Church: FERMANAGH, Births recorded in Maguiresbridge Presbyterian Church 1860-1930, Fermanagh, N. Ireland
Ireland Genealogy Projects Archives
Copyright                      
Contributed by George Armstrong 	
_________________________


BIRTHS RECORDED  IN MAGUIRESBRIDGE PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH 1860 - 1930				
TRANSCRIBED BY GEORGE ARMSTRONG  				
PRONI. MIC 1P/69/2				
PERMISSION TO PUBLISH GRANTED BY THE DEPUTY KEEPER OF RECORDS, PRONI				
	
			

Page wide - scroll right to see all information
INDEX AT THE BOTTOM OF THE PAGE
* = As Record


=====================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     BORN            BAPTISED       SURNAME                      CHILDS  NAME                  FATHERS NAME             MOTHERS NAME         MOTHERS SURNAME	      RESIDENCE                          OCCUPATION      BAPTISED BY / RECORDED BY          
=====================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1       28/7/1860       23/9/1860      MOORE                        James Martin                  Alexander                Margaret             SHAW		      Corraughinaul (Curraghanall?)      not listed      Henry Cowan
2       28/9/1860       22/10/1860     LAW                          Eliza Jane                    Samuel                   Jane                 DAULTON		      Lebally                            not listed      Henry Cowan
3       29/11/1860      4/12/1860      JOHNSTON                     Martha Jane                   John                     Anna                 SANDALS		      Kilmore                            not listed      Henry Cowan
4       27/11/1860      11/12/1860     MOORE                        James Lowry                   John                     Susan                JOHNSTON	      Coolbeg                            not listed      Henry Cowan
5       16/3/1861       1/4/1861       FINLAY                       Richard                       John                     Jane                 KERR		      Corryann (Curryann?)               not listed      Henry Cowan
6       6/2/1861        7/4/1861       MCCULLOUGH                   Sarah Jane                    John                     Isabella             MCCARTNEY	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      Henry Cowan
7       26/3/1861       18/4/1861      CLARKE                       Elizabeth                     William                  Jane                 RAINEY		      Aughamore? (Aghamore?)             not listed      Henry Cowan
8       1/2/1861        6/5/1861       MOORE                        James McIlwaine               William                  Mary Anne            GILLESPIE	      Drumbad Beg                        not listed      Henry Cowan
9       5/5/1861        4/6/1861       KENNEDY                      Mary                          Irwin                    Jane                 CARROTHERS	      Drummeer                           not listed      Henry Cowan
10      15/2/1861       20/11/1861     GILLESPIE                    James                         James                    Margaret             HARPER		      Brookeborough                      not listed      Henry Cowan
11      2/9/1861        12/2/1862      TRIMBLE                      Robert Thomas                 John                     Margaret             RIDDELL		      Corrard                            not listed      Henry Cowan
12      15/12/1861      16/3/1862      HENRY?                       Margaret                      Francis                  Mary Anne            MOOREHEAD	      Rathkeeland (Rathkeelan?)          not listed      Henry Cowan
13      21/5/1862       17/6/1862      WILKINS                      Catherine                     James                    Mary                 SCULLON		      Drumbad Beg                        not listed      Henry Cowan
14      11/1/1862       25/6/1862      ROBINSON                     Hiram                         Andrew                   Margaret             LAW		      Drumcoo                            not listed      Henry Cowan
15      11/8/1862       25/11/1862     MOORE                        Anne Jane                     Alexander                Margaret             SHAW		      Corraughinaul (Curraghanall?)      not listed      Henry Cowan
16      29/11/1862      31/1/1863      LAW                          Mary Anne                     Samuel                   Jane                 DAULTON		      Lebally                            not listed      Henry Cowan
17      11/1/1863       2/2/1863       FINLAY                       Catherine                     John                     Jane                 KERR		      Corryann (Curryann?)               not listed      Henry Cowan
18      1/6/1863        29/7/1863      CLARKE                       Emily                         William                  Jane                 RAINEY		      Aghamore                           not listed      Henry Cowan
19      1/8/1863        10/8/1863      ROBINSON                     William                       George                   Eliza                CAMPBELL	      Drumgoon                           not listed      Henry Cowan
20      5/5/1863        12/10/1863     MOORE                        William Daniel                William                  Mary Anne            GILLESPIE	      Drumbad Beg                        not listed      Henry Cowan
21      6/12/1863       14/12/1863     MCCULLOUGH                   Catherine Elizabeth           John                     Isabella             MCCARTNEY	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      Henry Cowan
22      11/6/1864       19/7/1864      ROBINSON                     Andrew                        Andrew                   Margaret             LAW		      Drumcoo                            not listed      Henry Cowan
23      12/8/1864       6/9/1864       KENNEDY                      James                         Irwin                    Jane                 CARROTHERS	      Drummeer                           not listed      Henry Cowan
24      23/9/1864       19/10/1864     FINLAY                       Eliza                         John                     Jane                 KERR		      Corryann (Curryann?)               not listed      Henry Cowan
25      16/10/1864      13/11/1864     WILKINS                      Sarah                         James                    Mary                 SCULLON		      Drumbad Beg                        not listed      Henry Cowan
26      18/3/1865       30/4/1865      BYRNE                        John Thomas                   William                  Mary                 GREENLEESE	      Whitepark                          not listed      Henry Cowan
27      22/5/1865       15/6/1865      CLARKE                       William Robert                William                  Jane                 RAINEY		      Aghamore                           not listed      Henry Cowan
28      23/6/1865       2/7/1865       KERNOHAN                     James Alexander               Archibald                Sarah                GIBSON		      Drumgoon Lane                      not listed      Henry Cowan
29      14/4/1865       23/7/1865      MOORE                        William Nichol                Alexander                Margaret             SHAW		      Corraughinaul (Curraghanall?)      not listed      Henry Cowan
30      14/4/1865       23/7/1865      MOORE                        Margaret                      Alexander                Margaret             SHAW		      Corraughinaul (Curraghanall?)      not listed      Henry Cowan
31      28/12/1865      7/1/1866       MCMULLIN                     Anna                          James                    Margaret             NOT LISTED	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
32      not listed      20/6/1866      ROBINSON                     Joseph O'Reilly               Andrew                   Margaret             NOT LISTED	      Coolbeg (Drumcoo) (as listed)      not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
33      1/9/1866        9/9/1866       BIRNEY                       Margaret Anne                 William                  Mary                 NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
34      ?/1/1867        23/1/1867      MOORE                        Elizabeth                     William                  Mary Anne            NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
35      20/4/1867       12/5/1867      MCCOLLUM                     John                          Hugh                     Susanna              NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
36      not listed      15/6/1867      THOMPSON                     Margaret M. *                 William                  Mrs. *               NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
37      ?/5/1867        16/6/1867      MCCLINTOCK                   Elizabeth Anne                Alexander                Margaret             NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
38      not listed      25/8/1867      FINLAY                       Mary Anne                     John                     Jane                 NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
39      not listed      30/8/1867      MCMULLIN                     Elizabeth                     James                    Margaret             NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
40      not listed      13/9/1867      LIVINGSTONE                  William James                 Alex                     Mrs. *               NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
41      4/12/1864 *     14/3/1868      MARSHALL                     Jean                          Alexander                Eliza Anne           NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
42      ?/11/1867       10/5/1868      IRVINE?                      Elizabeth                     Alexander                Mrs. *               NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
43      12/4/1868       26/5/1868      CLARKE                       David                         William                  Mrs. *               NOT LISTED	      Loughside                          not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
44      18/5/1868       15/6/1868      BIRNEY                       William James                 William                  Mary                 GRANLEESE	      Lisnagole                          not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
45      not listed      28/6/1868      MORRISON                     Robert                        George                   Jane                 NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
46      not listed      28/6/1868      MORRISON                     George                        George                   Jane                 NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
47      2/7/1868        2/8/1868       WILKINS                      Elizabeth                     not listed               not listed           NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      Samuel Huston Thompson
48      10/7/1869       22/8/1869      MCMULLIN                     Margaret Jane                 James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      I.H. Charlton
49      17/7/1869       22/8/1869      ORR                          William Dorrian               James Speers             Jane                 MANSFIELD	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      I.H. Charlton
50      12/2/1869       12/9/1869      HENRY                        Francis                       Francis                  Mary Anne            NOT LISTED	      Rathkeelan                         not listed      I.H. Charlton
51      23/3/1869       2/10/1869      MCCLINTOCK                   Mary Anne                     William                  Margaret             LAW		      Drummeer                           not listed      I.H. Charlton
52      4/6/1869        17/12/1869     ORR                          Frances                       John William             Rachel               ORR		      Tulnagoan (Tullynagowan?)          not listed      I.H. Charlton
53      3/1/1870        20/2/1870      BYRNIE                       Robert                        William                  Mary                 GREENLEESE	      Lisnagole                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
54      26/5/1870       19/9/1870      CLARKE                       Anne                          William                  Jane                 RANEY		      Ahamore (Aghamore?)                not listed      I.H. Charlton
55      9/8/1870        13/10/1870     LEVINGSTONE                  Thomas                        Alexander                Margaret Jane        GRAHAM?		      Drumlone                           not listed      I.H. Charlton
56      16/7/1870       26/12/1870     IRWIN                        Elizabeth Sarah               Andrew                   Ellen                BERESFORD	      Corrard                            not listed      I.H. Charlton
57      30/1/1871       18/2/1871      BIRNEY                       Rachel                        William                  Mary                 GREENLEESE	      Lisnagole                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
58      7/2/1871        15/3/1871      FLACK                        Thomas Henry                  William                  Sarah Anne           DOOGAN		      Essadarragh? (Eshnadarragh?)       not listed      I.H. Charlton
59      20/3/1871       9/4/1871       ORR                          Evelyne Ellen                 James Speers             Mary Jane            MANSFIELD	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      I.H. Charlton
60      18/8/1871       24/9/1871      MCMULLAN                     Mary Anne                     James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      I.H. Charlton
61      15/10/1871      1/11/1871      DOVE                         Mary Georgina Alexandra       Samuel                   Georgina             DEMPSTER	      Manorwaterhouse                    not listed      I.H. Charlton
62      not listed      12/11/1871     MCCLINTOCK                   William                       William                  Margaret             LAW		      Drummeer                           not listed      I.H. Charlton
63      30/10/1871      9/12/1871      ILLEGIBLE                    Walter Stewart                Samuel                   Harriet              NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      not listed
64      24/5/1870 *     1/12/1871      MOORE                        Catherine                     Alexander                Margaret             SHAW		      Corraughenaul (Curraghanall?)      not listed      I.H. Charlton
65      17/12/1871      30/1/1872      LAW                          Charles                       William                  Mary Anne            MCVITTY		      Kiltnaullagh (Kiltenamullagh?)     not listed      I.H. Charlton
66      1/1/1871 *      9/2/1872       HENRY                        Maria                         Francis                  Mary Anne            MOORHEAD	      Millwood                           not listed      I.H. Charlton
67      8/2/1872        14/3/1872      LEVINGSTONE                  John                          Alexander                Margaret Jane        GRAHAM		      Drumlone                           not listed      I.H. Charlton
68      22/9/1872       7/10/1872      MILLAR                       Elizabeth Jane                Robert                   Sarah                NICHOL		      Dromid? *                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
69      4/9/1872        3/11/1872      MCCLINTOCK                   Sarah Anne                    James                    Mary Anne            ARMSTRONG	      Lebelly (Lebally?)                 not listed      I.H. Charlton
70      6/7/1872        22/11/1872     FINLAY                       Anne Eliza Jane               John                     Eliza                ARMSTRONG	      Corryann (Curryann?)               not listed      I.H. Charlton
71      9/12/1872       14/3/1873      LAW                          Elizabeth                     William                  Mary Anne            MCVITTY		      Kitnaullagh (Kiltenamullagh?)      not listed      I.H. Charlton
72      19/7/1873       29/8/1873      KELLS                        Isabella                      Richard                  Anne Jane            FLACK		      Esnadarragh? (Eshnadarragh?)       not listed      I.H. Charlton
73      18/5/1873       7/9/1873       GILLESPIE                    Daniel John                   James                    Martha               BROWN		      Relesy (Relessy?)                  not listed      I.H. Charlton
74      21/8/1873       11/9/1873      DOVE                         Samuel Alexander              Samuel                   Elizabeth            CAMPBELL	      Manorwaterhouse                    not listed      I.H. Charlton
75      15/4/1873       30/9/1873      BIRNIE                       Nobel Richard                 William                  Mary                 GREENLEES	      Lisnagole                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
76      19/10/1873      28/12/1873     JOHNSTON                     Marrion Elizabeth             Robert Graham            Mary J.              TICKELL		      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      I.H. Charlton
77      15/7/1873       18/1/1874      HENRY                        Francis                       Francis                  Mary Anne            MOORHEAD	      Millwood                           not listed      I.H. Charlton
78      20/1/1874       30/3/1874      FINLAY                       Ellen                         John                     Eliza                ARMSTRONG	      Corryann (Curryann?)               not listed      I.H. Charlton
79      23/7/1874       16/6/1874      MOORE                        Mary Ellen                    Alexander                Margaret             SHAW		      Corroughenaul (Curraghanall?)      not listed      I.H. Charlton
80      21/4/1874       1/7/1874       LAW                          Sarah                         William                  Mary Anne            MCVITTY		      Dromid? *                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
81      27/5/1874       21/8/1874      MCCLINTOCK                   William Robert                James                    Mary Anne            ARMSTRONG	      Lebelly (Lebally?)                 not listed      I.H. Charlton
82      16/9/1874       4/10/1874      MCMULLAN                     William John                  James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      I.H. Charlton
83      21/10/1874      17/1/1875      MCCLINTOCK                   James Alexander               John                     Margaret Anne        ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
84      6/2/1875        31/3/1875      LEVINGSTONE                  Mary Eleanor                  Alexander                Margaret Jane        GRAHAM		      Drumlone                           not listed      I.H. Charlton
85      3/4/1875        2/5/1875       ANON                         Elizabeth                     Charles                  Margaret Jane        GRAHAM		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
86      7/6/1875        6/10/1875      LAW                          James                         William                  Mary Anne            MCVITTY		      Dromad (Drumad?)                   not listed      I.H. Charlton
87      16/8/1875       10/10/1875     MCELROY                      John James                    Thomas                   Isabella Jane        FLEMMING	      Tulnagoan (Tullynagowan?)          not listed      I.H. Charlton
88      18/6/1875       19/10/1875     BIRNIE                       Sarah Jane                    William                  Mary                 GREENLEES	      Lisnagole                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
89      24/8/1875       8/12/1875      MCELROY                      John James                    James                    Bella                KING		      Ballindarragh                      not listed      I.H. Charlton
90      18/3/1876       2/7/1876       BERRY                        Matilda Jane                  Arthur William           Anna                 TRIMBLE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
91      8/5/1874 *      15/8/1876      ORR                          Edwin Joseph Walshe           James Speers             Mary Jane            MANSFIELD	      Cambridge, England                 not listed      I.H. Charlton
92      7/6/1876        27/8/1876      MORRISON                     Maria                         Andrew                   Matilda              GILLESPIE	      Farnamullan                        not listed      I.H. Charlton
93      7/7/1876        17/9/1876      ANON                         William Charles               Charles                  Margaret Jane        GRAHAM		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
94      30/7/1876       18/9/1876      LAW                          Anne                          William                  Mary Anne            MCVITTY		      Dromad (Drumad?)                   not listed      I.H. Charlton
95      12/8/1876       15/10/1876     MCMULLIN                     Martha Jane                   James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      I.H. Charlton
96      6/10/1876       2/3/1877       FINLAY                       Charlotte Sarah               John                     Eliza                ARMSTRONG	      Corryann (Curryann?)               not listed      I.H. Charlton
97      5/3/1876        13/6/1877      KELLS                        Sarah Frances                 Richard                  Anne Jane            FLACK		      Esnadarah? (Eshnadarragh?)         not listed      I.H. Charlton
98      2/4/1877        24/6/1877      MCCLINTOCK                   John Frederick                John                     Margaret Anne        ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
99      5/6/1877        15/7/1877      LAW                          Mary Anne                     William                  Anne Jane            BEATTY		      Lebally                            not listed      I.H. Charlton
=====================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     BORN            BAPTISED       SURNAME                      CHILDS  NAME                  FATHERS NAME             MOTHERS NAME         MOTHERS SURNAME	      RESIDENCE                          OCCUPATION      BAPTISED BY / RECORDED BY   
=====================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
100     27/4/1877       29/7/1877      MCCLINTOCK                   James                         James                    Mary Anne            ARMSTRONG	      Lebally                            not listed      I.H. Charlton
101     26/8/1877       14/9/1877      ROBINSON                     Margaret                      Andrew                   Margaret             LAW		      Drumcoo                            not listed      I.H. Charlton
102     2/10/1877       15/11/1877     MAIRS                        Andrew Alexander Patterson    Andrew                   Sarah Reid           STEPHENSON	      Ballyreagh                         not listed      I.H. Charlton
103     18/9/1877       20/1/1878      MCELROY                      Joseph                        Thomas                   Isabella Jane        FLEMMING	      Tulnagoan (Tullynagowan?)          not listed      I.H. Charlton
104     9/2/1878        22/2/1878      MCELROY                      Walter Robert                 James                    Bella                KING		      Ballindarragh                      not listed      I.H. Charlton
105     5/8/1877        22/3/1878      BIRNIE                       Catherine Mary                William                  Mary                 GREENLEES	      Lisnagole                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
106     15/2/1878       3/7/1878       LAW                          Maria                         Thomas                   Bessie               HAZARD		      Millwood                           not listed      I.H. Charlton
107     17/5/1878       7/7/1878       MCMULLAN                     Anna Maria                    James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      I.H. Charlton
108     30/5/1878       18/10/1878     MCCLINTOCK                   Margaret Jane                 James                    Mary Anne            ARMSTRONG	      Lebally                            not listed      I.H. Charlton
109     4/6/1878        22/11/1878     ANON                         Margaret Jane                 Charles                  Margaret Jane        GRAHAM		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
110     20/7/1878       23/1/1879      LAW                          Hiram                         William                  Mary Anne            MCVITTY		      Dromid? * (Drumad?)                not listed      I.H. Charlton
111     2/3/1879        9/3/1879       SWINDLE                      John                          William                  Margaret             ARMSTRONG	      Tully                              not listed      I.H. Charlton
112     14/3/1879       6/4/1879       MCCLELLAND                   Margaret Elizabeth Hortense   Thomas Horatio           Elizabeth            YOUNG		      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      I.H. Charlton
113     3/5/1879        29/6/1879      LAW                          Andrew                        William                  Anne Jane            BEATTY		      Lebally                            not listed      I.H. Charlton
114     6/5/1879        21/9/1879      KELLS                        Rachel                        Richard                  Anne Jane            FLACK		      Eshnadaragh (Eshnadarragh?)        not listed      I.H. Charlton
115     23/3/1879       26/10/1879     BERRY                        William Arthur                William Arthur           Anna                 TRIMBLE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
116     13/7/1879       26/10/1879     RICHARDSON                   Maud Elizabeth                William                  Elizabeth            ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
117     1/9/1879        26/10/1879     MAIRS                        John Stevenson                Andrew                   Sarah Reid           STEVENSON	      Ballyreagh                         not listed      I.H. Charlton
118     28/11/1879      28/12/1879     MCELROY                      Richard Anderson              James                    Bella                KING		      Ballindarragh                      not listed      I.H. Charlton
119     4/8/1879        11/1/1880      MCCLINTOCK                   Thomas Garnet                 John                     Margaret Anne        ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
120     3/4/1880        18/7/1880      MCMULLEN                     Josephine Lilly               James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      I.H. Charlton
121     12/4/1880       3/10/1880      LAW                          Mary Jane                     William                  Mary Anne            MCVITTY		      Lebally                            not listed      I.H. Charlton
122     27/8/1880       2/11/1880      ANON                         Charles                       Charles                  Margaret Jane        GRAHAM		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
123     20/8/1880       7/11/1880      MCCLINTOCK                   Eliza                         James                    Mary Anne            ARMSTRONG	      Lebelly (Lebally?)                 not listed      I.H. Charlton
124     7/10/1880       21/12/1880     MCELROY                      William                       Thomas                   Isabella Jane        FLEMMING	      Tulnagoan (Tullynagowan?)          not listed      I.H. Charlton
125     17/1/1881       25/1/1881      ARMSTRONG                    Robert                        Robert                   not listed           ARMSTRONG	      Drumedagarrah (Drumadagarve?)      not listed      I.H. Charlton
126     1/10/1880       6/2/1881       LAW                          Sarah Jane                    William                  Anne Jane            BEATTY		      Lebally                            not listed      I.H. Charlton
127     7/7/1881        21/8/1881      SWINDLE                      Margaret Jane                 William                  Margaret             ARMSTRONG	      Tully                              not listed      I.H. Charlton
128     16/4/1881       18/12/1881     RICHARDSON                   Robert William                William                  Elizabeth            ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
129     2/9/1881        18/12/1881     MCCLINTOCK                   Florence Jane                 John                     Margaret Anne        ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      I.H. Charlton
130     16/10/1881      22/1/1882      MAIRS                        Mary Ritchie Strawhorn *      Andrew                   Sarah Reid           STEVENSON	      Ballyreagh                         not listed      I.H. Charlton
131     27/4/1875 *     2/2/1882       MOORE                        John Alexander                Alexander                Margaret             SHAW		      Corraughanaul (Curraghanall?)      not listed      I.H. Charlton
132     12/6/1878       2/2/1882       MOORE                        George Robert                 Alexander                Margaret             SHAW		      Corraughanaul (Curraghanall?)      not listed      I.H. Charlton
133     17/7/1878 *     1/6/1882       MORRISON                     Eleanor Jane                  Andrew                   Matilda              GILLESPIE	      Tatnamona (Tattenamona?)           not listed      Mr. Clements
134     3/5/1881        1/6/1882       MORRISON                     Francis James                 Andrew                   Matilda              GILLESPIE	      Tatnamona (Tattenamona?)           not listed      Mr. Clements
135     27/10/1881      25/6/1882      FAIRBURN                     Ellen Louise                  Willia                   Margaret             MOORE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Mr. Clements
136     25/2/1882       2/7/1882       ANNON                        Maryann                       Charles                  Margaret Jane        GRAHAM		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Mr. Clements
137     1/4/1882        29/8/1882      MCELROY                      Frederic * Thomas             Thomas                   Isabella Jane        FLEMMING	      Tulynagowan (Tullynagowan?)        not listed      John Sturgeon
138     20/9/1882       5/12/1882      MCULLEN                      Alexander Ross                James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      John Sturgeon
139     8/5/1882        13/5/1883      LAW                          Margaret                      William                  Mary Anne            MCVEITTY	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      S. Graham
140     13/3/1882       2/9/1883       BERRY                        James Frederick               Arthur William           Anna                 TRIMBLE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      S. Cuthbert Mitchel
141     10/10/1882      2/9/1883       BIRNIE                       Lizzie                        William                  Mary                 GREENLEES	      Lisnagole                          not listed      S. Cuthbert Mitchel
142     14/9/1883       18/11/1883     MAIR                         Allan Douglas                 Andrew                   Sarah Reid           STEVENSON	      Ballyreagh                         not listed      Robert Kennedy
143     29/4/1883       6/1/1884       RICHARDSON                   Samuel                        William                  Elizabeth            ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Hugh Cairns
144     19/9/1883       16/3/1884      FAIRBURN                     William                       William                  Margaret             MOORE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      W. McCaughan
145     31/10/1883      30/3/1884      MCCLINTOCK                   Ida Elizabeth                 John                     Margaret Anne        ARMSTRONG?	      not listed                         not listed      Hugh Cairns
146     18/6/1884       21/9/1884      LAW                          Maria                         William                  Mary Anne            MCVEITTY	      not listed                         not listed      D. Mitchel
147     16/4/1884       19/10/1884     SWINDLE                      William Robert                William                  Margaret             ARMSTRONG	      Tully                              not listed      T.S. Graham
148     1/1/1885        26/4/1885      MCMULLEN                     Joseph                        James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      M. McFarland
149     3/2/1885 *      14/2/1886      BIRNEY                       Rebecca Alice                 William                  Mary                 GRANLEESE	      Lisnagole                          not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
150     11/12/1885      14/2/1886      MCCLINTOCK                   Eva Adelaide                  John                     Margaret Anne        ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
151     2/6/1885        28/2/1886      MCILROY                      Mary Elizabeth                James                    Isabella             KING		      Ballindara (Ballindarragh?)        not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
152     2/1/1886        18/4/1886      MAYORS                       James                         Andrew                   Sarah                STEVENSON	      Ballyreagh                         not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
153     18/2/1886       22/4/1886      GILLESPIE                    Margaret Jane                 John                     Annie Thomasenna?    FARREL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
154     26/12/1885      2/5/1886       FAIRBURN                     James Frederick               William                  Maggie               MOORE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
155     3/3/1886        2/5/1886       LAW                          Charlotte                     William                  Mary Anne            MCVETTY		      Killypaddy                         not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
156     23/8/1882 *     1/6/1886       LAW                          Robert John                   William                  Anne Jane            BEATTY		      Lebally                            not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
157     28/8/1885 *     1/6/1886       LAW                          Georgina                      William                  Anne Jane            BEATTY		      Lebally                            not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
158     29/6/1886       9/7/1886       MCMULLAN                     Catherine                     James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
159     27/7/1886       6/9/1886       SWINDLE                      Alexander                     William                  Margaret             ARMSTRONG	      Tully                              not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
160     10/8/1886       6/11/1886      ANNON                        John Frederick                Charles                  Margaret             GRAHAM		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
161     21/11/1886      3/2/1887       MCELROY                      Eliza Florence                Thomas                   Isabella Jane        FLEMING		      not listed                         not listed      Ewing Gilfillan
162     14/5/1887       15/11/1887     MCCLINTOCK                   Joseph Alexander              James                    Mary Anne            ARMSTRONG	      Lebally                            not listed      William James Bruce Little
163     18/11/1887      21/11/1887     HUNTER                       Samuel Alexander              John                     Isabella             MACMORRIS	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      William James Bruce Little
164     15/11/1887      4/3/1888       FAIRBURN                     Francis Alexander             William                  Margaret             MOORE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      William James Bruce Little
165     22/3/1888       27/4/1888      MCMULLAN                     Douglas Elliott               James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      William James Bruce Little
166     24/3/1888       27/4/1888      GILLESPIE                    William                       John                     Annie Thomasenna?    FARRELL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      William James Bruce Little
167     11/2/1888       31/5/1888      MAYERS                       Robert                        Andrew                   Sarah                STEVENSON	      Ballyreagh                         not listed      William James Bruce Little
168     12/5/1888       8/7/1888       GRAHAM                       Hectoe Robert Lushington ?    John Francis             Minna                LUSHINGTON?	      Drumgoon                           not listed      William James Bruce Little
169     21/7/1888       30/8/1888      MGLAUGHLAN * (MCLAUGHLIN?)   Mary Ellanor *                Thomas                   Mary Elizabeth       KIRKPATRICK	      Hollymount                         not listed      William James Bruce Little
170     not listed      4/11/1888      LAW                          Thomas                        William                  Mary Anne            MCVETTY		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      William James Bruce Little
171     26/2/1882 *     11/6/1889      KIRKER                       Sidney Vincent                Thomas                   Margaret             VINCENT		      Belfast                            not listed      William James Bruce Little
172     20/1/1889       11/6/1889      MORTON                       Wallace Bruce                 Doebor? Nathaniel        Maggie               KIRKER		      Belfast                            not listed      William James Bruce Little
173     5/4/1889        15/6/1889      HUNTER                       Annabella                     John                     Isabella             MACMORRIS	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      William James Bruce Little
174     30/6/1889       2/7/1889       MCCLINTOCK                   James                         James                    Mary Anne            ARMSTRONG	      Lebally                            not listed      William James Bruce Little
175     27/4/1889       14/7/1889      GILLESPIE                    Noble Henry                   John                     AnnieT.              FARRELL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      William James Bruce Little
176     22/1/1889       4/8/1889       FAIRBURN                     Albert Daniel Moore           William                  Margaret             MOORE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      William James Bruce Little
177     1/7/1889        12/1/1890      MCMULLAN                     Walter                        James                    Margaret             DOUGLAS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      William James Bruce Little
178     5/11/1889       16/2/1890      MCCALDON                     Joseph Crawford Alfred        David                    Susan Knox           CRAWFORD	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      William James Bruce Little
179     20/1/1890       25/2/1890      MCGLAUGHLAN                  George                        Thomas                   Mary Elizabeth       KIRKPATRICK	      Hollymount                         not listed      William James Bruce Little
180     20/11/1889      10/3/1890      BIRNEY                       Joseph Frederick Matchett     William                  Mary                 GRANLEESE	      Lisnagole                          not listed      William James Bruce Little
181     27/11/1866 *    12/4/1890      THOMSON *                    William                       John                     Anne Jane            ROBINSON	      Cookstown                          not listed      William James Bruce Little
182     30/7/1890       16/11/1890     RIDDLE                       Elizabeth Violet              John                     Isabella             IRVINE		      R.I.C. Barracks, Lisnaskea         not listed      William James Bruce Little
183     23/7/1890       23/1/1891      LIVINGSTONE                  James Arthur                  Alexander                Jane                 PHAIR		      Guiltigh (Giltagh?)                not listed      William James Bruce Little
184     not listed      18/3/1891      CLARKE                       William                       William                  not listed           NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      William James Bruce Little
185     16/12/1890      26/3/1891      FINLAY                       William (Foster) *            not listed               not listed           NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      William James Bruce Little
186     24/4/1891       10/8/1891      GILLESPIE                    James Harper                  John                     Annie T.             FARRELL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      William James Bruce Little
187     18/5/1891       20/9/1891      FAIRBURN                     Annie Mabel                   William                  Margaret             MOORE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      William James Bruce Little
188     27/8/1891       28/10/1891     HUNTER                       John Thomas                   John                     Isabella             MCMORRIS	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      William James Bruce Little
189     4/9/1891        17/11/1891     SWINDLE                      James                         William                  Maggie               ARMSTRONG	      Boyhill                            not listed      William James Bruce Little
190     18/12/1891      not listed     MAIR                         Sarah  Christina              Andrew                   Sarah                STEVENSON	      Ballyreagh                         not listed      William James Bruce Little
191     26/6/1892       18/9/1892      LAW                          Rachael                       William                  Mary Anne            MCVITTY		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      William James Bruce Little
192     18/12/1892      12/1/1893      GILLESPIE                    Agnes                         John                     Annie                FARRELL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      William James Bruce Little
193     not listed      23/4/1893      LYTTLE                       Annie Maria                   R.J.                     Mrs. *               NOT LISTED	      not listed                         not listed      D.J. Boyle
194     29/9/1891 *     27/10/1893     MCCLINTOCK                   John Thomas                   Joseph                   Mary Jane            PALMER		      Kilmore                            not listed      Robert Boyle
195     15/8/1893       24/12/1893     FAIRBURN                     Albert Daniel Moore           William                  Margaret             MOORE		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
196     not listed      20/3/1894      LAW                          Eva                           William                  Mary Anne            MCVETTY		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Robert Boyle                       
197     6/12/1893       31/3/1894      MAYERS                       Marion Patterson              Andrew                   Sarah                STEVENSON	      Ballyreagh                         not listed      Robert Boyle
198     2/9/1893        13/4/1894      LIVINGSTONE                  Walter Alexander              Alexander                Jane                 PHAIR		      Guiltagh (Giltagh?)                not listed      Robert Boyle
199     13/3/1894       21/6/1894      GILLESPIE                    Joseph                        John                     Annie                FARRELL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      Robert Boyle
=====================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     BORN            BAPTISED       SURNAME                      CHILDS  NAME                  FATHERS NAME             MOTHERS NAME         MOTHERS SURNAME	      RESIDENCE                          OCCUPATION      BAPTISED BY / RECORDED BY   
=====================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
200     7/4/1894        25/6/1894      SWINDLE                      Mary Anne                     William                  Maggie               ARMSTRONG	      Boyhill                            not listed      Robert Boyle
201     25/10/1894      27/11/1894     BOYLE                        Robert Mathew James Hay       Robert                   Catherine            HAY		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle (Grandfather of child)
202     30/6/1895       4/8/1895       GILKESON                     Thomas William Macartney      Thomas                   Barbara Ellen        MACARTNEY	      Brookeborough                      not listed      Robert Boyle                       
203     27/8/1895       15/9/1895      CALLAGHAN                    Charles John                  Robert                   Margaret Jane        ANNON		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Robert Boyle
204     26/10/1895      15/12/1895     BIRNEY                       Ann Elizabeth                 William James            Rachael              HOGG		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
205     5/2/1896        24/5/1896      FAIRBURN                     Annie Mabel0                  William                  Margaret             MOORE		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
206     12/7/1896       31/8/1896      SWINDLE                      Armstrong                     William                  Margaret             ARMSTRONG	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
207     9/8/1896        16/9/1896      ARMSTRONG                    William John                  William John             Bella                FAUSSETT	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
208     21/7/1896       29/9/1896      GILKESON                     Anna Margaret                 Thomas                   Barbara Ellen        MACARTNEY	      Brookeborough                      not listed      Robert Boyle
209     10/3/1897       4/4/1897       CALLAGHAN                    Richard                       Robert                   Margaret Jane        ANNON		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
210     1/5/1897        31/5/1897      GILLESPIE                    John Victor                   John                     Annie                FARRELL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      Robert Boyle
211     10/5/1897       17/6/1897      BOYLE                        Annie Catherine               Robert                   Catherine            HAY		      not listed                         not listed      D.J. Boyle
212     11/3/1897       20/6/1897      MCCALDON                     David Samuel                  David                    Susan Knox           CRAWFORD	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Robert Boyle
213     23/7/1897       15/9/1897      JOHNSTON                     William Alexander Victor      Constable *              Letitia              FUNSTON		      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      Robert Boyle
214     19/5/1897       5/12/1897      BIRNEY                       Margaret Evelyn               William James            Rachael              HOGG		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
215     not listed      4/4/1898       NOT LISTED                   Agnes                         not listed               May                  MARTIN		      Slushill (Slush Hill?)             not listed      Robert Boyle
216     10/3/1898       16/6/1898      ROBINSON                     Hester Mary                   James                    Hester               DICKEY		      Ulster Bank, Lisnaskea             not listed      Robert Boyle
217     18/7/1898       21/8/1898      BUTLER                       Maud Mary                     Henry                    Matilda Frances      WAKEFIELD	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      Robert Boyle
218     2/1/1899        26/1/1899      BIRNEY                       John Thomas                   William James            Rachel               HOGG		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
219     1/1/1899        23/4/1899      MAIR                         Agnes Patterson               Andrew                   Mary Anne            ALLEN		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
220     9/3/1899        26/6/1899      ARMSTRONG                    Robert James                  William John             Bella                FAUSSETT	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
221     1/7/1899        30/10/1899     LAW                          William Thomas                James                    Susan                REILLY		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Robert Boyle
222     11/8/1899       1/11/1899      GILLESPIE                    Mildred Elizabeth             John                     Annie                FARRELL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      Robert Boyle
223     25/8/1899       13/11/1899     SWINDLE                      Florence                      William                  Margaret             ARMSTRONG	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
224     3/1/1900        3/2/1900       MAIR                         Thompson Monroe               Andrew                   Mary Anne            ALLEN		      Ballyreagh                         not listed      J. Wilson
225     2/1/1900        5/2/1900       ROBINSON                     James Robert Dickey           James                    Hester               DICKEY		      Ulster Bank, Lisnaskea             not listed      Robert M. Dickey
226     30/1/1900       5/4/1900       MCILWAINE                    John Frederick                John                     Jane                 DUNNE		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
227     9/8/1900        23/9/1900      BOYLE                        Helen Frances Letitia         Robert                   Catherine            HAY		      not listed                         not listed      C.H. Hunter
228     29/6/1900       30/9/1900      BIRNEY                       William Noble                 William James            Rachael              HOGG		      Macknagh                           not listed      Robert Boyle
229     11/10/1900      11/10/1900     COULTER                      John Henry                    Henry                    Matilda Frances      WAKEFIELD	      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      Robert Boyle
230     3/9/1900        5/11/1900      ARMSTRONG                    Sarah Selina                  William John             Bella                FAUSSETT	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
231     23/5/1901       16/6/1901      CALLAGHAN                    William Robert                Robert                   Margaret Jane        ANNON		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
232     21/2/1901       4/7/1901       LIVINGSTONE                  Thomas                        Alexander                Jane                 PHAIR		      Guiltiagh (Giltagh?)               not listed      Robert Boyle
233     13/6/1901       10/9/1901      MARTIN                       Porter                        Porter                   Margaret             CRAIG		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
234     13/3/1901       12/9/1901      MCILWAINE                    Olive Maud                    John                     Jane                 DUNNE		      Drumcoo?                           not listed      Robert boyle
235     16/9/1901       3/11/1901      ARMSTRONG                    Alexander                     Alexander                Sarah                MAYNE		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
236     17/2/1902       6/4/1902       LAW                          Annie Evelyn                  Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
237     19/1/1902       8/4/1902       MAIR                         Margaret Helen Stuart         Andrew                   Mary Anne            ALLEN		      Brookeborough                      not listed      Robert Boyle
238     not listed      27/4/1902      BIRNEY                       Rachael Victoria              William James            Rachael              HOGG		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
239     15/6/1902       13/7/1902      NIXON                        Thomas George                 John                     Agnes Vance          MCCLEMENTS	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Robert Boyle
240     2/6/1902        29/7/1902      JOHNSTON                     Mary Eveline                  Robert                   Letitia              FUNSTON		      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      Robert Boyle                       
241     21/2/1902       29/8/1902      LIVINGSTONE                  Robert Alexander              Alexander                Jane                 PHAIR		      Guiltiagh (Giltagh?)               not listed      Robert Boyle
242     23/7/1902       2/9/1902       BIRNEY                       William Thomas                Noble R.                 Fanny Ann            IRWIN		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
243     6/8/1902        6/11/1902      GILLESPIE                    Edward Daniel                 John                     Annie                FARREL		      Brookeborough                      not listed      Robert Boyle
244     7/1/1903        24/3/1903      MCILWAINE                    James Andrew Washington       John James               Jane                 DUNNE		      Drumcaw                            not listed      Robert Boyle
245     17/11/1902      10/3/1903      ARMSTRONG                    Isaiah                        William John             Bella                FAUSSET		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
246     2/3/1903        not listed     WILSON                       William                       Robert                   not listed           ELLIOTT		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
247     2/5/1903        21/6/1903      LAW                          Alice Mabel                   Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
248     12/7/1903       18/8/1903      BIRNEY                       Eileen Maud                   Noble Rand               Fanny Ann            IRWIN		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
249     not listed      6/12/1903      BIRNEY                       William John                  John T.                  not listed           NOT LISTED	      Lisnagole                          not listed      Robert Boyle
250     2/12/1903       8/2/1904       COULTER                      Annie                         Henry                    Matilda Frances      WAKEFIELD	      Maguiresbridge                     Sgt, R.I.C.     Robert Boyle
251     15/8/1904       5/10/1904      MCILWAINE                    Violet Jane                   John James               Jane                 DUNNE		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
252     9/9/1904        6/10/1904      LAW                          Mary Anne                     James                    Mary Anne            MCKENNA		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
253     1/10/1904       20/11/1904     LAW                          Emily Jane                    Hiram                    Emma Jane            THOMPSON	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      Robert Boyle
254     18/10/1904      12/2/1905      BIRNEY                       George Robert                 John T.                  not listed           KERR		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
255     21/10/1904      2/5/1905       MULHOLLAND                   Sarah Jane Ethel              Arthur                   Lizzie               RIDDEL		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
256     3/4/1905        31/5/1905      ROBINSON                     Andrew William                James                    Mary Jane            HEWIT		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
257     30/1/1906       18/2/1906      LIVINGSTONE                  Anna Margaret Dorothy         William James            Maria                FOSTER		      Killypaddy                         not listed      Robert Boyle
258     8/1/1906        14/3/1906      ARMSTRONG                    David                         William John             Bella                FAUSSET		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
259     8/1/1906        21/6/1906      MARTIN                       Jane Anne                     Porter                   Margaret             CRAIG		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
260     4/5/1906        8/7/1906       LAW                          William Robert                Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
261     14/6/1906       2/10/1906      HENRY                        Maria Margaret                John                     Mary Anne            MCCLINTOCK	      Drummeer                           not listed      Robert Boyle
262     ?/?/1906        ?/?/1906       HENRY                        not listed                    John                     Mary Anne            MCCLINTOCK	      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle                       
263     3/8/1906        5/10/1906      MULHOLLAND                   Anna Laura                    Arthur                   Lizzie               RIDDELL		      Keenaghy                           not listed      Robert Boyle
264     6/2/1907        15/5/1907      BIRNEY                       Margaret Florence             Noble R.                 Fanny Ann            IRWIN		      not listed                         not listed      Robert Boyle
265     13/5/1907       4/6/1907       MOORE                        Margaret Jane                 William D.               Catherine            KENNY		      Lisnagole                          not listed      Robert Boyle
266     16/4/1907       9/6/1907       LAW                          Charlotte                     James                    Susan                REILLY		      Castlebalfour                      not listed      Robert Boyle
267     28/4/1907       12/6/1907      ROBINSON                     Letitia Jane                  James                    Mary Jane            HEWITT		      Aghamore North, Lisnaskea          not listed      Robert Boyle
268     4/12/1907       1/2/1908       ANNON                        Mary Jane                     Charles                  Elizabeth            MULLEN		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
269     1/4/1908        25/5/1908      MULHOLLAND                   George Walter                 Arthur                   Elizabeth            RIDDAL		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
270     18/6/1908       16/7/1908      ROBINSON                     Margaret                      James                    Mary Jane            HEWIT		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
271     11/7/1908       11/9/1908      LAW                          Mary Florence                 Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
272     18/8/1908       12/2/1909      MOORE                        Olive Kathleen                William D.               Catherine            KENNY		      Lisnagole                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
273     18/5/1909       1/6/1909       CLARKE                       Samuel                        William Robert           Margaret Ellen       GRAHAM		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
274     29/3/1910       5/4/1910       MCELROY                      Olive Mary                    John James               Annie                JOLLY		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
275     9/9/1909        26/3/1910      MACMURRAY                    Robert Reid                   Robert Reid              Matilda              MARTIN		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
276     1/2/1910        9/6/1910       MOORE                        William James                 William D.               Catherine            KENNY		      Lisnagole                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
277     10/3/1910       24/6/1910      ANNON                        Margaret Elizabeth            Charles                  Elizabeth            MULLEN		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
278     15/4/1910       16/7/1910      ROBINSON                     James                         James                    Mary Jane            HEWIT		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
279     25/12/1910      3/2/1911       CLARKE                       William Charles               William Robert           Margaret Ellen       GRAHAM		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
280     5/8/1911        20/9/1911      MCELROY                      Frederick George              John James               Annie                JOLLY		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
281     16/7/1911       4/10/1911      LAW                          Margaret Eleanor              Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
282     1/6/1908 *      12/12/1911     WYLIE                        James Alexander               Robert                   Jane                 THOMPSON	      Guiltiagh (Giltagh?)               not listed      John Weir Smyth
283     25/11/1911      12/12/1911     WYLIE                        Samuel                        Robert                   Jane                 THOMPSON	      Guiltiagh (Giltagh?)               not listed      John Weir Smyth
284     9/11/1911       2/1/1912       ROBINSON                     Hiram Hewitt                  James                    Mary Jane            HEWITT		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
285     28/1/1912       19/4/1912      STEWART                      Adelaide Mary                 Francis                  Kathleen             JOHNSTON	      Whitepark                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
286     4/6/1912        15/9/1912      ANNON                        William Thomas                Charles                  Elizabeth            MULLEN		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
287     8/9/1912        17/10/1912     MCELROY                      Florence Adelaide             John James               Annie                JOLLY		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
288     18/7/1912       5/11/1912      WILSON                       Laura                         Robert                   Annie                ELLIOTT		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
289     20/6/1912       6/11/1912      HENRY                        John Hiram                    John                     Mary Anne            MCCLINTOCK	      Drumeer (Drummeer?)                not listed      John Weir Smyth
290     15/4/1912       20/11/1912     MOORE                        Robert Alexander              William D.               Catherine            KENNY		      Lisnagole                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
291     27/11/1912      27/2/1913      LAW                          Thomas                        Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
292     20/2/1913       2/5/1913       CLARKE                       Robert John                   William Robert           Margaret Ellen       GRAHAM		      not listed                         not listed      John Weir Smyth
293     26/8/1813       22/12/1913     ADAMS                        Ernest Elliott                Edward                   Elizabeth Rebecca    SLOAN		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
294     26/5/1914       4/7/1914       LAWE OR LOWE                 John Robert                   James                    Mary Ann             WOODS		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
295     8/10/1914       22/11/1914     LAW                          Hiram                         Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
296     2/10/1913 *     3/2/1915       WYLIE                        Herbert                       Robert                   Jane                 THOMPSON	      Guiltiagh (Giltagh?)               not listed      John Weir Smyth
297     12/7/1914       7/2/1915       ANNON                        Marian                        Charles                  Elizabeth            MULLEN		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
298     26/5/1914       2/3/1915       MCCREA                       Norah                         Thomas                   Teresa               CREIGHTON	      Foidra (Foydragh?)                 not listed      John Weir Smyth
299     15/3/1915       30/4/1915      CLARKE                       Atcheson                      William Robert           Margaret Ellen       GRAHAM		      Aghamore                           not listed      John Weir Smyth
=====================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     BORN            BAPTISED       SURNAME                      CHILDS  NAME                  FATHERS NAME             MOTHERS NAME         MOTHERS SURNAME	      RESIDENCE                          OCCUPATION      BAPTISED BY / RECORDED BY   
=====================================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
300     4/2/1915        4/8/1915       FERGUSON                     John William                  James Todd               Harriet              WARRELL		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      John Weir Smyth
301     27/3/1915       2/6/1916       ADAMS                        Olive Edith                   Edward                   Elizabeth            SLOAN		      Mountcharles                       not listed      James Irwin Stoops
302     17/7/1916       25/7/1916      LAWE *                       James Frederick               Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
303     30/8/1916       30/10/1916     MCELROY                      Sarah Hilda                   John James               Annie                JOLLY		      not listed                         not listed      James Irwin Stoops
304     29/10/1916      18/1/1917      CLARKE                       Margaret Jane                 William Robert           Margaret Ellen       GRAHAM		      Aghamore                           not listed      James Irwin Stoops
305     14/6/1916       13/2/1917      ANNON                        Charles James                 Charles                  Elizabeth            MULLEN		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
306     14/4/1917       7/12/1917      MOORE                        Edith Elizabeth               William D.               Catherine            KENNY		      Lisnagole                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
307     19/11/1917      22/1/1918      CLARKE                       David                         William Robert           Margaret Ellen       GRAHAM		      Aghamore                           not listed      James Irwin Stoops
308     15/7/1918       7/8/1918       LAWE *                       David                         Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
309     29/11/1917 *    17/6/1919      ADAMS                        James Edmund                  Edward                   Elizabeth            SLOAN		      Brackey (Bracky?)                  not listed      James Irwin Stoops
310     23/11/1919      15/4/1920      MOORE                        Frederick Joseph              Samuel                   not listed           THOMPSON	      Littlemount                        not listed      James Irwin Stoops
311     1/1/1920        12/5/1920      SOUTH                        Samuel                        Thomas                   Rebecca              WILSON		      Drumbad More                       not listed      James Irwin Stoops
312     25/3/1920       28/6/1920      LAWE *                       Johnson *                     Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
313     8/9/1921        12/9/1921      LAWE *                       Violet Kathleen               Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
314     28/10/1920 *    3/2/1922       MCCLINTOCK                   Mary Violet                   John Thomas              Frances              TROTTER		      Tully                              not listed      James Irwin Stoops
315     8/8/1921        14/4/1922      WINDRUM                      Eileen Frances                George                   Margaret Anne        EVANS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      James Irwin Stoops
316     7/10/1921       18/5/1922      MOORE                        Robert Thompson               Samuel J.                not listed           THOMPSON	      Littlemount                        not listed      James Irwin Stoops
317     8/10/1921       25/5/1922      MCCLELLAND                   Harriet Evelyn                Hugh                     not listed           MILLS		      Lisaderny (Lisadearny?)            not listed      James Irwin Stoops
318     2/3/1922        30/8/1922      BOTHWELL                     Sarah Elizabeth               James                    Jeannie              WALLACE		      Dressogue (Dressoge?)              not listed      James Irwin Stoops
319     7/3/1923        10/6/1923      WINDRUM                      Gladys                        George                   Margaret Anne        EVANS		      Brookeborough                      not listed      James Irwin Stoops
320     10/5/1924       10/5/1924      LAWE *                       Elizabeth                     Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
321     10/5/1924       10/5/1924      LAWE *                       Sarah                         Hiram                    Emma J.              THOMPSON	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
322     30/1/1924       27/5/1924      SCOTT                        Martha Jane                   John James               Harriet              HOLDSWORTH	      Slush Hill, Lisnaskea              not listed      James Irwin Stoops
323     30/4/1923 *     4/7/1924       MCCLINTOCK                   Evelyn Frances                John Thomas              Frances              TROTTER		      Tully                              not listed      James Irwin Stoops
324     9/2/1924        15/10/1924     MILLS                        Robert John                   William                  Maggie               STURGEON	      Drumbad Beg                        not listed      James Irwin Stoops
325     29/4/1924       24/11/1924     SHIELDS                      James                         James                    Lizzie               MCKEENEY?	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
326     5/12/1924       11/3/1925      MOORE                        Robert George Hill            George                   Rebecca              HILL		      Cornabrass, Newtownbutler          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
327     28/3/1925       26/7/1925      STOOPS                       Margaret Eileen Pamela        James Irwin              Mary Elizabeth       ADAIR		      not listed                         not listed      Robert H. Boyd
328     6/9/1925        12/10/1925     THOMPSON                     Robert John                   Robert H.F.              Agnes                CAMPBELL	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
329     13/2/1925       18/10/1925     MURPHY                       Georgina Elizabeth            William                  Sarah                BAILEY		      Newtownbutler                      not listed      James Irwin Stoops
330     21/4/1926       6/5/1926       HENDERSON                    William Robert Austin         William Robert Campbell  Margaret Annie       HOGG		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
331     16/5/1926       17/7/1926      MOORE                        Mary Elizabeth                George                   Rebecca              HILL		      Cornabrass, Newtownbutler          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
332     29/4/1926       17/9/1926      MURPHY                       Wilhelina                     William                  Sarah                BAILEY		      Newtownbutler                      not listed      James Irwin Stoops
333     13/6/1926       19/9/1926      STOOPS                       Elizabeth Estella Irwin       James Irwin              Elizabeth            ADAIR		      The Manse, Maguiresbridge          not listed      Robert Boyle
334     8/1/1927        27/4/1927      FORD                         Dorothy                       William                  not listed           NOT LISTED	      Lebally                            not listed      James Irwin Stoops
335     28/8/1927       21/9/1927      ARNOLD                       Robert James                  Robert                   Sarah Anne           MOORE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
336     3/6/1927        28/9/1927      THOMPSON                     Robert George                 George                   Jemima Kathleen      MITCHEL		      Aughnacloy (Aghnacloy?) South      not listed      James Irwin Stoops
337     6/9/1927        5/12/1927      SWINDLE                      John                          Robert                   Annie                BROWN		      Maguiresbridge                     not listed      James Irwin Stoops
338     16/10/1927      11/1/1928      MILLS                        Rebecca Elizabeth             William                  Maggie               STURGEON	      Drumbad Beg                        not listed      James Irwin Stoops
339     27/9/1928       10/10/1928     PATTERSON                    Emma Jane                     William Richard          Emma                 LAW		      Derruhurdin, Lisnaskea             not listed      James Irwin Stoops
340     30/9/1928       6/11/1928      BIRNEY                       Cecil? Noble                  John                     Ethel Ena            BELL		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
341     18/1/1929       1/3/1929       ARNOLD                       Herbert Cecil?                Robert                   Sarah Anne           MOORE		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
342     26/2/1929       11/3/1929      THOMPSON                     Alice Jane Elizabeth          George                   Jemima Kathleen      MITCHEL		      Aughnacloy (Aghnacloy?) South      not listed      James Irwin Stoops
343     16/12/1928      12/3/1929      RUSSELL                      John Douglas                  John                     Annie                WILSON		      Newtownbutler                      not listed      James Irwin Stoops
344     25/12/1928      25/3/1929      SHIELDS                      George                        James                    Elizabeth            MCKEANEY?	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
345     15/4/1929       31/5/1929      SMITH                        David Samuel                  Constable *              Edith                MCCLELLAND	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
346     18/5/1929       26/7/1929      MCELROY                      Florence Louisa               Joseph                   Eliza Jane           ARMSTRONG	      Whitepark, Brookeborough           not listed      James Irwin Stoops
347     4/9/1929        20/9/1929      MORRISON                     Margaret Elizabeth            Thomas                   Ethel                ARMSTRONG	      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
348     27/9/1929       30/10/1929     HASLETT                      George Irvine                 Louis                    Elizabeth            HAZLETT		      Boyhill, Maguiresbridge            not listed      James Irwin Stoops
349     28/12/1929      12/5/1930      COLLUM                       Norman Burnside               James                    May                  BURNSIDE	      Brookeborough                      not listed      James Irwin Stoops
350     30/4/1930       27/5/1930      MOORE                        Ernest Samuel                 George                   Rebecca              HILL		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
351     6/5/1930        29/5/1930      ARMSTRONG                    Elizabeth Florence            Alexander                Jane                 LIVINGSTONE	      Greenhill, Brookeborough           not listed      James Irwin Stoops
352     6/7/1930        8/7/1930       BENSON                       Maureen Margaret              Daniel                   Jane                 ROBINSON	      Corrard                            not listed      James Irwin Stoops
353     30/6/1930       10/8/1930      BIRNEY                       John Albert                   John                     Ethel Ena            BELL		      Lisnaskea                          not listed      James Irwin Stoops
354     14/5/1927 *     30/10/1930     MCCLINTOCK                   Joseph Alexander              John Thomas              Frances              TROTTER		      Tully                              not listed      James Irwin Stoops
355     11/10/1929      30/10/1930     MCCLINTOCK                   John Frederick                John Thomas              Frances              TROTTER		      Tully                              not listed      James Irwin Stoops
356     16/6/1930       11/12/1930     LAW                          Mary Jane                     George                   Mary Ann             MORTON		      Attybarn (Attybaron?)              not listed      James Irwin Stoops

COMMENTS
196. Eva listed as the 15th child of William & Mary Anne
202. Record lists that child died 12/9/1895
240. Robert Johnston listed as in the R.I.C.
262. Listed as record

INDEX:
=====================================
ROW	SURNAME	        NAME                          		      
=====================================
293	ADAMS		Ernest Elliott				      
309	ADAMS		James Edmund				      
301	ADAMS		Olive Edith				      
305	ANNON		Charles James				      
160	ANNON		John Frederick				      
277	ANNON		Margaret Elizabeth			      
297	ANNON		Marian					      
268	ANNON		Mary Jane				      
136	ANNON		Maryann					      
286	ANNON		William Thomas				      
122	ANON		Charles					      
85	ANON		Elizabeth				      
109	ANON		Margaret Jane				      
93	ANON		William Charles				      
235	ARMSTRONG	Alexander				      
258	ARMSTRONG	David					      
351	ARMSTRONG	Elizabeth Florence			      
245	ARMSTRONG	Isaiah					      
125	ARMSTRONG	Robert					      
220	ARMSTRONG	Robert James				      
230	ARMSTRONG	Sarah Selina				      
207	ARMSTRONG	William John				      
341	ARNOLD		Herbert Cecil?				      
335	ARNOLD		Robert James				      
352	BENSON		Maureen Margaret			      
140	BERRY		James Frederick				      
90	BERRY		Matilda Jane				      
115	BERRY		William Arthur				      
204	BIRNEY		Ann Elizabeth				      
340	BIRNEY		Cecil? Noble				      
248	BIRNEY		Eileen Maud				      
254	BIRNEY		George Robert				      
353	BIRNEY		John Albert				      
218	BIRNEY		John Thomas				      
180	BIRNEY		Joseph Frederick Matchett		      
33	BIRNEY		Margaret Anne				      
214	BIRNEY		Margaret Evelyn				      
264	BIRNEY		Margaret Florence			      
238	BIRNEY		Rachael Victoria			      
57	BIRNEY		Rachel					      
149	BIRNEY		Rebecca Alice				      
44	BIRNEY		William James				      
249	BIRNEY		William John				      
228	BIRNEY		William Noble				      
242	BIRNEY		William Thomas				      
105	BIRNIE		Catherine Mary				      
141	BIRNIE		Lizzie					      
75	BIRNIE		Nobel Richard				      
88	BIRNIE		Sarah Jane				      
318	BOTHWELL	Sarah Elizabeth				      
211	BOYLE		Annie Catherine				      
227	BOYLE		Helen Frances Letitia			      
201	BOYLE		Robert Mathew James Hay			      
217	BUTLER		Maud Mary				      
26	BYRNE		John Thomas				      
53	BYRNIE		Robert					      
203	CALLAGHAN	Charles John				      
209	CALLAGHAN	Richard 				      
231	CALLAGHAN	William Robert				      
54	CLARKE		Anne 					      
299	CLARKE		Atcheson				      
307	CLARKE		David					      
43	CLARKE		David					      
7	CLARKE		Elizabeth				      
18	CLARKE		Emily					      
304	CLARKE		Margaret Jane				      
292	CLARKE		Robert John				      
273	CLARKE		Samuel					      
184	CLARKE		William					      
279	CLARKE		William Charles				      
27	CLARKE		William Robert				      
349	COLLUM		Norman Burnside				      
250	COULTER		Annie					      
229	COULTER		John Henry				      
61	DOVE		Mary Georgina Alexandra			      
74	DOVE		Samuel Alexander			      
176	FAIRBURN	Albert Daniel Moore			      
195	FAIRBURN	Albert Daniel Moore			      
187	FAIRBURN	Annie Mabel				      
205	FAIRBURN	Annie Mabel0				      
135	FAIRBURN	Ellen Louise				      
164	FAIRBURN	Francis Alexander			      
154	FAIRBURN	James Frederick				      
144	FAIRBURN	William					      
300	FERGUSON	John William				      
70	FINLAY		Anne Eliza Jane				      
17	FINLAY		Catherine				      
96	FINLAY		Charlotte Sarah				      
24	FINLAY		Eliza					      
78	FINLAY		Ellen					      
38	FINLAY		Mary Anne				      
5	FINLAY		Richard					      
185	FINLAY		William (Foster) *			      
58	FLACK		Thomas Henry				      
334	FORD		Dorothy					      
208	GILKESON	Anna Margaret				      
202	GILKESON	Thomas William Macartney		      
192	GILLESPIE	Agnes					      
73	GILLESPIE	Daniel John				      
243	GILLESPIE	Edward Daniel				      
10	GILLESPIE	James					      
186	GILLESPIE	James Harper				      
210	GILLESPIE	John Victor				      
199	GILLESPIE	Joseph					      
153	GILLESPIE	Margaret Jane				      
222	GILLESPIE	Mildred Elizabeth			      
175	GILLESPIE	Noble Henry				      
166	GILLESPIE	William					      
168	GRAHAM		Hectoe Robert Lushington ?		      
348	HASLETT		George Irvine				      
330	HENDERSON	William Robert Austin			      
50	HENRY		Francis					      
77	HENRY		Francis					      
289	HENRY		John Hiram				      
66	HENRY		Maria					      
261	HENRY		Maria Margaret				      
262	HENRY		not listed				      
12	HENRY?		Margaret				      
173	HUNTER		Annabella				      
188	HUNTER		John Thomas				      
163	HUNTER		Samuel Alexander			      
63	ILLEGIBLE	Walter Stewart				      
42	IRVINE?		Elizabeth				      
56	IRWIN		Elizabeth Sarah				      
76	JOHNSTON	Marrion Elizabeth			      
3	JOHNSTON	Martha Jane				      
240	JOHNSTON	Mary Eveline				      
213	JOHNSTON	William Alexander Victor		      
72	KELLS		Isabella 				      
114	KELLS		Rachel					      
97	KELLS		Sarah Frances				      
23	KENNEDY		James					      
9	KENNEDY		Mary					      
28	KERNOHAN	James Alexander				      
171	KIRKER		Sidney Vincent				      
247	LAW		Alice Mabel				      
113	LAW		Andrew					      
94	LAW		Anne					      
236	LAW		Annie Evelyn				      
65	LAW		Charles					      
155	LAW		Charlotte				      
266	LAW		Charlotte				      
2	LAW		Eliza Jane				      
71	LAW		Elizabeth				      
253	LAW		Emily Jane				      
196	LAW		Eva					      
157	LAW		Georgina				      
110	LAW		Hiram					      
295	LAW		Hiram					      
86	LAW		James					      
139	LAW		Margaret				      
281	LAW		Margaret Eleanor			      
146	LAW		Maria					      
106	LAW		Maria 					      
16	LAW		Mary Anne				      
252	LAW		Mary Anne				      
99	LAW		Mary Anne				      
271	LAW		Mary Florence				      
121	LAW		Mary Jane				      
356	LAW		Mary Jane				      
191	LAW		Rachael					      
156	LAW		Robert John				      
80	LAW		Sarah					      
126	LAW		Sarah Jane				      
291	LAW		Thomas					      
170	LAW		Thomas 					      
260	LAW		William Robert				      
221	LAW		William Thomas				      
308	LAWE *		David					      
320	LAWE *		Elizabeth				      
302	LAWE *		James Frederick				      
312	LAWE *		Johnson *				      
321	LAWE *		Sarah					      
313	LAWE *		Violet Kathleen				      
294	LAWE OR LOWE	John Robert				      
67	LEVINGSTONE	John					      
84	LEVINGSTONE	Mary Eleanor				      
55	LEVINGSTONE	Thomas					      
257	LIVINGSTONE	Anna Margaret Dorothy			      
183	LIVINGSTONE	James Arthur				      
241	LIVINGSTONE	Robert Alexander			      
232	LIVINGSTONE	Thomas					      
198	LIVINGSTONE	Walter Alexander			      
40	LIVINGSTONE	William James				      
193	LYTTLE		Annie Maria				      
275	MACMURRAY	Robert Reid				      
219	MAIR		Agnes Patterson				      
142	MAIR		Allan Douglas				      
237	MAIR		Margaret Helen Stuart			      
190	MAIR		Sarah  Christina			      
224	MAIR		Thompson Monroe				      
102	MAIRS		Andrew Alexander Patterson		      
117	MAIRS		John Stevenson				      
130	MAIRS		Mary Ritchie Strawhorn *		      
41	MARSHALL	Jean					      
259	MARTIN		Jane Anne				      
233	MARTIN		Porter					      
197	MAYERS		Marion Patterson			      
167	MAYERS		Robert					      
152	MAYORS		James					      
212	MCCALDON	David Samuel				      
178	MCCALDON	Joseph Crawford Alfred			      
317	MCCLELLAND	Harriet Evelyn				      
112	MCCLELLAND	Margaret Elizabeth Hortense		      
123	MCCLINTOCK	Eliza					      
37	MCCLINTOCK	Elizabeth Anne				      
150	MCCLINTOCK	Eva Adelaide				      
323	MCCLINTOCK	Evelyn Frances				      
129	MCCLINTOCK	Florence Jane				      
145	MCCLINTOCK	Ida Elizabeth				      
100	MCCLINTOCK	James					      
174	MCCLINTOCK	James					      
83	MCCLINTOCK	James Alexander				      
355	MCCLINTOCK	John Frederick				      
98	MCCLINTOCK	John Frederick				      
194	MCCLINTOCK	John Thomas				      
162	MCCLINTOCK	Joseph Alexander			      
354	MCCLINTOCK	Joseph Alexander			      
108	MCCLINTOCK	Margaret Jane				      
51	MCCLINTOCK	Mary Anne				      
314	MCCLINTOCK	Mary Violet				      
69	MCCLINTOCK	Sarah Anne				      
119	MCCLINTOCK	Thomas Garnet				      
62	MCCLINTOCK	William					      
81	MCCLINTOCK	William Robert				      
35	MCCOLLUM	John 					      
298	MCCREA		Norah					      
21	MCCULLOUGH	Catherine Elizabeth			      
6	MCCULLOUGH	Sarah Jane				      
161	MCELROY		Eliza Florence				      
287	MCELROY		Florence Adelaide			      
346	MCELROY		Florence Louisa				      
137	MCELROY		Frederic * Thomas			      
280	MCELROY		Frederick George			      
87	MCELROY		John James				      
89	MCELROY		John James				      
103	MCELROY		Joseph					      
274	MCELROY		Olive Mary				      
118	MCELROY		Richard Anderson			      
303	MCELROY		Sarah Hilda				      
104	MCELROY		Walter Robert				      
124	MCELROY		William					      
179	MCGLAUGHLAN	George					      
151	MCILROY		Mary Elizabeth				      
244	MCILWAINE	James Andrew Washington			      
226	MCILWAINE	John Frederick				      
234	MCILWAINE	Olive Maud				      
251	MCILWAINE	Violet Jane				      
107	MCMULLAN	Anna Maria				      
158	MCMULLAN	Catherine 				      
165	MCMULLAN	Douglas Elliott				      
60	MCMULLAN	Mary Anne				      
177	MCMULLAN	Walter					      
82	MCMULLAN	William John				      
148	MCMULLEN	Joseph					      
120	MCMULLEN	Josephine Lilly				      
31	MCMULLIN	Anna					      
39	MCMULLIN	Elizabeth				      
48	MCMULLIN	Margaret Jane				      
95	MCMULLIN	Martha Jane				      
138	MCULLEN		Alexander Ross				      
169	MGLAUGHLAN 	Mary Ellanor 	                              
68	MILLAR		Elizabeth Jane				      
338	MILLS		Rebecca Elizabeth			      
324	MILLS		Robert John				      
15	MOORE		Anne Jane				      
64	MOORE		Catherine				      
306	MOORE		Edith Elizabeth				      
34	MOORE		Elizabeth				      
350	MOORE		Ernest Samuel				      
310	MOORE		Frederick Joseph			      
132	MOORE		George Robert				      
4	MOORE		James Lowry				      
1	MOORE		James Martin				      
8	MOORE		James McIlwaine				      
131	MOORE		John Alexander				      
30	MOORE		Margaret				      
265	MOORE		Margaret Jane				      
331	MOORE		Mary Elizabeth				      
79	MOORE		Mary Ellen				      
272	MOORE		Olive Kathleen				      
290	MOORE		Robert Alexander			      
326	MOORE		Robert George Hill			      
316	MOORE		Robert Thompson				      
20	MOORE		William Daniel				      
276	MOORE		William James				      
29	MOORE		William Nichol				      
133	MORRISON	Eleanor Jane				      
134	MORRISON	Francis James				      
46	MORRISON	George					      
347	MORRISON	Margaret Elizabeth			      
92	MORRISON	Maria					      
45	MORRISON	Robert 					      
172	MORTON		Wallace Bruce				      
263	MULHOLLAND	Anna Laura				      
269	MULHOLLAND	George Walter				      
255	MULHOLLAND	Sarah Jane Ethel			      
329	MURPHY		Georgina Elizabeth			      
332	MURPHY		Wilhelina				      
239	NIXON		Thomas George				      
215	NOT LISTED	Agnes					      
91	ORR		Edwin Joseph Walshe			      
59	ORR		Evelyne Ellen				      
52	ORR		Frances					      
49	ORR		William Dorrian				      
339	PATTERSON	Emma Jane				      
116	RICHARDSON	Maud Elizabeth				      
128	RICHARDSON	Robert William				      
143	RICHARDSON	Samuel					      
182	RIDDLE		Elizabeth Violet			      
22	ROBINSON	Andrew					      
256	ROBINSON	Andrew William				      
216	ROBINSON	Hester Mary				      
14	ROBINSON	Hiram					      
284	ROBINSON	Hiram Hewitt				      
278	ROBINSON	James					      
225	ROBINSON	James Robert Dickey			      
32	ROBINSON	Joseph O'Reilly				      
267	ROBINSON	Letitia Jane				      
101	ROBINSON	Margaret				      
270	ROBINSON	Margaret 				      
19	ROBINSON	William					      
343	RUSSELL		John Douglas				      
322	SCOTT		Martha Jane				      
344	SHIELDS		George					      
325	SHIELDS		James					      
345	SMITH		David Samuel				      
311	SOUTH		Samuel					      
285	STEWART		Adelaide Mary				      
333	STOOPS		Elizabeth Estella Irwin			      
327	STOOPS		Margaret Eileen Pamela			      
159	SWINDLE		Alexander 				      
206	SWINDLE		Armstrong				      
223	SWINDLE		Florence				      
189	SWINDLE		James					      
111	SWINDLE		John					      
337	SWINDLE		John					      
127	SWINDLE		Margaret Jane				      
200	SWINDLE		Mary Anne				      
147	SWINDLE		William Robert				      
342	THOMPSON	Alice Jane Elizabeth			      
36	THOMPSON	Margaret M. *				      
336	THOMPSON	Robert George				      
328	THOMPSON	Robert John				      
181	THOMSON *	William					      
11	TRIMBLE		Robert Thomas				      
13	WILKINS		Catherine				      
47	WILKINS		Elizabeth				      
25	WILKINS		Sarah					      
288	WILSON		Laura					      
246	WILSON		William					      
315	WINDRUM		Eileen Frances				      
319	WINDRUM		Gladys					      
296	WYLIE		Herbert 				      
282	WYLIE		James Alexander				      
283	WYLIE		Samuel