Alexander                         William              ABERCROMBIE     Sarah                       LITTLE           Mt.Pleasant				      Farmer
92    13/11/1878      17/2/1879       Harriett Anne                     Matthew              FERIS           Jane                        TROTTER          Blaney				      Farmer
93    2/1/1879        13/3/1879       Mary Jane Victoria                James                GRAHAM          M.E.J.                      ARMSTRONG        Sandhill				      Farmer
94    1/12/1878       30/3/1879       John Alfred                       John                 GRAHAM          C.E.                        GRAHAM           Killesher				      Farmer
95    6/2/1879        4/4/1879        Robert                            James                FOSTER          Rebecca                     BLAIR            Kinglass				      Farmer
96    29/6/1879       24/10/1879      William James                     John                 JOHNSTON        Sarah A.                    SPENCE           Faugher				      Minister
97    18/12/1879      9/2/1880        Mary Margaret                     Robert               PARKER          Fanny                       MOORE            Aughrim				      Farmer
98    6/3/1880        2/5/1880        James                             Robert               MCCULLAGH       Annie                       ROBERTS          Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
99    11/3/1880       10/5/1880       John                              John                 DANE            Sarah Ann                   BRACKEN          Drumboy				      Farmer
============================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
NO.   BORN            BAPTISED        CHILDS  NAME                      FATHERS NAME         FATHERS         MOTHERS NAME                MOTHERS          RESIDENCE				      OCCUPATION                       COMMENTS
============================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
100   28/2/1880       22/5/1880       Mary Lizzie                       William              PLUNKETT        B.                          MONTGOMERY       Aughrim				      Farmer
101   10/4/1880       12/6/1880       William Arthur                    Ritchard *           BUCHANAN        Mary Ann                    ELLIOTT          Mulligary (Mullygarry?)		      Farmer
102   29/4/1881       22/10/1881      Eva Johnston                      James                GRAHAM          Margaret                    DUNDAS           Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
103   7/12/1881       12/4/1882       Ruth                              George Henry         MCKINNEY        not listed                  MCBRIEN          Drumanure				      Farmer
104   9/4/1882        12/6/1882       Mary Catherine                    Richard              BUCHANAN        Mary Ann                    ELLIOTT          Mullagary (Mullygarry?)		      Farmer
105   18/11/1881      15/7/1882       Robert George                     John                 DANE            Sarah                       BRACKENRIDGE     Drumboy				      Farmer
106   5/6/1882        25/5/1883       George                            Robert               MCCULLOUGH      Annie                       ROBERTS          Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
107   4/12/1882       25/5/1883       Joseph Earnest                    George               ATCHISON        Jane                        not listed       illegible				      Farmer
108   1/4/1883        9/8/1883        Barbara Dinah                     William              PLUNKETT        Barbara                     PLUNKETT         Aughrim				      Farmer
109   9/6/1882 *      7/9/1883        John Henry                        George Henry         MCKINNEY        Mary Jane                   MCKINNEY         Drumanure				      Farmer
110   28/6/1883       9/9/1883        Mary Jane                         John                 STINSON         Catherine                   STINSON          Drumbeggan, near Derrygonnelly	      Farmer
111   8/11/1883       15/2/1884       Thomas James                      James                GRAHAM          Margaret                    GRAHAM           Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
112   2/6/1884        23/7/1884       Sarah Eliza                       Richard              BUCHANAN        Mary A.                     ELLIOTT          Mullygarry				      Farmer
113   ?/6/1884        24/8/1884       Margaret                          John                 DANE            Sarah                       BRACKENRIDGE     Drumboy				      Farmer
114   31/7/1884       20/9/1884       Edward James                      William              ELLIOTT         H.                          ELLIOTT          Keelahan (Keelaghan?), Enniskillen	      Farmer
115   5/12/1884       4/3/1885        Robert James                      William              BROWN           Margaret                    ELLIOTT          Moybane, Springfield			      Farmer
116   9/7/1885        17/9/1885       Robert John                       Robert               BRADFORD        Rebecca                     BRADFORD         Kilmore				      Soldier
117   28/8/1885       27/11/1885      Charlotte Maria                   James                GRAHAM          Margaret J.                 GRAHAM           Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
118   19/9/1885       22/1/1886       Maggie                            William              GREGG           Margaret J.                 GREGG            Kilmore				      Farmer
119   8/1/1886        19/2/1886       John Henry                        John                 BRACKEN         Elizabeth                   BRACKEN          Mybrone (Moybrone?)			      Farmer
120   25/1/1886       17/3/1886       Margaret                          Richard              BUCHANAN        Maryann                     BUCHANAN         Mullygarrey (Mullygarry?)		      Farmer
121   2/1/1886        19/3/1886       Mary? Catherine                   John                 DANE            Sarah?                      DANE             Drumboy				      Farmer
122   not listed      15/9/1886       George                            James                ELLIOTT         Ellen                       ELLIOTT          Lockart? (Lockard?)			      Farmer
123   24/10/1886      22/12/1886      Robert John                       Simon                COLLUM          Elizabeth                   COLLUM           Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
124   26/5/1887       23/7/1887       Mary Jane                         William              GOURLY          Lizzy                       GOURLY           Mahnageragh? (Magheranageeragh?)	      Labourer
125   7/6/1887        8/10/1887       Lucy Ellen                        William              GREGG           Margaret Jane               GREGG            Dromore				      Farmer
126   28/9/1887       21/10/1887      William                           John                 DANE            Sarah A.                    DANE             Drumboy				      Farmer
127   11/11/1887      12/11/1887      Edward                            James                ARMSTRONG       Elizabeth                   ARMSTRONG        Coagh					      Farmer
128   26/9/1887       27/1/1888       Eliza Emily                       William              TOWNSEND        Anne Jane                   TOWNSEND         Mahnageragh? (Magheranageeragh?)	      Labourer
129   28/2/1888       9/5/1888        George                            Richard              BUCHANAN        Maryann                     BUCHANAN         Mullygarrey (Mullygarry?)		      Farmer
130   3/5/1888        16/6/1888       Robert                            William              ELLIOTT         Catherine                   ELLIOTT          Kelaghan (Keelaghan?)			      Farmer
131   21/6/1888       20/8/1888       Robert                            William              PLUNKETT        Barbara                     PLUNKETT         Aughrim				      Farmer
132   1/7/1888        14/9/1888       Louisa                            Thomas               JOHNSTON        Barbara                     JOHNSTON         Drumscollip (Drumscollop?)		      Farmer
133   29/6/1888       8/10/1888       Annie Jane                        James                ELLIOTT         Ellen                       ELLIOTT          Lockart? (Lockard?)			      Farmer
134   29/10/1888      19/12/1888      James                             William              BROWN           Margaret                    BROWN            Moybane				      Farmer
135   29/1/1889       1/4/1889        Robert                            Thomas               DANE            Eliza Jane                  DANE             Tobradan				      Farmer
136   20/3/1889       7/8/1889        Thomas Christopher                Samuel               ELLIOTT         Jane                        ELLIOTT          Aughrim				      Farmer
137   6/6/1889        23/8/1889       Margaret Jane                     John                 EATON           Sarah                       EATON            Rosculton (Rosscoltan?)		      Farmer
138   7/6/1889        12/10/1889      Rebecca Florence                  William              GREGG           Margaret Jane               GREGG            Dromore				      Farmer
139   1/9/1889        12/10/1889      James Irvine                      Thomas               BROWN           Ellen                       BROWN            Kilmore				      Farmer
140   29/12/1889      11/3/1890       James                             John                 DANE            Sarah A.                    DANE             Drumboy				      Farmer
141   16/9/1889       14/4/1890       Loftus Gabriel                    John                 FAWCETT         Jane                        FAWCETT          Moylate?, Parish of Boho		      Farmer
142   11/4/1890       5/7/1890        James Edgar                       John                 DIXON           Rebecca                     DIXON            Drummee, Parish of Rossory		      Commercial Traveller
143   10/5/1890       21/9/1890       Loftus George                     Hugh                 CROOKE          Mary Elizabeth              not listed       Glenwinney (Glenwinny?)		      Farmer
144   9/10/1890       26/12/1890      Robert John                       Henry                NICHOL          Annie                       NICHOL           John Street, Omagh			      Merchant
145   20/6/1891       18/7/1891       Edgar                             James                PLUNKETT        Mary Ellen                  PLUNKETT         Springfield				      Farmer
146   17/7/1891       25/7/1891       Thomas                            Thomas               MELANOFY *      Catherine Annie             MELANOFY *       Drumaraw				      Labourer
147   17/9/1891       14/12/1891      Thomas Alfred                     William              GREGG           Margaret Jane               not listed       Dromore				      Farmer
148   2/4/1892        27/5/1892       Rebecca Anne                      John                 DANE            Sarah Anne                  not listed       Drumboy				      Farmer
149   17/3/1892       1/6/1892        Lizzie Rebecca                    Richard              BUCHANAN        Mary Anne                   BUCHANAN         Mullygarry				      Farmer
150   10/5/1892       21/7/1892       William Thomas                    James                BOTHWELL        Elizabeth                   BOTHWELL         Monea					      Shop Keeper
151   22/12/1892      7/3/1893        William                           William              LITTLE          Eliza Jane                  LITTLE           Kilnaloo				      Farmer
152   21/7/1893       13/9/1893       Robert John                       William              ELLIOTT         Margaret J.                 ELLIOTT          Bowarra? (Bowara?)			      Farmer
153   11/8/1893       12/1/1894       Selena Elizabeth                  John                 DICKSON         Rebecca Jane                not listed       Commercial Traveller			      Drummee
154   18/4/1893       13/2/1894       Anna Matilda                      John (Rev.)          WRIGHT          Elizabeth                   not listed       Methodist Minister			      Springfield
155   5/12/1893       3/6/1894        Margrit Anna                      William              GREGG           Margaret Jane               not listed       Dromore				      Farmer
156   24/3/1894       4/7/1894        Dina                              Thomas               ELLIOTT         Margaret                    not listed       Moybrone				      Farmer
157   14/4/1894       4/7/1894        Robert John                       Richard              BUCHANNAN       Mary Anne                   not listed       Mullygarry				      Farmer
158   31/3/1894       4/7/1894        Mary Emily                        Simon                COLLUM          Eliza                       not listed       Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
159   31/7/1894       31/8/1894       Jane Caroline                     John                 DANE            Sarah Anne                  not listed       Drumboy				      Farmer
160   19/9/1894       24/12/1894      William Frederick                 William              ELLIOTT         Margaret J.                 ELLIOTT          Bowrro? (Bowara?)			      Farmer
161   16/4/1895       24/5/1895       Anne Elizabeth                    William              ELLIOTT         Mary A.                     ELLIOTT          Moybane				      Farmer
162   11/5/1895       7/8/1895        Mary Elizabeth                    William Francis      DUNDAS          Mary Anne                   DUNDAS           Killyvea? (Killyveagh?)		      Farmer
163   11/8/1895       29/8/1895       Rebecca Jane                      James                ELLIOTT         Rebecca                     not listed       Derryvarry? (Derryvary?)		      Farmer
164   12/6/1895       22/10/1895      William Robert                    John                 MCCUTCHEON      Margaret                    not listed       Drumhirk?				      Farmer
165   15/6/1896       16/9/1896       Sarah                             Thomas               ELLIOTT         Margaret                    not listed       Moybrone				      Farmer
166   18/4/1896       20/9/1896       James Edward                      Thomas John          DUNDAS          Sarah Jane                  not listed       Springfiled				      Farmer
167   28/12/1896      3/3/1897        William Thomas                    James                ELLIS           Eliza Jane                  not listed       Drumhirk				      Farmer
168   22/3/1897       22/3/1897       Dorinda Ellen                     James                ELLIOTT         Rebecca                     not listed       Derryvarry? (Derryvary?)		      Farmer
169   23/2/1897       13/5/1897       Simon James                       William              ELLIOTT         Margaret J.                 ELLIOTT          Bowarrow (Bowara?)			      Farmer
170   1/5/1897        4/6/1897        Mary Ellen                        William              ELLIOTT         Mary Ann                    not listed       Moybane				      Farmer
171   3/6/1897        31/8/1897       Robert                            William Arthur       THOMPSON        Sarah Anne                  THOMPSON         Drumaraw?				      Farmer
172   10/9/1897       23/11/1897      Robert                            John                 BROWN           Annie                       BROWN            not listed				      Farmer
173   23/9/1897       29/11/1897      Sarah Evelyn Victoria             Thomas John          DUNDASS         Sarah Jane                  DUNDASS          Springfield				      Farmer
174   9/12/1897       10/12/1897      Joseph William                    Edward               PLUNKETT        Eliza Jane                  PLUNKETT         not listed				      Tradesman
175   3/8/1898        7/9/1898        Mary Catherine                    Robert               PARKER          Dinah                       PARKER           Kilmore				      Farmer
176   3/8/1898        18/10/1898      Caroline                          William              FAUCETT         Alice                       FAUCETT          Rosculton (Rosscoltan?)		      Farmer
177   24/5/1898       12/12/1898      Joseph                            William              THOMPSON        Sarah A.                    not listed       Drumara (Drumary or Drumaraw?)	      Farmer
178   9/11/1898       11/1/1899       Mary Jane                         James                ELLIS           Eliza Jane                  not listed       Moy					      Farmer
179   28/11/1898      22/2/1899       William Thomas                    James                ELLIOTT         Rebecca                     not listed       Derryvary				      Farmer
180   7/4/1899        17/7/1899       William Thomas                    John                 BROWN           Annie                       not listed       Whitehill				      Farmer
181   7/4/1899        23/7/1899       William James                     William              HAMILTON        Lizzie                      not listed       Derrygonnelly				      Labourer
182   26/6/1899       26/7/1899       George Christopher                William              ELLIOTT         Mary Anne                   not listed       Moybane				      Farmer
183   27/8/1899       1/11/1899       Sarah Emily                       Robert               PARKER          Dinah                       not listed       Kilmore				      Farmer
184   27/9/1899       31/12/1899      William                           Thomas J.            DUNDAS          Sarah J.                    not listed       Springfield				      Farmer
185   30/8/1899       7/3/1900        Eva?                              Thomas               ELLIOTT         Margaret                    not listed       Moybrone				      Farmer
186   26/3/1900       8/8/1900        Robert John                       William              FAUCETT         Alice                       not listed       Rosculton (Rosscoltan?)		      Farmer
187   26/3/1900       29/10/1900      James Frederick                   James                ELLIOTT         Rebecca                     not listed       Derryvarey (Derryvary?)		      Farmer
188   10/10/1900      29/12/1900      Culy or Ceely (male)              John                 FAUCETT         Catherine                   not listed       Rosculton (Rosscoltan?)		      Farmer
189   31/1/1900 *     20/2/1901       Maggie                            James                ELLIS           Eliza                       not listed       Moy					      Farmer
190   28/11/1900      16/5/1901       John                              John                 BROWN           Anne                        not listed       Whitehill				      Farmer
191   24/1/1901       14/6/1901       Rebecca Gertrude                  John                 DICKSON         Rebecca                     not listed       Donegal				      Farmer
192   24/6/1901       23/7/1901       Samuel                            Robert               PARKER          Dinah                       not listed       Dromore				      Farmer
193   7/5/1901        25/7/1901       William Robert                    William John         GRAGG           Emily                       not listed       Dromore				      Farmer
194   14/6/1901       11/8/1901       Edward John                       James                ELLIOTT         Rebecca                     not listed       Derryary? (Derryvary?)		      Farmer
195   16/5/1901       25/9/1901       Samuel Wesley                     William Arthur       THOMPSON        Sarah Ann                   not listed       Drumaraw				      Farmer
196   31/12/1901      28/3/1902       John Alex Portius?                William H.           EATON           Maggie                      EATON            Roscolton (Rosscoltan?)		      Farmer
197   1/6/1902        21/9/1902       Ellen Jane                        Thomas John          DUNDAS          Ellen                       DUNDAS           Roloton? (Rosscoltan?)		      Farmer
198   26/9/1902       22/10/1902      Mary Anne                         Edward               BRITTON         Mary Anne                   WALLACE          Drumboy				      Labourer
199   24/7/1902       24/10/1902      Robert John                       William              ELLIOTT         Mary Ann                    ELLIOTT          Mullygarry, Moy			      Farmer
============================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
NO.   BORN            BAPTISED        CHILDS  NAME                      FATHERS NAME         FATHERS         MOTHERS NAME                MOTHERS          RESIDENCE				      OCCUPATION                       COMMENTS
============================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
200   9/1/1903        16/1/1903       William Henry                     William H.           EATON           Maggie                      EATON            Roscolton (Rosscoltan?)		      Farmer
201   24/3/1903       2/4/1903        Mary Emily                        George               IRWIN?          Dorothie                    IRWIN?           Aughnaglack (Aghnaglack?)		      Farmer
202   20/7/1902       2/6/1903        Mary Anne                         Robert               THOMPSON        Margery                     THOMPSON         Killyvea? (Killyveagh?), Monea	      Farmer                           D.O.B. Given as 20/7/ but no year. Assume 1902
203   20/2/1903       15/6/1903       James                             John                 BROWN           Annie                       BROWN            Aughrim, Springfield			      Farmer                           D.O.B. Given as 20/2/ but no year. Assumed 1903
204   22/4/1903       20/9/1903       Eveline Wesley (male)             James                FERGUSON        Mary Eliza                  MCBRIEN          Sandhill, Derrygonnelly		      Farmer
205   25/5/1903       28/10/1903      James                             James                ELLIS           Eliza                       BROWN            Moy, Springfield			      Farmer
206   6/1/1904        18/4/1904       Maggie Frances                    William Henry        EATON           Maggie                      EATON            Roscolton (Rosscoltan?), Springfield	      Farmer
207   15/12/1903      19/4/1904       James                             William John         GREGG           Emily                       GREGG            Drumore (Dromore?)			      Farmer
208   20/9/1904       24/11/1904      George Frederick                  William              DALY            Rebecca                     DALY             Springfield				      Farmer & Merchant
209   28/8/1904       16/2/1905       William Robert                    Robert               THOMPSON        Margery                     THOMPSON         Killyvea? (Killyveagh?)		      Farmer
210   26/12/1904      8/3/1905        Helen Gladys                      James?               MITCHELL        Ada                         MITCHELL         Aughrim				      Farmer
211   30/12/1904      21/3/1905       Hector                            Robert George        MARSHALL        Kate                        MARSHALL         Drumsilla (Drumsillagh?)		      Creamery Manager
212   20/3/1905       12/4/1905       Samuel Frederick                  William              ELLIOTT         Mary Anne                   ELLIOTT          Mullygarry				      Farmer
213   4/2/1905        9/10/1905       James Montgomery                  William F.           SPENCE          Annie                       SPENCE           Moyglass				      Farmer
214   24/3/1905       17/12/1905      Frances Margaret Eileen           Thomas John          DUNDAS          Sarah Jane                  DUNDAS           Springfield				      Farmer
215   17/9/1905       28/12/1905      Mabel Evelyn                      James                ELLIS           Eliza Jane                  ELLIS            Drumhirk, Moy				      Farmer
216   26/11/1905      21/2/1906       Violet                            William Henry        EATON           Margaret                    EATON            Rosculton (Rosscoltan?), Springfield	      Farmer
217   26/1/1906       13/3/1906       Mabel                             William              DALY            Rebecca                     DALY             Springfield				      Merchant
218   26/1/1906       13/3/1906       Wilhelmina                        William              DALY            Rebecca                     DALY             Springfield				      Merchant
219   24/1/1906       1/7/1906        John Alexander                    John                 CATHCART        Annie                       CATHCART         Tullycreevey? (Tullycreevy?)		      Farmer
220   18/7/1906       28/7/1906       William                           Thomas               MELANOPHY       Catherine                   not listed       Killanoo? (Kilnaloo?)			      Farmer
221   8/4/1906        10/3/1907       Annie Mary                        William              SPENCE          Annie                       SPENCE           Moyglass				      Farmer
222   4/11/1905 *     8/10/1907       Thomas John                       Robert               THOMPSON        Margery                     THOMPSON         Killyvea (Killyveagh?)		      Farmer
223   15/2/1907       8/10/1907       Maria Elizabeth                   Robert               THOMPSON        Margery                     THOMPSON         Killyvea (Killyveagh?)		      Farmer
224   30/6/1907       9/10/1907       Jeanie                            William Henry        EATON           Margaret                    EATON            Rosoulton (Rossoltan?), Springfield	      Farmer
225   30/9/1907       15/10/1907      Mary Kathleen                     Arthur Henry         RANKIN          Maggie Ellen                RANKIN           Moybane				      Farmer
226   9/7/1907        1/11/1907       Lizzie Ervina?                    John                 GREGG           Emily                       GREGG            Dromore				      Farmer
227   9/7/1907        1/11/1907       John Wilson                       John                 GREGG           Emily                       GREGG            Dromore				      Farmer
228   2/12/1907       29/1/1908       Joseph James                      Robert               LUCY?           Mary Anne                   LUCY?            Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
229   8/10/1907       20/3/1908       Selina Mabel                      John                 HUNTER          Pheobe Caroline             HUNTER           Concaroe				      Farmer
230   16/1/1908       30/4/1908       Rebecca Jane                      John                 BROWN           Annie                       BROWN            Whitehill				      Farmer
231   5/8/1908        8/8/1908        Thomas                            William Henry        EATON           Maggie                      EATON            Rosculton (Rosscoltan?)		      Farmer
232   25/4/1908       12/8/1908       Florence Harriet                  James                ELLIS           Eliza Jane                  ELLIS            Drumhirk				      Farmer
233   28/6/1908       22/10/1908      Olive Blanche                     James                FERGUSON        Mary Elizabeth              FERGUSON         Sandhill				      Farmer
234   8/11/1908       13/11/1908      Martha Emily                      Arthur Henry         RANKIN          Maggie Ellen                RANKIN           Moybane				      Caretaker
235   18/4/1908       21/2/1909       Jane Elizabeth                    William Fallis       SPENCE          Annie                       SPENCE           Moyglass				      Farmer
236   16/3/1909       27/5/1909       Dinah Elizabeth                   George               IRWIN           Dorothy                     IRWIN            Aughnaglack (Aghnaglack?)		      Farmer
237   12/3/1909       9/6/1909        Gertrude Elizabeth Evaline        James                CONNOR          Agnes                       CONNOR           Drummaghan? (Drummackan?)		      Farmer
238   9/8/1909        1/9/1909        Thomas Robert                     Robert               LUCY            Mary Anne                   LUCY             Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
239   21/5/1908 *     10/9/109        Frederick Robert                  John                 CATHCART        Anna Bella                  CATHCART         Tullycreevy				      Farmer
240   16/7/1909       12/9/1909       William McCullagh                 William              FALLIS          Spence                      ANNIE            Moyglass				      Farmer
241   20/4/1909 *     13/4/1911       Joesph Richard                    Robert               THOMPSON        Margery                     THOMPSON         Marker Hill, Monea			      Farmer
242   14/3/1911       1/6/1911        William R.                        James                GRAHAM          Elizabeth                   GRAHAM           Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
243   3/4/1911        10/6/1911       Eliza Jane                        Robert               LUCY            Mary Anne                   LUCY             Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
244   1/7/1911        9/8/1911        Eva Maud                          Arthur Henry         RANKIN          Maggie Ellen                RANKIN           Moybane				      Caretaker
245   20/7/1911       7/2/1912        Eileen Muriel Mina                James                CONNOR          Agnes                       CONNOR           Drummoghan, Drumcose			      Farmer
246   10/10/1911      12/6/1912       Robert Cecil                      James                ELLIS           Eliza Jane                  ELLIS            Drumhirk				      Farmer
247   12/10/1911      16/6/1912       Erne Cecil                        James                FERGUSON        Mary Elizabeth              FERGUSON         Sandhill, Derrygonnelly		      Farmer
248   29/1/1912       9/12/1912       Frederick                         not listed           NOT LISTED      Catherine                   MELANOPHY *      Killnaloo, Springfield		      not listed
249   1/3/1913        4/4/1913        Alice Georgina                    Robert               LUCY            Mary Anne                   LUCY             Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
250   7/5/1913        3/6/1913        Victor Ernest                     William              ELLIOTT         Mary Anne                   ELLIOTT          Moybane				      Farmer
251   30/1/1913       4/7/1913        James Edward Dundas               James                GRAHAM          Elizabeth                   GRAHAM           Crawfords Hill			      Farmer
252   15/10/1912 *    17/11/1912      Annie Marie                       William F.           SPENCE          Annie                       SPENCE           Moyglass				      Farmer
253   30/11/1913      29/4/1914       Elizabeth May                     Robert Hamilton      KYLE            Maggie                      KYLE             Culliagh				      Caretaker
254   31/5/1914       27/10/1914      Laurence Adelaide *(female)       George               IRVINE          Dorothy                     IRVINE           Aughnaglack (Aghnaglack?), Boho	      Farmer
255   6/9/1914        11/12/1914      Anna Caroline                     James                CONNOR          Agnes                       CONNOR           Drummoghan				      Farmer
256   16/9/1915       1/12/1915       John? William                     Robert               LUCY            Mary Anne                   LUCY             Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
257   3/3/1913 *      20/12/1915      Harry Cecil                       John                 JONES           Carrie                      JONES            Moybrone				      Caretaker
258   3/6/1915        20/12/1915      William John                      John                 JONES           Carrie                      JONES            Moybrone				      Caretaker
259   25/11/1915      18/1/1916       Samuel H. C.                      Thomas               IRWIN           Alice                       IRWIN            Aughnaglack (Aghnaglack?)		      Farmer
260   1/12/1914 *     1/2/1916        John Albert James                 James                BLAIR           Rebecca                     BLAIR            Residing at Drumderg			      Soldier
261   6/2/1916        10/5/1916       Charles George                    Robert H.            KYLE            Maggie                      KYLE             Culliagh				      Caretaker
262   7/8/1916        18/10/1916      Margaret Eliz. (Elizabeth?)       A.                   BROWN           Elizabeth                   BROWN            Moybane				      Farmer
263   12/12/1916      6/2/1917        William George                    Thomas               IRWIN           Alice                       not listed       Aughnaglack (Aghnaglack?)		      Farmer
264   11/10/1916      15/2/1917       Olive Winifred Noreen             James                CONNOR          Agnes                       CONNOR           Drumoghan (Drummoghan?)		      Farmer
265   7/4/1918        24/5/1918       Samuel David                      Robert               LUCY            Mary Anne                   LUCY             Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Farmer
266   14/6/1918       11/10/1918      William John                      Robert George        BROWN           Frances Anne                BROWN            Mullygarry				      Farmer
267   10/4/1918       18/10/1918      Sarah Jane                        Edward               SCOTT           Mary Florence               SCOTT            Aughrim?				      Farmer
268   31/10/1918      6/11/1918       William Thomas                    William              BROWN           Elizabeth                   not listed       Moybane				      Farmer
269   10/9/1918       29/11/1918      Eileen Margaret                   Henry                MORELAND        Maggie Jane                 MORELAND         Drumconner (Drumconor?)		      Staff Sergeant R.I.R.
270   11/5/1912 *     26/2/1919       Albert Edward                     Robert               THOMPSON        Margery                     THOMPSON         Markethill				      Farmer
271   31/5/1913 *     26/2/1919       Elsie Selina                      Robert               THOMPSON        Margery                     THOMPSON         Markethill				      Farmer
272   5/4/1918        26/2/1919       Eileen Emily                      Robert               THOMPSON        Margery                     THOMPSON         Markethill				      Farmer
273   8/3/1919        8/4/1919        Eileen Dinah                      Thomas               IRWIN           Alice                       IRWIN            Aughnaglack (Aghnaglack?)		      Farmer
274   1/8/1919        25/7/1919       John Frederick George             William George       ACHESON         Louisa Caroline             ACHESON          Straniff (Sraniff?), Derrygonnelly	      Farmer
275   25/7/1919       7/11/1919       George Frederick                  John                 BROWNLEE        Ena or Eva                  BROWNLEE         Moyb----?, Letterbreen		      Farmer
276   3/3/1920        2/4/1920        Evelyn Florence                   Robert George        BROWN           Frances Anne                BROWNLEE         Mullagarry (Mullygarry?)		      Farmer
277   8/3/1920        14/5/1920       Rebecca Kathleen                  William              BROWN           Elizabeth                   BROWN            Moybane				      Farmer
278   3/6/1919 *      11/6/1920       Loftus Calden?                    Edward               SCOTT           Florence                    SCOTT            Croghrim? (Coraghrim?)		      Farmer
279   27/7/1920       25/8/1920       John Wilson                       Thomas               IRWIN           Alice                       IRWIN            Aughnaglack (Aghnaglack?), Boho	      Farmer
280   7/7/1920        24/9/1920       William Henry                     Francis George       HASSARD         Emily                       HASSARD          Dairies				      Farmer
281   12/7/1920       8/2/1921        Mabel Carolina                    W. George            ACHESON         Louisa Caroline             ACHESON          Straniff (Sraniff?), Derrygonnelly	      Farmer
282   ?/?/1921        20/10/1921      William Albert                    Porteus James        ACHESON         Eva Ruth                    not listed       Buggan, Derrygonnelly			      Farmer                           No date or month listed only the year
283   14/7/1921       4/12/1921       Thomas                            Andrew               PLUNKETT        Emily Florence              not listed       Springfield				      Farmer
284   8/3/1917 *      23/12/1921      John Edward                       William Fallis       SPENCE          Annie                       SPENCE           Moyglass				      Farmer
285   1/6/1922        26/6/1922       Hugh Albert James                 Francis George       HASSARD         Emily J.                    HASSARD          Dairies				      Farmer
286   25/2/1922       9/7/1922        Robert George                     Robert George        BROWN           Frances Anne                BROWN            Mullygarry, Letterbreen		      Farmer
287   3/1/1923        11/2/1923       Wesley                            Thomas               IRWIN           Alice                       IRWIN            Aughnaglack (Aghnaglack?)		      Farmer
288   14/9/1922       25/2/1923       Mary Anne                         William              BROWN           Elizabeth                   BROWN            Moybane				      Farmer
289   20/12/1922      8/7/1923        Olive                             Andrew               PLUNKETT        Emily Florence              not listed       Springfield				      Farmer
290   16/3/1923       29/7/1923       Albert Edward Hugh                Trafford             JONES           Lizzie                      JONES            Scotland				      not listed
291   22/11/1923      22/2/1924       Elizabeth                         Francis George       HASSARD         Emily J.                    HASSARD          Dairies, Monea			      Farmer
292   28/3/1924       23/4/1924       Thomas Walter                     Robert George        BROWN           Frances Anne                BROWN            Mullygarry, Letterbreen		      Farmer
293   31/3/1925       30/4/1925       Samuel Richard                    Samuel Richard       BROWN           Margaret Jane               BROWN            Dromore, Springfield			      Farmer
294   25/2/1926       21/5/1926       George Ivan                       Robert               BROWN           May                         BROWN            Whitehill, Springfield		      Farmer
295   23/12/1925      12/6/1926       Emily Millicent                   Frances George A.    HASSARD         Emily J.                    HASSARD          Dairies, Monea			      Farmer
296   3/6/1926        1/10/1926       Frances Elinor?                   William              BROWN           Elizabeth                   BROWN            Moybane				      Farmer
297   13/8/1926       20/10/1926      Annie Maud                        Robert               BROWN           Fanny                       BROWN            Mullygarry				      Farmer
298   16/7/1927       11/12/1927      James                             Andrew Thomas        PLUNKETT        Emily Florence              PLUNKETT         Springfield				      Farmer
299   2/4/1927        21/12/1927      Georgina? Elizabeth               Robert               ELLIOTT         Elizabeth Jane              ELLIOTT          Ormeau Road, Belfast			      Labourer
300   29/12/1925 *    10/5/1928       Lorna Vivian                      David Alexander      DONALDSON       Edith Adelaide              not listed       Derrygonnelly				      Merchant
301   18/4/1928       7/8/1928        Mary Lorna?                       Robert John          BUCHANAN        Elizabeth Jane              BUCHANAN         Mullygarry, Letterbreen		      Farmer
302   25/10/1928      22/5/1929       John Gerald                       Robert               BROWN           May                         BROWN            Whitehill				      Farmer
303   12/4/1929       27/9/1929       Mervyn                            Francis G.           HASSARD         Emily J.                    HASSARD          Dairies, Monea			      Farmer
304   16/6/1929       2/11/1929       Alexander Charles                 Allen Porteous       ACHESON         Charlotte Elizabeth         ACHESON          Derrygonnelly				      Sergeant, Royal Artillery
305   27/8/1929       23/1/1930       John Stanley                      Robert               PLUNKETT        Caroline Elizabeth          PLUNKETT         Aughrim				      Farmer
306   17/11/1929      16/3/1930       William George Ivan               James                BARTON          Charlotte                   BARTON           Springfield				      Shop Keeper & Bread Server
307   11/3/1930       27/5/1930       George Stanley                    Robert John          BUCHANAN        Elizabeth Jane              BUCHANAN         Mullygarry				      Farmer
308   4/5/1930        5/8/1930        Helena Florence                   John                 KENNEDY         Mary                        KENNEDY          Rosculton (Rosscoltan?)		      Labourer
309   9/1/1930        12/8/1930       Lorna Rosemary                    Nathaniel James      BLAKE           Grace Dorothy               not listed       Elgin Street, Belfast			      Sergeant, R.U.C.
310   23/9/1930       29/12/1930      Rebecca Dorothy                   James Edgar          DICKSON         Marion                      DICKSON          Donegal House				      Farmer



INDEX
====================================================
SURNAME         FORENAME                         NO.
====================================================
ABERCROMBIE     Alexander                        91     
ACHESON         Alexander Charles                304    
ACHESON         Eliza Jane                       39     
ACHESON         John Frederick George            274    
ACHESON         Mabel Carolina                   281    
ACHESON         William Albert                   282    
ARMSTRONG       Edward                           127    
ATCHISON        Joseph Earnest                   107    
BARTON          William George Ivan              306    
BLAIR           John Albert James                260    
BLAIR           Martha Emily                     84     
BLAKE           Lorna Rosemary                   309    
BOTHWELL        William Thomas                   150    
BRACKEN         John Henry                       119    
BRACKENRIDGE    Anna Maria                       57     
BRACKENRIDGE    William John                     81     
BRADFORD        Robert John                      116    
BREEN           Louisa Davis                     35     
BREEN           Nixon John                       11     
BREEN           Thomas George                    68     
BRITTON         Mary Anne                        198    
BROWN           Annie Maud                       297    
BROWN           Elizabeth                        38     
BROWN           Elizabeth Jane                   10     
BROWN           Evelyn Florence                  276    
BROWN           Frances Elinor?                  296    
BROWN           George Ivan                      294    
BROWN           James                            134    
BROWN           James                            203    
BROWN           James Irvine                     139    
BROWN           John                             190    
BROWN           John Gerald                      302    
BROWN           Margaret Eliz. (Elizabeth?)      262    
BROWN           Mary Anne                        288    
BROWN           Rebecca Jane                     230    
BROWN           Rebecca Kathleen                 277    
BROWN           Robert                           172    
BROWN           Robert George                    286    
BROWN           Robert James                     115    
BROWN           Samuel Richard                   293    
BROWN           Sarah Jane                       55     
BROWN           Thomas Walter                    292    
BROWN           William                          27     
BROWN           William                          58     
BROWN           William John                     266    
BROWN           William Thomas                   180    
BROWN           William Thomas                   268    
BROWNLEE        George Frederick                 275    
BUCHANAN        George                           129    
BUCHANAN        George Stanley                   307    
BUCHANAN        Lizzie Rebecca                   149    
BUCHANAN        Margaret                         120    
BUCHANAN        Mary Catherine                   104    
BUCHANAN        Mary Lorna?                      301    
BUCHANAN        Richard Andrew                   30     
BUCHANAN        Sarah Eliza                      112    
BUCHANAN        William Arthur                   101    
BUCHANNAN       Robert John                      157    
BUCHANNON       Jane                             82     
BUCHANNON       Richard                          56     
BUCHANNON       Samuel                           76     
CATHCART        Frederick Robert                 239    
CATHCART        John Alexander                   219    
COLLUM          Margaret Jane                    12     
COLLUM          Mary Emily                       158    
COLLUM          Robert John                      123    
COLLUM          Simon                            40     
CONNOR          Anna Caroline                    255    
CONNOR          Eileen Muriel Mina               245    
CONNOR          Gertrude Elizabeth Evaline       237    
CONNOR          Olive Winifred Noreen            264    
CRAWFORD        Annie                            83     
CRAWFORD        Eliza                            80     
CROOKE          Loftus George                    143    
DALY            George Frederick                 208    
DALY            Mabel                            217    
DALY            Wilhelmina                       218    
DANE            Catherine                        14     
DANE            James                            140    
DANE            Jane Caroline                    159    
DANE            John                             99     
DANE            Margaret                         113    
DANE            Mary? Catherine                  121    
DANE            Rebecca                          89     
DANE            Rebecca Anne                     148    
DANE            Robert                           135    
DANE            Robert George                    105    
DANE            Sarah                            87     
DANE            Thomas                           51     
DANE            Thomas                           60     
DANE            William                          126    
DAWSON          Sarah Anne                       6      
DICKSON         Rebecca Dorothy                  310    
DICKSON         Rebecca Gertrude                 191    
DICKSON         Selena Elizabeth                 153    
DICKSON         Thomas                           48     
DIXON           James Edgar                      142    
DONALDSON       Lorna Vivian                     300    
DUNDAS          Ellen Jane                       197    
DUNDAS          Frances Margaret Eileen          214    
DUNDAS          James Edward                     166    
DUNDAS          Margaret                         21     
DUNDAS          Mary Elizabeth                   162    
DUNDAS          Porteus Edward                   17     
DUNDAS          William                          184    
DUNDASS         Harriett                         45     
DUNDASS         Johnston Davis                   47     
DUNDASS         Sarah Evelyn Victoria            173    
EATON           Jeanie                           224    
EATON           John Alex Portius?               196    
EATON           Maggie Frances                   206    
EATON           Margaret Jane                    137    
EATON           Thomas                           231    
EATON           Violet                           216    
EATON           William Henry                    200    
ELLIOTT         Anne Elizabeth                   161    
ELLIOTT         Annie Jane                       133    
ELLIOTT         Dina                             156    
ELLIOTT         Dorinda Ellen                    168    
ELLIOTT         Edward James                     114    
ELLIOTT         Edward John                      194    
ELLIOTT         Eva?                             185    
ELLIOTT         George                           122    
ELLIOTT         George Christopher               182    
ELLIOTT         Georgina? Elizabeth              299    
ELLIOTT         James Frederick                  187    
ELLIOTT         James Kennedy Irwin              31     
ELLIOTT         Mary Ellen                       170    
ELLIOTT         Rebecca Jane                     163    
ELLIOTT         Robert                           130    
ELLIOTT         Robert John                      152    
ELLIOTT         Robert John                      199    
ELLIOTT         Robert John                      32     
ELLIOTT         Samuel Frederick                 212    
ELLIOTT         Sarah                            165    
ELLIOTT         Simon James                      169    
ELLIOTT         Thomas Christopher               136    
ELLIOTT         Thompson                         52     
ELLIOTT         Victor Ernest                    250    
ELLIOTT         William Frederick                160    
ELLIOTT         William Thomas                   179    
ELLIS           Florence Harriet                 232    
ELLIS           James                            205    
ELLIS           Mabel Evelyn                     215    
ELLIS           Maggie                           189    
ELLIS           Mary Jane                        178    
ELLIS           Robert Cecil                     246    
ELLIS           William Thomas                   167    
FALLIS          Robert                           77     
FALLIS          William McCullagh                240    
FAUCETT         Caroline                         176    
FAUCETT         Culy or Ceely (male)             188    
FAUCETT         Robert John                      186    
FAUSETT         Robert                           69     
FAUSETT         William                          49     
FAWCETT         Loftus Gabriel                   141    
FAWCETT         Thomas                           25     
FEARIS          Harriet Emily                    13     
FEARIS          Matthew Andrew                   33     
FERGUSON        Erne Cecil                       247    
FERGUSON        Eveline Wesley (male)            204    
FERGUSON        Olive Blanche                    233    
FERIS           Dironda?                         74     
FERIS           Harriett Anne                    92     
FERIS           Mathew                           66     
FLANAGAN        Dina                             63     
FLANAGAN        Sarah Anne                       44     
FOSTER          George                           79     
FOSTER          Robert                           95     
GOURLY          Mary Jane                        124    
GRAGG           William Robert                   193    
GRAHAM          Anne Eliza                       16     
GRAHAM          Charlotte Maria                  117    
GRAHAM          Eva Johnston                     102    
GRAHAM          James Edward Dundas              251    
GRAHAM          John Alfred                      94     
GRAHAM          Leah                             64     
GRAHAM          Margaret Elisha                  75     
GRAHAM          Mary Jane                        50     
GRAHAM          Mary Jane Victoria               93     
GRAHAM          Sarah Emily                      36     
GRAHAM          Thomas James                     111    
GRAHAM          William R.                       242    
GREGG           James                            207    
GREGG           John Wilson                      227    
GREGG           Lizzie Ervina?                   226    
GREGG           Lucy Ellen                       125    
GREGG           Maggie                           118    
GREGG           Margrit Anna                     155    
GREGG           Rebecca Florence                 138    
GREGG           Thomas Alfred                    147    
HALL            Elizabeth Wilhelmina             2      
HALL            Robert John                      53     
HAMILTON        William James                    181    
HASSARD         Elizabeth                        291    
HASSARD         Emily Millicent                  295    
HASSARD         Hugh Albert James                285    
HASSARD         Mervyn                           303    
HASSARD         William Henry                    280    
HOWE            Archibald                        37     
HOWE            Elizabeth Jane                   65     
HOWE            Thomas                           7      
HUNTER          Selina Mabel                     229    
HUSTON          Charlotte Eva Angelin Elizabeth  46     
HUSTON          Elizabeth                        29     
IRVINE          Laurence Adelaide *(female)      254    
IRWIN           Dinah Elizabeth                  236    
IRWIN           Eileen Dinah                     273    
IRWIN           John Wilson                      279    
IRWIN           Samuel H. C.                     259    
IRWIN           Wesley                           287    
IRWIN           William George                   263    
IRWIN?          Mary Emily                       201    
JOHNSTON        John Samuel Spence               90     
JOHNSTON        Louisa                           132    
JOHNSTON        William James                    96     
JONES           Albert Edward Hugh               290    
JONES           Harry Cecil                      257    
JONES           William John                     258    
KENNEDY         Helena Florence                  308    
KERR            Charlott                         59     
KERR            Jane                             85     
KERR            Mary Ann                         34     
KERR            Mary Elizabeth                   4      
KERR            Rebeca *                         42     
KERR            William Henry                    78     
KYLE            Charles George                   261    
KYLE            Elizabeth May                    253    
LITTLE          William                          151    
LUCY            Alice Georgina                   249    
LUCY            Eliza Jane                       243    
LUCY            John? William                    256    
LUCY            Samuel David                     265    
LUCY            Thomas Robert                    238    
LUCY?           Joseph James                     228    
MARSHALL        Hector                           211    
MCCULLAGH       James                            98     
MCCULLOUGH      George                           106    
MCCUTCHEON      William Robert                   164    
MCKINNEY        John Henry                       109    
MCKINNEY        Ruth                             103    
MCMULLIN        Anna Maria                       1      
MCMULLIN        Samuel John                      19     
MELANOFY *      Thomas                           146    
MELANOPHY       William                          220    
MITCHELL        Helen Gladys                     210    
MITCHELL        Mary                             9      
MOORE           Robert James                     72     
MORELAND        Eileen Margaret                  269    
NICHOL          Robert John                      144    
NOT LISTED      Frederick                        248    
PARKER          Christopher                      28     
PARKER          George Moore                     43     
PARKER          Mary Catherine                   175    
PARKER          Mary Margaret                    97     
PARKER          Robert John                      18     
PARKER          Samuel                           192    
PARKER          Sarah Emily                      183    
PARKES          Henry                            70     
PLUNKET         Ann Jane                         73     
PLUNKET         Edward                           23     
PLUNKET         William Montgomery               3      
PLUNKETT        Barbara Dinah                    108    
PLUNKETT        Edgar                            145    
PLUNKETT        James                            298    
PLUNKETT        John Stanley                     305    
PLUNKETT        Joseph William                   174    
PLUNKETT        Mary Lizzie                      100    
PLUNKETT        Olive                            289    
PLUNKETT        Robert                           131    
PLUNKETT        Thomas                           283    
POTTERS         Sarah Bella                      62     
RANKIN          Eva Maud                         244    
RANKIN          Martha Emily                     234    
RANKIN          Mary Kathleen                    225    
REILLY          Helena Margaret                  15     
SCOLL           James Montgomery                 88     
SCOTT           Alexander                        67     
SCOTT           Loftus Calden?                   278    
SCOTT           Sarah Jane                       267    
SPENCE          Annie Marie                      252    
SPENCE          Annie Mary                       221    
SPENCE          James                            26     
SPENCE          James Montgomery                 213    
SPENCE          Jane Elizabeth                   235    
SPENCE          John Edward                      284    
STINSON         Mary Jane                        110    
STINSON         Robert                           8      
TAYLOR          Robert                           61     
THOMPSON        Albert Edward                    270    
THOMPSON        Anne Isabella                    20     
THOMPSON        Eileen Emily                     272    
THOMPSON        Elsie Selina                     271    
THOMPSON        Joesph Richard                   241    
THOMPSON        Joseph                           177    
THOMPSON        Maria Elizabeth                  223    
THOMPSON        Mary Anne                        202    
THOMPSON        Robert                           171    
THOMPSON        Robert                           5      
THOMPSON        Samuel Wesley                    195    
THOMPSON        Thomas                           24     
THOMPSON        Thomas John                      222    
THOMPSON        William Robert                   209    
TOWNSEND        Eliza Emily                      128    
TRIMBLE         Jane                             86     
WALMSLEY        Annabella                        22     
WALMSLEY        George                           41     
WALMSLEY        Leslie                           71     
WALMSLEY        Sarah Jane                       54     
WRIGHT          Anna Matilda                     154