Church: FERMANAGH, Burials recorded in Aghavea CoI. 1815 - 1879, Fermanagh, N. Ireland
Ireland Genealogy Projects Archives
Copyright
Church Records
Contributed by George Armstrong
_________________________




Burials recorded in Aghavea C. Of I. 1815 - 1879
Transcribed by George Armstrong 
PRONI MIC 583/8
Permission to Publish granted by the Deputy Keeper of Records, PRONI


n/l = Not Listed
HINT: To find a name use your browsers Find in page function ie Ctrl-F
Page wide - scroll right to see all information


INDEX AT THE BOTTOM OF THE PAGE

===========================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
===========================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1       ARMSTRONG               Widow                    Ballyreagh                                                              4/9/1815        79               n/l
2       THOMPSON                Margaret                 Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      9/9/1815        n/l              n/l
3       ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Drumlone                                                                29/9/1815       n/l              n/l
4       FRITH                   Sarah                    Brookeborough                                                           3/10/1815       65               n/l
5       FORESTER                Widow                    Drumlone                                                                25/10/1815      92               n/l
6       POTTS                   Sergeant Major           Enniskillen Dragoons. Boihil (Bo??)                                     29/10/1815      37               n/l
7       POTTS                   Widow                    Killykeeran                                                             22/11/1815      69               n/l
8       GRAHAM                  Walter                   Drumaleague (Drumleagues), Parish of Aghalurcher                        25/11/1815      80               n/l
9       ARMSTRONG               Widow                    n/l                                                                     28/12/1815      83               n/l
10      LIVINGSTON              William                  Mill Hill                                                               2/1/1816        75               n/l
11      PORTER                  Joseph                   Maguiersbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   3/1/1816        50               n/l
12      BOLES                   William                  Giltah (Gi??)                                                           18/1/1816       17               n/l
13      SMITH                   John                     Drumbrochus (Drumbr??), Parish of Aghalurcher                           20/1/1816       69               n/l
14      ARMSTRONG               Widow                    Gortin (Go??)                                                           25/1/1816       75               n/l
15      JORDAN                  Robert                   Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      7/3/1816        70               n/l
16      FORRESTER               Matty                    Brookeborough                                                           4/3/1816        69               n/l
17      ALLEN                   Widow                    Brookeborough                                                           28/3/1816       67               n/l
18      VERNON                  Widow                    Parish of Derryvullin (Derryv??)                                        31/3/1816       64               n/l
19      CALWELL                 Mary                     Fivemiletown, Parish of Clogher                                         23/4/1816       26               n/l
20      GOLD                    Ely                      Drum?? (Dru??)                                                          4/5/1816        80               n/l
21      ROWLEY                  Widow                    Skeagh                                                                  15/5/1816       52               n/l
22      COROTHERS               Charles                  Giltah (Gi??)                                                           20/5/1816       64               n/l
23      PATTERSON               Mary Anne                Rana??                                                                  1/6/1816        14               n/l
24      FOSTER                  Francis                  Gortin (Go??)                                                           5/6/1816        86               n/l
25      COROTHERS               John                     Drumgowna                                                               12/6/1816       19               n/l
26      DELAP                   n/l                      Newtownbutler                                                           12/6/1816       n/l              n/l
27      GARDINER                Robert                   Giltah (Gi??)                                                           12/7/1816       56               n/l
28      LITTLE                  Andrew                   Maguiersbridge                                                          16/7/1816       65               n/l
29      ARMSTRONG               Robin                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   16/8/1816       n/l              n/l
30      NOWLAN                  George                   Killicramp (Killyc??)                                                   30/10/1816      19               n/l
31      GREENLEES               Margaret                 Killicloghey (Killyc??)                                                 24/11/1816      46               n/l
32      ROBINSON                Anne                     Brookeborough                                                           15/12/1816      60               n/l
33      WOODS                   Leslie                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   20/12/1816      92               n/l
34      ARMSTRONG               William                  Drumgorran                                                              14/1/1817       53               n/l
35      NIXON                   Elinor                   Leitrim                                                                 30/1/1817       19               A.Hurst
36      LAW                     Sarah                    Ran??                                                                   15/2/1817       44               J.W.S.
37      JORDAN                  Robin                    Mill Hill                                                               5/3/1817        72               n/l
38      ARMSTRONG               James                    Derryvree                                                               2/5/1817        56               W.M.S.
39      MCCARTNEY               Mr.                      Maguiresbridge                                                          7/5/1817        80               n/l
40      MCM??                   n/l                      Maguiresbridge                                                          7/5/1817        60               n/l
41      ARMSTRONG               John                     Ballyrea (Bally??)                                                      17/5/1817       60               n/l
42      MCCAHER OR MC??         Catherine                Ardmore                                                                 20/7/1817       56               n/l
43      BUSHEL                  Thomas                   Dr??                                                                    30/7/1817       74               n/l
44      BR??                    Magdalene                Cliffany                                                                13/8/1817       31               n/l
45      FISHER                  John                     Maguiresbridge                                                          27/9/1817       n/l              n/l
46      ARMSTRONG               ?                        Maguiresbridge                                                          30/9/1817       60               n/l
47      LAIRD                   William                  Drumadagarrah (Drumada??)                                               23/10/1817      84               n/l
48      HALL                    Elinor                   Ballyreagh                                                              26/10/1817      56               n/l
49      GRAHAM                  Martha                   Lisbellaw                                                               3/11/1817       60               J.A.
50      MCGOLRICK               Esther                   Littlemount                                                             16/11/1817      40               n/l
51      WOODS                   Archibald                Aghalurcher                                                             31/1/1818       59               n/l
52      ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           31/1/1818       32               n/l
53      GARNER                  ?                        Guiltugh (Gi??)                                                         11/2/1818       62               n/l
54      CAROTHERS               E??                      Guiltugh (Gi??)                                                         13/2/1818       30               n/l
55      JOHNSTON                John                     Mulladoran (Mulna??)                                                    15/2/1818       75               n/l
56      PIPER                   William                  Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   2/4/1818        80               n/l
57      CREIGHTON               William                  Tulnagone (Tullyna??)                                                   7/4/1818        67               n/l
58      FORSTER                 Adam                     Gortin (Go??)                                                           10/4/1818       84               n/l
59      CALDWELL                n/l                      Tempo                                                                   13/6/1818       10               n/l
60      WEIR                    James                    Littlemount                                                             15/6/1818       34               n/l
61      ARMSTRONG               John                     Drumlone                                                                16/6/1818       70               n/l
62      ARTHURS                 James                    Newtownbutler                                                           19/6/1818       28               n/l
63      MELDRUM                 John                     Slush Hill                                                              2/9/1818        50               n/l
64      HALL                    Robert                   Ranna??                                                                 17/10/1818      89               n/l
65      CARLISLE                Izabella                 Drumgorry (Drumg??)                                                     18/10/1818      50               n/l
66      DUNN                    John                     Aghalurcher                                                             14/11/1818      45               n/l
67      ROBINSON                Elizabeth                White Park, Parish of Aghalurcher                                       21/12/1818      n/l              n/l
68      GARDNER                 Robert                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   9/1/1819        80               n/l
69      ??                      Mar??                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   14/1/1819       42               n/l
70      ??                      n/l                      Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   ?/1/1819        20               n/l
71      JORDAN                  Thomas                   Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     22/3/1819       23               n/l
72      GRAYDON                 Eleanor                  Coolbuck, Parish of Derryvullan                                         17/4/1819       90               n/l
73      MCKENZIE                Alex                     Aghalurcher                                                             21/4/1819       48               n/l
74      LAIRD                   Margaret                 Aghalurcher                                                             1/5/1819        22               n/l
75      ??                      Patrick                  Aghalurcher                                                             3/5/1819        71               n/l
76      BREADON                 Jane                     Killekeerin (Killyk??), Parish of Aghavea                               20/5/1819       70               n/l
77      MCQUADE                 n/l                      Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   27/5/1819       26               n/l
78      ARMSTRONG               William                  Gre?? (Gree??)                                                          27/5/1819       76               n/l
79      BRAYDON                 Robert                   illegible                                                               3/8/1819        76               n/l
80      IRVINE                  Andrew                   Tatn?? (Tatti??)                                                        3/8/1819        ?                n/l				Listed as Killed by lightning
81      WHITELEY                George                   Brookeborough                                                           16/8/1819       57               n/l
82      KENNY                   Andrew                   Ara?? (Ar??)                                                            1/11/1819       80               n/l
83      SCARLET                 John                     illegible                                                               20/12/1819      64               n/l
84      BEATY                   Mrs.                     Dr?? (D??)                                                              21/12/1819      62               n/l
85      SHE??                   Rosanna                  illegible                                                               26/12/1819      50               n/l
86      SCOLES                  n/l                      Derryheely                                                              12/1/1820       17               n/l
87      IRVINE                  Widow                    Drumbruchus (Drumbr??)                                                  9/2/1820        84               n/l
88      POTTS                   n/l                      Littlemount                                                             28/2/1820       32               n/l
89      LE??                    Agnes                    Killycloghy, Parish of Aghalurcher                                      3/3/1820        n/l              n/l
90      NOBLE                   Neelty or ??             Brookeborough                                                           1/4/1820        86               n/l
91      HALL                    Widow                    Ballyrea (Bally??)                                                      17/4/1820       87               n/l
92      ROPER                   Catherine                White Park                                                              22/5/1820       14               n/l
93      ??                      Robert                   ??                                                                      23/5/1820       56               n/l
94      G??                     John                     Tatan??, Parish of Enniskillen                                          10/7/1820       14               n/l
95      HALL                    Elizabeth                Rana??                                                                  25/10/1820      70               n/l
96      ILLEGIBLE               John                     Dru??                                                                   2/11/1820       84               n/l
97      THOMPSON                Henry                    White Park                                                              3/12/1820       80               n/l
98      ROBINSON                Mary                     illegible                                                               10/12/1820      35               n/l
99      TRIMBLE                 James                    Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      15/12/1820      62               n/l
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
100     HALL                    Anne                     Colebrooke                                                              7/1/1821        50               n/l
101     ANDERSON                Robert                   Lisnaskea                                                               10/1/1821       68               n/l
102     HALL                    Elizabeth                Mill Hill                                                               13/1/1821       86               n/l
103     WHITLEY                 Margaret                 Drumadagarrah (Drumada??)                                               18/1/1821       20               n/l
104     HASARD                  Nicholina                Monaghan                                                                20/2/1821       72               n/l
105     WARREL                  Hugh                     Rana??                                                                  23/2/1821       63               n/l
106     NOBLE                   Jane                     Li??                                                                    4/3/1821        63               n/l
107     WOODS                   Margaret                 illegible                                                               11/3/1821       ?                n/l
108     BREADON                 James                    Mill Hill                                                               13/3/1821       34               n/l
109     RENNICK                 Jane                     Ranafe??                                                                1/4/1821        24               n/l
110     THOMPSON                Robert                   Bunlogher (Bunlo??)                                                     21/5/1821       70               n/l
111     GRAHAM                  William                  Currag??, Parish of Aghalurcher                                         26/5/1821       ?                n/l
112     POTTS                   Bell                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   5/6/1821        17               n/l
113     ROBINSON                Mary                     Coolc?? (Coolcr??), Parish of Aghalurcher                               6/6/1821        24               n/l
114     KENNEDY                 Maria                    Irvinestown, Parish of Derryvullan                                      18/6/1821       25               n/l
115     BLEAKLY                 Robert                   Foidragh (Foy??)                                                        17/7/1821       ?                n/l
116     GIBSON                  Thomas                   Aghavea ??                                                              23/7/1821       26               n/l
117     LITTLE                  Adam                     Tyranny (Ti??)                                                          29/8/1821       71               n/l
118     POTTS                   Anne                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   20/9/1821       66               n/l
119     HALL                    John                     Derryhullion (Derrycu??)                                                27/9/1821       24               n/l
120     WOODS                   Mary                     Tul??                                                                   11/10/1821      13               n/l
121     CREIGHTON               n/l                      Dru?? (Dr??)                                                            11/10/1821      11               n/l
122     MCARTHURS               Mrs.                     Derryvree                                                               16/12/1821      72               n/l
123     DUNCAN                  Rebecca                  Mill Hill                                                               19/12/1821      82               n/l
124     ARMSTRONG               John                     Tattykeeran                                                             20/1/1822       81               n/l
125     BUSHELL                 Archibald                ??, Drumbad                                                             15/21/1822      72               n/l
126     WHITTON (alias LITTLE)  Thomas                   Cool, Parish of (illegible)                                             8/3/1822        n/l              n/l
127     GRAHAM                  Jane                     Ballynadarah (Ballinda??) Bridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                 14/3/1822       n/l              n/l
128     GRAHAM                  Susan                    Leitrim                                                                 18/3/1822       19               n/l
129     MCCABE                  Jane                     Old Road, near Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                    19/3/1822       19               n/l
130     BREADIN                 Nelly                    Skeogh (S??)                                                            3/4/1822        63               n/l
131     GRAHAM                  Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          18/4/1822       30               n/l
132     ARMSTRONG               Christopher              Derryvree                                                               9/5/1822        80               n/l
133     BEARD                   Jane                     Drumbad                                                                 9/5/1822        72               n/l
134     MCCABE                  n/l                      Old Road, Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                         9/5/1822        n/l              n/l
135     DOUGLASS                John                     Lisaderny (Lisad??), Old road, Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher              25/5/1822       n/l              illegible
136     RAINBIRD                John                     Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   ?/7/1822        89               n/l
137     MAYNE                   Charles                  Littlemount                                                             14/7/1822       9                n/l
138     COROTHERS               William                  Foydra (Foy??)                                                          14/7/1822       18               n/l
139     ANDERSON                Alley                    Lisnaskea, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        13/8/1822       82               n/l
140     GRAHAM                  Mrs.                     Drumgowna, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        13/8/1822       68               n/l
141     ROBINSON                M.                       ?, Parish of Derryvullan                                                20/9/1822       81               n/l
142     GRAHAM                  Thomas                   Owenbridian (Owenbe??)                                                  17/12/1822      102              n/l
143     HENRY                   William                  n/l                                                                     23/12/1822      80               n/l
144     GRAYDON                 William                  (illegible), Parish of Derryvullan                                      30/12/1822      84               n/l
145     KENNY                   Alexander                Cooltrain (Cool??), Parish of Aghalurcher                               30/1/1823       90               n/l
146     WHITELY                 Mrs.                     Brookeborough                                                           5/2/1823        73               n/l
147     GRAHAM                  ?                        Lisbellaw, Parish of Cleenish                                           22/2/1823       45               n/l
148     MORRISON                Margaret                 Dr?? (Dru??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                     24/2/1823       18               n/l
149     WADE                    William                  Ardmore                                                                 16/5/1823       54               n/l
150     ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Boighil (Bo??)                                                          1/6/1823        30               n/l
151     ?? (alias BOLES)        Sally                    n/l                                                                     2/6/1823        19               n/l
152     GRAYDON                 James                    Drum, Parish of Enniskillen                                             12/7/1823       50               n/l
153     NORRIS                  Margaret                 Annagrahan (Aghna??)                                                    31/7/1823       60               n/l
154     COROTHERS               Alicia                   Foydrah (Foy??)                                                         22/9/1823       62               n/l
155     BLAKELEY                William                  Foydrah (Foy??)                                                         30/9/1823       71               n/l
156     FORSTER                 James                    Toni?? (Tona??)                                                         13/12/1823      67               n/l
157     SOMERVILLE              Widow                    Drumarat (Drumar??)                                                     29/2/1824       86               n/l
158     N/L                     n/l                      Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   29/2/1824       25               n/l
159     MAZE                    Michael                  Nutfield                                                                17/4/1824       76               n/l
160     IRVINE                  Walter                   Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   17/4/1824       40               n/l
161     BREADON                 Sam                      Skeagh                                                                  6/5/1824        70               n/l
162     VANCE                   John                     Skeogh (S??)                                                            12/5/1824       61               n/l
163     KENNY                   Jack                     Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      12/5/1824       78               n/l
164     LITTLE                  John                     Skeogh (S??)                                                            12/5/1824       55               n/l
165     MCCABE                  Jane                     Nutfield                                                                24/5/1824       69               n/l
166     ?                       Mary                     Eshakorhan (Eshac??)                                                    6/6/1824        20               n/l
167     ELLIOTT                 John                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   9/6/1824        52               n/l
168     MC??                    Jane                     Owenbridian (Owenbe??)                                                  12/6/1824       96               n/l
169     ADAMS                   Thomas                   Carricka?? (Carrick??), Parish of Aghalurcher                           2/7/1824        82               n/l
170     GRAYDON                 Richard                  Skeagh                                                                  3/7/1824        57               n/l
171     GRAHAM                  William                  Permanant Sergeant of Enniskillen Yeomanry                              10/7/1824       42               n/l
172     ADAMS                   Thomas                   Annagran (Aghna??)                                                      21/8/1824       67               n/l
173     LINDSAY                 n/l                      Littlemount                                                             21/8/1824       41               n/l
174     ??                      Frank                    Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      26/8/1824       65               n/l
175     ADAMS                   William                  Annagrahan (Aghna??)                                                    29/8/1824       62               n/l
176     JOHNSTON                John                     C?? (C??)                                                               9/9/1824        24               n/l
177     ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Gortin (Go??)                                                           15/9/1824       21               n/l
178     GRAHAM                  Francis                  Drumgoon, Parish of Aghalurcher                                         17/9/1824       67               n/l
179     LINDSAY                 Widow                    Littlemount                                                             31/10/1824      81               n/l
180     ARMSTRONG               Frank                    Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   11/11/1824      40               n/l
181     DOUGLASS                John                     Lisaderny (Lisad??) Parish of Aghalurcher                               12/11/1824      68               n/l
182     FA??                    James                    Ballyrea (Bally??)                                                      15/11/1824      24               n/l
183     BERRYMAN                Charles                  Pensioner of Brookeborough                                              18/11/1824      52               n/l
184     GILLESPIE               James                    Tullyrea (Tully??)                                                      21/11/1824      80               n/l
185     HILLOCK                 Johny (as record)        Boighil (Bo??)                                                          22/11/1824      82               n/l
186     BUSHELL                 William                  Little Dr??, Parish of Aghalurcher                                      11/12/1824      45               n/l
187     D??                     Neil                     Li?? (Li??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                      24/12/1824      37               n/l
188     MCGOULRICK              Jane                     Littlemount                                                             3/1/1825        illegible        n/l
189     IRWIN                   John                     Drumaraght (Drumar??), Parish of Aghavea                                3/1/1825        17               n/l
190     JO??                    Jane                     Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     3/1/1825        73               n/l
191     DELANEY                 Elizabeth                Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     12/1/1825       48               n/l
192     GRAHAM                  James                    Rakeelen (Rakeelan Glebe or Rathk??)                                    8/2/1825        25               n/l
193     GREENLEES               Thomas                   Edengilhorn (Edenagi??)                                                 28/2/1825       100              n/l
194     FOSTER                  Elinor                   Ton?? (Ton??)                                                           6/3/1825        38               n/l
195     WEIR                    James                    Boyhill                                                                 6/3/1825        84               n/l
196     MCGOULRICK              James                    Littlemount                                                             19/3/1825       57               n/l
197     SHERAN                  Mary                     Stranafealy (Strana??)                                                  23/4/1825       86               n/l
198     PALMER                  William                  Tully, Parish of Aghalurcher                                            6/5/1825        56               n/l
199     DE??                    James                    Aghanagran (Aghna??)                                                    8/5/1825        85               n/l
==============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
==============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
200     KENNY                   Margaret                 Coolnagrane, Parish of Aghavea                                          13/5/1825       51               n/l
201     THOMPSON                Mary                     Drumgoran (Drumg??)                                                     15/5/1825       83               n/l
202     GRAYDON                 Mary                     Carrickmacusker (Carrickmac??), Parish of Aghalurcher                   23/5/1825       30               n/l
203     NELSON                  Anne                     Drum?? (Dr??)                                                           7/7/1825        16               n/l
204     DELAP                   Anne                     The Old Curragh, Parish of Aghalurcher                                  8/7/1825        18               n/l
205     THOMPSON                Penlope                  Drumgorran                                                              29/7/1825       87               n/l
206     NIXON                   Eleanor                  Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   14/8/1825       84               n/l
207     ARMSTRONG               George                   Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   23/8/1825       67               n/l
208     IRWIN                   James                    Drumb?? (Drumbr??)                                                      4/9/1825        23               n/l
209     MCMULLEN                William                  Slush Hill, Parish of Aghalurcher                                       7/9/1825        55               n/l
210     PATTERSON               Joseph                   Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   9/9/1825        91               n/l
211     MCCARTNEY               Francis                  Drumcrue (Dr??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                  10/9/1825       17               n/l
212     MCAFEE                  William                  Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   14/9/1825       67               n/l
213     ARMSTRONG               William                  Latin (L??), Parish of Enniskillen                                      18/9/1825       45               n/l
214     BEATY                   John                     Ardmore                                                                 25/9/1825       81               n/l
215     ARMSTRONG               Widow                    Ballyhill                                                               13/10/1825      93               n/l
216     ATCHESON                Anne                     Lisaderney (Lisad??), Parish of Aghalurcher                             14/10/1825      73               n/l
217     RYAN                    Michael                  Brookeborough                                                           17/10/1825      42               n/l
218     JAMES                   n/l (female)             Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      17/10/1825      n/l              n/l				 Record listed as, (n/l) daughter of Henry James & (n/l) of Tatinbar
219     BEATY                   n/l                      Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     10/11/1825      15               n/l
220     MCARTHUR                William                  Kush Wesh (Cus??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                4/12/1825       65               n/l
221     WILSON                  Anne                     Derryheely                                                              5/2/1825        92               n/l
222     GIBBS                   Ellen                    Aghnaskew, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        7/12/1825       n/l              n/l
223     JOHNSTON                William                  C?? (C??)                                                               13/12/1825      36               n/l
224     FORSTER                 Sarah                    Gortin (Go??)                                                           23/12/1825      88               n/l
225     CRAWFORD                n/l                      Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      24/12/1825      73               n/l
226     HOG                     Anne                     Dr?? (Dru??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                     6/1/1825        83               n/l
227     COROTHER                Robert                   Maguiresbridge                                                          15/1/1826       96               n/l
228     DUNBAR                  Mrs.                     Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   15/1/1826       60               n/l
229     I??                     Mary Anne                Drumbrohus (Drumbr??)                                                   1/2/1826        14               n/l
230     ROBINSON                Andrew                   The??, Maguiresbridge                                                   2/2/1826        79               n/l
231     ALEXANDER               James                    (Illegible), Parish of Aghalurcher                                      7/2/1826        80               n/l
232     GO??                    James                    Lisnaskea, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        26/2/1826       25               n/l
233     GRAHAM                  Widow                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   26/2/1826       75               n/l
234     REED                    Widow                    Littlemount                                                             4/3/1826        77               n/l
235     GIBSON                  Catherine                Mulinary (Mull??)                                                       28/3/1826       30               n/l
236     BREADON                 Peter                    Drum?? (Drum??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                  28/3/1826       65               n/l
237     WEIR                    Mary                     Derryheely                                                              28/3/1826       34               n/l
238     MCAFEE                  John                     n/l                                                                     2/4/1826        50               n/l
239     ARMSTRONG               Henry                    Aghnascue (Aghn??), Parish of Aghalurcher                               20/4/1826       85               n/l
240     RUSK                    Sarah                    Ashahorn (Eshac??)                                                      28/4/1826       54               n/l
241     ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Brookeborough                                                           27/5/1826       63               n/l
242     POTTS                   Francis                  Littlemount                                                             5/6/1826        28               n/l
243     LITTLE                  Jane                     Tulnygoan (Tullyna??)                                                   8/6/1826        50               n/l
244     PERRY                   Thomas                   Edonsop (Ede??)                                                         27/6/1826       15               n/l
245     MITCHEL                 Margaret                 Mulnadoran                                                              7/7/1826        44               n/l
246     BRAEDON (AS RECORD)     John                     Fourth ?? (as record)                                                   14/8/1826       21               n/l
247     WORRELL                 Catherine                Stranafeely (Strana??)                                                  14/9/1826       70               Edward Gordon
248     DUNCAN                  John                     Rana??                                                                  25/9/1826       78               Edward Gordon
249     NOBLE                   James                    Littlemount                                                             13/10/1826      28               Edward Gordon
250     BEATTY                  Margaret                 Tunawella (Tona??)                                                      16/10/1826      80               Edward Gordon
251     HARPUR                  Edward                   Arra??                                                                  17/10/1826      52               Edward Gordon
252     ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Dru??                                                                   12/11/1826      19               C.S
253     ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Gillhorn (Edenagi??)                                                    21/11/1826      19               C.M. Stewart
254     MARTIN                  James                    Maguiresbridge                                                          24/12/1826      57               C.M. Stewart
255     THOMPSON                William                  Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      16/12/1826      26               C.M. Stewart
256     SANDERSON               Jane                     Parish of Dru??                                                         23/12/1826      30               illegible
257     ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Parish of Aghavea                                                       2/1/1827        43               Edward Gordon
258     MCCLURE                 Edward                   Mullinadoran (Mulna??)                                                  11/11/1827      70               Edward Gordon
259     GREYDON                 Jane                     Parish of Enniskillen                                                   12/1/1827       56               Edward Gordon
260     MAZE                    Mary                     Dromoris (Dru??)                                                        17/1/1827       72               Edward Gordon
261     HOG                     Elizabeth                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   22/1/1827       74               Edward Gordon
262     ARMSTRONG               John                     Maguiresbridge                                                          2/2/1827        75               Edward Gordon
263     ARMSTRONG               William                  Ballyreagh                                                              6/2/1827        54               Edward Gordon
264     HENDERSON               James                    Parish of Enniskillen                                                   15/2/1827       67               Edward Gordon
265     DUNN                    Letty                    Lisduff                                                                 24/2/1827       80               Edward Gordon
266     TRIMBLE                 Ellen                    Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     24/2/1827       70               Edward Gordon
267     MACORMICK               Hugh                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   9/3/1827        75               Edward Gordon
268     NOBLE                   Elizabeth                Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        7/3/1827        82               C.M. Stewart
269     DOONAN                  Margaret                 Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     12/3/1827       23               Edward Gordon
270     CAROTHERS               Agnes                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   13/3/1827       34               Edward Gordon
271     POTTS                   Mary                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   23/3/1827       25               Edward Gordon
272     ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Drumnagara (Drumada??)                                                  30/3/1827       81               Edward Gordon
273     ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Latin (L??), Parish of Enniskillen                                      30/3/1827       86               n/l
274     CORROTHERS              Jane                     Whitepark                                                               27/4/1827       60               John Nevin
275     HERON                   James                    Colebrooke                                                              5/5/1827        30               John Nevin
276     GRAYDON                 Robert                   Drumbad                                                                 5/5/1827        12               n/l
277     POTTS                   Robert                   Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   11/5/1827       32               John Nevin
278     HALL                    Jane                     Slush Hill, Parish of Aghalurcher                                       14/5/1827       86               C.M. Stewart
279     MAGUIRE                 Anne                     Parish of Clones                                                        3/6/1827        32               Augustus Cr??
280     ROBINSON                John                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   5/6/1827        14               John Hare
281     RAINBIRD                Thomas                   Tullywella (Tona??), Parish of Aghavea                                  8/6/1827        27               John Hare
282     JAMSON (AS RECORD)      Archy                    Maguiresbridge                                                          19/6/1827       73               C.M. Stewart
283     LITTLE                  Robert                   Skeagh                                                                  25/6/1827       48               John Hare
284     ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Lissolvin (Lis??)                                                       27/6/1827       79               John Hare
285     GARDNER                 Sidney                   Lisaderney (Lisad??), Parish of Aghalurcher                             1/7/1827        23               John Hare
286     GRAHAM                  Barbara                  Corrickclare (Corra??)                                                  2/7/1827        80               John Hare
287     ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Lisadurney (Lisad??)                                                    5/7/1827        90               John Hare
288     GRAHAM                  Bella                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   15/7/1827       58               John Hare
289     LAIRD                   Robert                   Aughnacloy Co. Tyrone                                                   24/8/1827       30               John Hare
290     FORSTER                 Alicia                   Grogy (G??)                                                             11/9/1827       n/l              John Hare
291     MCC??                   Catherine                Drumhoy                                                                 16/9/1827       n/l              John Hare
292     THOMPSON                Elizabeth                Maguiresbridge                                                          6/10/1827       65               John Hare
293     WITTERS OR WI??         Patrick                  Drum??                                                                  16/10/1827      82               John Hare
294     GRAYDON                 Jane                     Le??                                                                    14/11/1827      65               John Hare
295     KETTLES                 John                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   8/12/1827       67               John Hare
296     BRAIDON                 Margaret                 Boyhill                                                                 27/12/1827      64               C.M. Stewart
297     HIGGINBOTHAM            Jane                     Derryvree                                                               27/12/1827      64               John Hare
298     GRAYDON                 Thomas                   Drumhoy                                                                 20/1/1828       54               n/l
299     WITHERS                 James                    Curran (C??)                                                            4/2/1828        66               C.M. Stewart
===============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
===============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
300     ROBINSON                Jane                     Whitepark                                                               16/2/1828       40               n/l
301     WRAY                    Elizabeth                Coolcrannell (Coolcr??), Parish of Aghalurcher                          17/2/1828       81               C.M. Stewart
302     HOGG                    Thomas                   Lisaderna (Lisad??), Parish of Aghalurcher                              1/3/1828        80               C.M. Stewart
303     KENNY                   Alexander                Coarsefield, Parish of Aghavea                                          4/3/1828        40               John Hare
304     BELL                    Zackery                  Drumbroaghis (Drumbr??), Parish of Aghavea                              8/3/1828        84               John Hare
305     HALL                    James                    Holymount (Holly??), Parish of Aghavea                                  9/3/1828        72               John Hare
306     ROBINSON                Andrew                   Altigoan (Altago??), Parish of Aghalurcher                              11/3/1828       83               John Hare
307     SMITH                   Thomas                   Lisnaskea, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        14/3/1828       65               John Hare
308     BUSHELL                 Elizabeth                Drumbad, Parish of Aghavea                                              30/3/1828       93               C.M. Stewart
309     HARPUR                  Elizabeth                Brookeborough                                                           2/4/1828        94               C.M. Stewart
310     NEAL                    George                   Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     3/4/1828        33               C.M. Stewart
311     WILLIAMSON              William                  Maguiresb??                                                             ?/4/1828        ?                John Hare
312     FORSTER                 Thomas                   Currin                                                                  13/6/1828       58               John Hare
313     ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          19/6/1828       22               John Hare
314     DIXON                   Martin                   Grogy (G??)                                                             17/5/1828       97               John Hare
315     MITCHELL                George                   Greenhill                                                               24/5/1828       68               John Hare
316     GRAYDON                 Thomas                   Drumbad                                                                 23/6/1828       17               John Hare
317     ARMSTRONG               George                   Tattinwier (Tatti??)                                                    24/6/1828       78               John Hare
318     RAINBIRD                Anne                     Drumaraght (Drumar??)                                                   17/7/1828       28               n/l
319     ROB??                   illegible                Brookeborough                                                           21/8/1828       80               John Hare
320     G??                     John                     Eshakurran (Eshac??)                                                    30/8/1828       90               John Hare
321     NOBLE                   illegible                Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   13/11/1828      78               John Hare
322     HEND??                  Mary or Mar??            Tatnamona (Tatten??)                                                    22/11/1828      57               John Hare
323     MORRISON                Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           26/11/1828      21               John Hare
324     FORSTER                 Thomas                   Drumidigariff (Drumada??)                                               18/12/1828      19               John Hare
325     ??                      Elizabeth                Killikeeran (Killyk??)                                                  20/12/1828      18               John Hare
326     BEATTY                  William                  Tullywilla (Tona??)                                                     20/12/1828      22               John Hare
327     CONI??                  Elizabeth                Tempo                                                                   17/1/1829       72               John Hare
328     WARRELL                 James                    Rana??                                                                  20/1/1829       80               John Hare
329     MCMAHON                 Ellen                    Raw                                                                     5/2/1829        66               John Hare
330     BLACK                   James                    Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      10/2/1829       68               John Hare
331     HALL                    John                     Irvinestown                                                             23/2/1829       25               John Hare
332     KENNY                   Margaret                 Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     5/3/1829        41               John Hare
333     W??                     M??                      Gree??                                                                  20/3/1829       75               John Hare
334     CARROTHERS              Henry                    Ardunchin (Ardu??)                                                      21/3/1829       47               John Hare
335     ?                       ?                        illegible                                                               23/3/1829       70               John Hare
336     ILLEGIBLE               illegible                illegible                                                               4/4/1829        80               John Hare
337     HEND??                  John                     Tatnamona (Tatten??)                                                    27/4/1829       70               John Hare
338     HALL                    ?                        Tatnamona (Tatten??)                                                    7/5/1829        17               John Hare
339     F??                     E??                      Maguiresbridge                                                          11/5/1829       56               John Hare
340     LON??                   E??                      Brookeborough                                                           17/5/1829       70               John Hare
341     WHITLEY                 Henry                    Drumidigariff (Drumada??)                                               22/5/1829       87               John Hare
342     BOWES                   Jane                     Eshakurn (Eshac??)                                                      29/5/1829       50               John Hare
343     WRAY                    Susan                    Tattind?? (Tattend??)                                                   14/6/1829       33               John Hare
344     MCCAULEY                James                    Drumgoon                                                                23/7/1829       90               John Hare
345     ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                Kilnashanbu?? (Killyshan??)                                             25/7/1829       69               John Hare
346     GRAHAM                  Elizabeth                Maguiresbridge                                                          13/8/1829       83               John Hare
347     MCCLELLAND              Margaret                 Ballyreagh                                                              30/8/1829       50               John Hare
348     WHITELEY                Anne                     Littlemount                                                             19/9/1829       27               John Hare
349     CRAIG                   James                    Maguiresbridge                                                          24/10/1829      70               John Hare
350     CAROTHERS               Holby                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   27/10/1829      65               John Hare
351     POTTS                   Anne                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   11/11/1829      58               John Hare
352     HALL                    Elizabeth                Croa?? (Cro??)                                                          18/11/1829      25               John Hare
353     ARMSTRONG               Edward                   Brookeborough                                                           20/11/1829      17               John Hare
354     NOBLE                   William                  Edinasop (Ede??)                                                        6/12/1829       74               John Hare
355     BROWSTER                Catherine                Drummarrat (Drumar??)                                                   17/12/1829      30               A. Hurst
356     NELSON                  Alice                    Drumgowna                                                               20/12/1829      25               A. Hurst
357     MCADAMS                 Sidney                   Dru??                                                                   25/12/1829      50               J. Harris
358     WRAY                    Jane                     Maguiresbridge                                                          1/1/1830        60               John Wilson
359     ??                      Margaret                 Stonepark                                                               23/1/1830       5                John Wilson
360     CARROTHERS              John                     Foydrough (Foy??)                                                       18/2/1830       82               John Hare
361     FINLAY                  John                     Littleb??                                                               19/2/1830       79               John Hare
362     MURPHY                  Catherine                Foydrough (Foy??)                                                       4/3/1830        32               John Hare
363     ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                Brookeborough                                                           5/3/1830        34               John Hare
364     WOODS                   Elizabeth                Derryheely                                                              31/3/1830       75               John Hare
365     GRAHAM                  Mary                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   1/4/1830        70               John Hare
366     ARMSTRONG               ?                        Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   1/4/1830        n/l              John Hare
367     ??                      Isabella                 Brookeborough                                                           2/4/1830        53               John Hare
368     LEONARD                 Ellen                    Maguiresbridge                                                          8/4/1830        70               John Hare
369     SCHOALES                Richard                  Brookeborough                                                           8/4/1830        45               John Hare
370     POTTS                   John                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   24/4/1830       67               John Hare
371     NEAL                    Anne                     Brookeborough                                                           6/5/1830        8                John Hare
372     ELLIOTT                 Isabella                 Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   11/5/1830       60               John Hare
373     HOGG                    James                    Lisadurney (Lisad??)                                                    13/5/1830       82               John Hare
374     WILLIAMSON              Margaret                 Maguiresbridge                                                          15/5/1830       82               John Hare
375     GRAYDON                 Samuel                   Maguiresbridge                                                          19/5/1830       82               John Hare
376     MULLINS                 Margaret                 Tatt?? (Tatte??)                                                        3/6/1830        29               John Hare
377     ARMSTRONG               Francis                  Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   18/6/1830       76               John Hare
378     BUSSHELL (AS RECORD)    Mary                     Drumbad                                                                 26/6/1830       90               John Hare
379     ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          4/7/1830        86               John Hare
380     HALL                    Margaret                 Stranafily (Stran??)                                                    25/7/1830       88               John Hare
381     WHITLEY                 Jane                     Ballyreagh                                                              7/8/1830        32               John Hare
382     NOBLE                   Susan                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   11/8/1830       40               John Hare
383     DELAP                   Catherine                Aghamore                                                                10/9/1830       45               John Hare
384     CLARKE                  Mary                     Cornac??                                                                2/10/1830       16               John Hare
385     PATTERSON               Anne                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   7/10/1830       37               John Hare
386     HARPER                  Isabella                 Crum                                                                    8/10/1830       66               John Hare
387     LOVETT                  Charles                  Drumm?? (Drumar??)                                                      20/10/1830      40               John Wilson
388     B??                     Margaret                 Drumgowna                                                               22/10/1830      57               John Wilson
389     ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Aghavea                                                                 18/11/1830      10               John Wilson
390     MORRISON                William                  Brookeborough                                                           24/11/1830      19               John Wilson
391     FOSTER                  Anne                     Tana?? (Tona??)                                                         1/12/1830       65               John Wilson
392     SCHOLAES                Elizabeth                Derryheely                                                              8/12/1830       69               John Hare
393     HALL                    William                  Dru??                                                                   1/1/1831        70               John Hare
394     WHITLEY                 John                     Brookeborough                                                           2/1/1831        90               John Hare
395     WHITLEY                 William                  Ballyreagh                                                              17/1/1831       82               John Hare
396     BELL                    Anne                     Drumbr?? (Drumbr??)                                                     17/1/1831       82               John Hare
397     MANIECE                 Anne                     Brookeborough                                                           29/1/1831       36               John Hare
398     B??                     Edward                   Forthill, Aghavea                                                       23/2/1831       68               John Hare
399     P??                     Mary                     Tullyreagh                                                              25/2/1831       62               John Hare
===============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
===============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
400     SMITH                   Catherine                Maguiresbridge                                                          3/3/1831        18               John Hare
401     CALLAGHAN               Jane                     Aghnacloy                                                               17/3/1831       82               John Hare
402     FOSTER                  Anne                     Clones                                                                  20/3/1831       78               John Hare
403     ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Lisnabane                                                               26/3/1831       77               John Hare
404     SCOLES                  Henry                    Derrybrusk                                                              24/4/1831       68               John Wilson
405     RENNICK                 Elizabeth                Ran??                                                                   26/4/1831       71               John Wilson
406     HENDERSON               Samuel                   Tattinamona (Tatten??)                                                  30/4/1831       26               John Wilson
407     MANICE                  William                  Bogl??                                                                  18/5/1831       76               Thomas Birney
408     FISHER                  Patrick                  Maguiresbridge                                                          18/5/1831       20               Thomas Birney
409     GRAHAM                  William                  Rakeelan (Rakeelan ??)                                                  30/5/1831       ?                Thomas Birney
410     CLARKE                  Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           23/6/1831       17               J. W.
411     M??                     Isabella                 Aghn??                                                                  6/7/1831        ?                Thomas Birney
412     FOSTER                  James                    Drumloan (Dru??)                                                        15/7/1831       76               Thomas Birney
413     LITTLE                  Rebecca                  Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   1/8/1831        66               Thomas Birney
414     JOHNSTON                Mary                     Mulnadoran                                                              31/8/1831       70               Thomas Birney
415     THOMPSON                Edward                   Killycramph                                                             ?/9/1831        76               Thomas Birney
416     WILLEY                  Ellen                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   14/9/1831       44               Thomas Birney
417     GILROY                  Patt                     Aghnacloy                                                               22/9/1831       67               Thomas Birney
418     WARD                    William                  Rakeelan (Rakeelan ??)                                                  25/9/1831       54               Thomas Birney
419     WHITLEY                 John                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   27/9/1831       62               Thomas Birney
420     KENNY                   Elizabeth                Brookeborough                                                           16/10/1831      92               Thomas Birney
421     CAROTHERS               Henry                    Tulnagoan (Tullyna??)                                                   28/10/1831      19               Thomas Birney
422     CAROTHERS               Elizabeth                Ardunchin (Ardu??)                                                      13/1/1832       11               Thomas Birney
423     CAROTHERS               Mary                     Guiltagh (Gi??)                                                         19/1/1832       36               Thomas Birney
424     ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           22/1/1832       27               Thomas Birney
425     ROBISON (AS RECORD)     Elizabeth                Derryheely                                                              24/1/1832       77               Thomas Birney
426     ARMSTRONG               Samuel                   Brookeborough                                                           4/2/1832        73               Thomas Birney
427     BREDEN                  Magdalen                 Rafinten (Raf??)                                                        14/2/1832       89               Thomas Birney
428     FRASER                  Jane                     Drumbroghas (Drumbr??)                                                  15/2/1832       67               Thomas Birney
429     S??                     Gerard                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   25/2/1832       27               Thomas Birney
430     ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Rakeelan (Rakeelan ??)                                                  4/3/1832        23               Thomas Birney
431     DONALDSON               Roda                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   8/3/1832        33               Thomas Birney
432     FOSTER                  Frank                    Clay, Parish of Aghalurcher                                             9/3/1832        60               Thomas Birney
433     SMITH                   Thomas                   illegible                                                               10/3/1832       60               John Wilson
434     ?                       Robert                   Ran??                                                                   29/3/1832       63               Thomas Birney
435     GARDINER                Henry                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   5/4/1832        15               Thomas Birney
436     CALWELL                 Elizabeth                Anagran (Aghna??)                                                       7/4/1832        86               Thomas Birney
437     STORY                   Robert                   Carnthrone (Carn??)                                                     11/4/1832       62               Thomas Birney
438     CARLILE (AS RECORD)     William                  Rakeelan (Rakeelan ??)                                                  2/5/1832        77               Thomas Birney
439     HALL                    Irwin                    Ran??                                                                   17/5/1832       24               Thomas Birney
440     LINDSEY                 Hugh                     Littlemount                                                             12/6/1832       20               Thomas Birney
441     WALKER                  Thomas                   Parish of Cleenish                                                      26/6/1832       23               Thomas Birney
442     ATWELL                  Elizabeth                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   5/8/1832        54               Thomas Birney
443     MCNICE                  Robert                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   28/8/1832       39               Thomas Birney
444     THOMPSON                Elizabeth                Carnthrone (Carn??)                                                     16/9/1832       32               Thomas Birney
445     BREADEN                 Thomas                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   21/9/1832       54               Thomas Birney
446     LESLIE                  Jane                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   14/10/1832      65               Thomas Birney
447     BAMFORD                 Catherine                Derryheely                                                              9/11/1832       25               Thomas Birney
448     DELANY                  Robert                   Aghnacloy                                                               14/11/1832      48               John Wilson
449     GRAYDON                 William                  Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   22/11/1832      75               Thomas Birney
450     HARPUR                  John                     Ardmore                                                                 25/11/1832      68               Thomas Birney
451     BREDEN                  Jane                     Mill Hill                                                               26/11/1832      21               Thomas Birney
452     KENNY                   Thomas                   Brookeborough                                                           28/11/1832      53               Thomas Birney
453     HALL                    Letitia                  Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   30/11/1832      41               Thomas Birney
454     ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Drumma?? (Drumar??)                                                     1/12/1832       80               Thomas Birney
455     HENDERSON               Matilda                  Tullyreagh                                                              12/12/1832      26               Thomas Birney
456     ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                Drumlone                                                                21/12/1832      76               John Wilson
457     HIGGINS                 Alexander                Lisdrum                                                                 30/12/1832      89               Thomas Birney
458     ?                       Martha                   Parish of Clones                                                        2/1/1833        81               Thomas Birney
459     IRVINE                  Anne                     Drum?? (Dru??)                                                          11/1/1833       26               John Wilson
460     DOONAN                  Jane                     Aghnacloy                                                               14/1/1833       26               Thomas Birney
461     TRIMBLE                 Thomas                   Tattenbar (Tatti??)                                                     19/1/1833       35               Thomas Birney
462     LEARD                   George                   Guiltiagh (Gi??)                                                        20/1/1833       96               Thomas Birney
463     GRACE                   Eleanor                  Skeagh                                                                  31/1/1833       62               John Wilson
464     LITTLE                  Alexander                Derryvree                                                               26/2/1833       70               Thomas Birney
465     DELANY                  Samuel                   Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     2/3/1833        32               Thomas Birney
466     CAROTHERS               Anne                     Guiltiagh (Gi??)                                                        7/4/1833        73               Thomas Birney
467     KENNY                   William                  Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   8/4/1833        57               Thomas Birney
468     BREDIN                  Mary                     Skeagh                                                                  20/4/1833       31               Thomas Birney
469     M??                     Robert                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   29/4/1833       16               Thomas Birney
470     STORY                   John                     Mill Hill                                                               3/5/1833        61               John Wilson
471     ROBINSON                Dorcus                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   5/5/1833        79               Thomas Birney
472     ??                      William                  Aghnacloy                                                               23/5/1833       80               Thomas Birney
473     BREDEN                  John                     Skeagh                                                                  2/6/1833        94               Thomas Birney
474     MCWADE                  Ann                      Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   15/6/1833       38               Thomas Birney
475     NEAL                    Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           17/6/1833       21               John Wilson
476     ?                       Henry                    ?                                                                       25/6/1833       50               John Wilson
477     FORSTER                 Edward                   Tonyboy (Ton??)                                                         29/6/1833       48               John Wilson
478     FISHER                  James                    Maguiresbridge                                                          25/7/1833       36               John Wilson
479     CLARKE                  John                     Brookeborough                                                           10/8/1833       25               Thomas Birney
480     HALL                    William                  Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   1/9/1833        93               Thomas Birney
481     MAGUIRE                 Philip                   Brookeborough                                                           11/9/1833       16               Thomas Birney
482     HALL                    ??                       Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   8/10/1833       56               Thomas Birney
483     ARMSTRONG               William                  Lisnaskea, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        11/10/1833      45               Thomas Birney
484     WEBSTER                 Ann                      Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   29/10/1833      61               Thomas Birney
485     WEIR                    James                    Tattenbar (Tatti??)                                                     13/11/1833      illegible        Thomas Birney
486     MORRISON                Joseph                   Tullireagh (Tully??)                                                    18/11/1833      75               Thomas Birney
487     ANNON                   Jane                     Mill Hill                                                               7/12/1833       81               Thomas Birney
488     TRIMBLE                 ??                       Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     8/12/1833       38               Thomas Birney
489     POTTS                   Jane                     Rathkeelan                                                              15/12/1833      66               Thomas Birney
490     SANDELS                 Patt                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   20/12/1833      57               Thomas Birney
491     NEIL                    Thomas                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   21/12/1833      37               Thomas Birney
492     ARMSTRONG               Ann                      Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   23/12/1833      23               Thomas Birney
493     HALL                    Robert                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   25/12/1833      34               Thomas Birney
494     MACARTNEY               Francis                  Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   3/1/1834        73               Thomas Birney
495     SHERRY                  Sidney                   Tattenbar (Tatti??)                                                     4/1/1834        72               Thomas Birney
496     ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Tullyreagh                                                              15/1/1834       50               Thomas Birney
497     ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   1/2/1834        35               Thomas Birney
498     MCCABE                  Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           4/2/1834        29               Thomas Birney
499     WEIR                    Elizabeth                Rathkeelan                                                              7/2/1834        20               Thomas Birney
==========================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
==========================================================================================================================================================================================================================
500     SWENEY (AS RECORD)      Charles                  Bunlogher (Bunlo??)                                                     10/2/1834       25               Thomas Birney
501     BREDEN                  Edward                   Mill Hill                                                               13/2/1834       56               Thomas Birney
502     JAMES                   Sarah                    Tattenbar (Tatti??)                                                     20/2/1834       46               John Wilson
503     NOBLE                   Margaret                 Foydragh                                                                21/2/1834       81               Thomas Birney
504     GRAYDON                 Jason                    Coolnagrane                                                             4/3/1834        77               Thomas Birney
505     NEAL                    Ann                      Mill Hill                                                               15/3/1834       43               Thomas Birney
506     ANDERSON                Robert                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   20/3/1834       34               Thomas Birney
507     BREDIN                  Thomas                   Aghnacloy                                                               29/3/1834       80               Thomas Birney
508     WHITTEN                 William                  Tulnagoan (Tullyna??)                                                   8/4/1834        66               Thomas Birney
509     GREGSTON                John                     Parish of Enniskillen                                                   25/4/1834       37               Thomas Birney
510     WILLEY                  James                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   30/5/1834       55               Thomas Birney
511     CRA??                   Anne                     Parish of Clones                                                        4/7/1834        63               Thomas Birney
512     B??                     Ellen                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   7/7/1834        73               Thomas Birney
513     FOSTER                  Marian                   Drumbroghas (Drumbr??)                                                  12/7/1834       22               Thomas Birney
514     ROBISON (AS RECORD)     John                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   18/7/1834       50               Thomas Birney
515     DUNBAR                  Jane                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   20/7/1834       46               Thomas Birney
516     BEVIS                   William                  Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   2/8/1834        n/l              Thomas Birney
517     DUNN                    Richard                  Curraghanall                                                            11/8/1834       n/l              A. Hurst
518     MCNIECE                 Susannah                 Brookeborough                                                           18/8/1834       15               John Wilson
519     CLARKE                  John                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   26/8/1834       16               John Wilson
520     GRAYDON                 Samuel                   Coolnagrane                                                             5/9/1834        19               Thomas Birney
521     KI-??                   Mary                     Parish of Aghalu??                                                      11/9/1834       71               Thomas Birney
522     BOWER                   John                     Anagran (Aghna??)                                                       15/9/1834       71               Thomas Birney
523     TRIMBLE                 Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           4/11/1834       72               Thomas Birney
524     ?                       ?                        Brookeborough                                                           20/11/1834      86               Thomas Birney
525     NOBLE                   Margaret                 Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   25/11/1834      75               Thomas Birney
526     ADAMS                   John                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   1/12/1834       20               Thomas Birney
527     GRAYDON                 Catherine                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   29/12/1834      61               Thomas Birney
528     LEARD                   Richard                  Tempo, Parish of Enniskillen                                            4/1/1835        67               John Wilson
529     ROBINSON                Elizabeth                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   7/1/1835        78               Thomas Birney
530     LOVETT                  Mary                     Drumma?? (Drumar??)                                                     21/1/1835       78               Thomas Birney
531     GRAHAM                  Jane                     Rakeeland (Rakeelan ??)                                                 1/2/1835        40               Thomas Birney
532     IRWIN                   Jane                     Killycramph                                                             21/3/1835       78               Thomas Birney
533     IRWIN                   Maryanne                 Drumbroghas (Drumbr??)                                                  2/4/1835        55               John Wilson
534     CALWELL                 Jane                     Anagran (Aghna??)                                                       8/4/1835        70               Thomas Birney
535     DALY                    Sarah                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   2/5/1835        55               Thomas Birney
536     DELAP                   Sophy                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   2/5/1835        17               Thomas Birney
537     KENNY                   Mary                     Coarsefield                                                             ?/5/1835        ?                Thomas Birney
538     SUMERS                  William                  illegible                                                               31/5/1835       64               Thomas Birney
539     THOMPSON                Sarah                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   9/6/1835        69               John Wilson
540     MCSORLEY                ??                       Greenhill                                                               2/7/1835        56               Thomas Birney
541     G??                     ?                        Parish of Devenish                                                      10/7/1835       75               Thomas Birney
542     TRIMBLE                 Catherine                Eshakoran (Eshac??)                                                     3/8/1835        16               Thomas Birney
543     A??                     ?                        Bo??                                                                    11/8/1835       67               Thomas Birney
544     B??                     El??                     Skeagh                                                                  25/8/1835       12               Thomas Birney
545     GRAHAM                  John                     Rathkeelan                                                              27/8/1835       57               Thomas Birney
546     LITTLE                  Adam                     Tyrenny (Ti??)                                                          20/9/1835       33               J. Harris
547     ILLEGIBLE               T??                      Maguiresbridge                                                          ?/10/1835       10               John Wilson
548     GRAYDON                 Ann                      Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   4/11/1835       57               Thomas Birney
549     BUSHEL                  James                    Tolin or ??                                                             15/11/1835      65               Thomas Birney
550     KENNY                   Ann                      Killartry                                                               16/11/1835      56               Thomas Birney
551     LEARD                   Elizabeth                Gil?? (Gi??)                                                            21/11/1835      87               Thomas Birney
552     ANDERSON                Robert                   Lisnaskea                                                               22/11/1835      84               Thomas Birney
553     CREIGHTON               Mar??                    Tulnagoan (Tullyna??)                                                   23/11/1835      81               Thomas Birney
554     JOHNSTON                William                  Eshakoran (Eshac??)                                                     1/12/1835       28               Thomas Birney
555     TRIMBLE                 Catherine                Stranafely                                                              5/12/1835       67               Thomas Birney
556     KENNY                   John                     Killartry                                                               11/1/1836       60               Thomas Birney
557     WRAY                    Margaret                 Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   14/1/1836       65               Thomas Birney
558     ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     29/1/1836       89               Thomas Birney
559     ??                      Sarah                    Parish of Drummully                                                     1/2/1836        35               Thomas Birney
560     MITCHEL                 Sarah                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   12/2/1836       81               Thomas Birney
561     BROUSTER                Eliz??                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   21/2/1836       22               Thomas Birney
562     BEVIS OR DAVIS          illegible                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   24/2/1836       54               A. Hurst
563     ARMSTRONG               Susan                    Brookeborough                                                           31/3/1836       76               John Wilson
564     WEIR                    Jane                     Parish of Agha??                                                        2/4/1836        88               Thomas Birney
565     NOBLE                   Ann                      Buo?? (Bo??)                                                            10/4/1836       80               Thomas Birney
566     ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                Gorteen                                                                 20/4/1836       64               Thomas Birney
567     CRAWFORD                Catherine                Rathkeelan                                                              23/4/1836       47               Thomas Birney
568     WILLEY                  John                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   24/4/1836       56               Thomas Birney
569     CREIGHTON               Elizabeth                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   25/4/1836       46               Thomas Birney
570     ATWELL                  Jane                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   27/4/1836       36               Thomas Birney
571     TRIMBLE                 Mary                     Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     6/5/1836        64               Thomas Birney
572     ARMSTRONG               Marianne                 Derryvree                                                               27/5/1836       ?                John Wilson
573     ADAMS                   Marianne                 Ma??                                                                    3/6/1836        65               John Wilson
574     ARMSTRONG               Susan                    Rathkeelan                                                              12/6/1836       22               Thomas Birney
575     HALL                    Jane                     Ran??                                                                   28/6/1836       71               Thomas Birney
576     DIXON                   Sarah                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   30/7/1836       78               Thomas Birney
577     ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Parish of Enniskillen                                                   8/8/1836        67               Thomas Birney
578     FARRELL                 Ann                      Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   11/8/1836       80               Thomas Birney
579     LNDSAY                  Margaret                 Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   13/8/1836       32               Thomas Birney
580     WILEY                   Rebrecka                 ? (??)                                                                  16/8/1836       80               John Wilson
581     S??                     Mary                     Arra??                                                                  26/8/1836       43               John Wilson
582     CAROTHERS               Alexander                Giltiagh (Gi??)                                                         1/9/1836        21               John Wilson
583     ILLEGIBLE               Arthur                   Maguiresbridge                                                          7/9/1836        42               Thomas Birney
584     GRAYDON                 Margaret                 Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   8/9/1836        16               Thomas Birney
585     ARMSTRONG               William                  Gorteen                                                                 8/9/1836        66               Thomas Birney
586     RUTLEDGE                Jane                     Derryheely                                                              20/9/1836       45               Thomas Birney
587     ARMSTRONG               Wi??                     Sprin??                                                                 19/10/1836      88               Thomas Birney
588     BEATTY                  William                  Tully??(Tona??)                                                         16/11/1836      44               John Wilson
589     GRAYDON                 Sarah                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   18/11/1836      63               Thomas Birney
590     BRUCE                   Isabella                 Drumadag?? (Drumada??)                                                  27/11/1836      63               Thomas Birney
591     BUSHILL                 Catherine                Tolin or Drumbad                                                        16/12/1836      78               Thomas Birney
592     BUSHEL                  Mary                     Tonawilla (Tona??)                                                      17/12/1836      76               Thomas Birney
593     ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           18/12/1836      ?                Thomas Birney
594     BEATTY                  John                     Brookeborough                                                           26/12/1836      24               John Wilson
595     STI??                   Jane                     Littlemount                                                             30/12/1836      22               John Wilson
596     ARMSTRONG               Ann                      Newtownbutler                                                           3/1/1837        87               Thomas Birney
597     GREENLEES               Mary                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   22/1/1837       57               Thomas Birney
598     ARMSTRONG               Catherine                Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   26/1/1837       91               Thomas Birney
599     IRWIN                   Rachel                   Lisnaban (Lisn??)                                                       4/2/1837        60               Thomas Birney
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
600     MACABE                  John                     Nutfield                                                                6/2/1837        76               Thomas Birney
601     BREDIN                  James                    Greagh                                                                  6/2/1837        89               Thomas Birney
602     DOORIS                  Catherine                Currineway (Corr??)                                                     16/2/1837       77               William Moutray
603     WILSON                  Mar??                    Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      27/3/1837       52               Thomas Birney
604     WOODS                   Ann                      Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   1/4/1837        74               Thomas Birney
605     WOODS                   John                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   10/4/1837       86               John Wilson
606     SWINDLE                 Jane                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   10/4/1837       86               John Wilson
607     ANNON                   Robert                   Ardlish (A??), Parish of Aghavea                                        28/4/1837       75               William Moutray
608     KELLY OR KILLY          illegible                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   15/5/1837       67               Thomas Birney
609     MACAULY                 Jane                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   15/5/1837       84               Thomas Birney
610     SCOLES                  William                  Derryheely                                                              28/5/1837       79               Thomas Birney
611     JENKINS                 Elias                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   2/6/1837        56               Thomas Birney
612     ARMSTRONG               Francis                  Rathkeelan                                                              2/6/1837        29               Thomas Birney
613     MCENTIRE                Joseph                   Killycramph                                                             22/6/1837       73               William Moutray
614     DELANY                  Robert                   Lisaderny (Lisad??)                                                     25/6/1837       85               John Wilson
615     CRAIG                   Jane                     Maguiresbridge                                                          11/7/1837       86               William Moutray
616     HALL                    Jane                     Mill Hill                                                               4/9/1837        71               Thomas Birney
617     ARMSTRONG               Andrew                   Enniskillen                                                             9/10/1837       76               Thomas Birney
618     GARDINER                Elizabeth                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   7/11/1837       66               John Wilson
619     JORDAN                  Elizabeth                Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     14/11/1837      47               Thomas Birney
620     GREER                   Mary                     Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     18/11/1837      ?                Thomas Birney
621     CAMPBELL                Patt                     Tatnamona (Tatten??)                                                    22/11/1837      77               Thomas Birney
622     BEATTY                  Margaret                 Aghnacloy                                                               23/11/1837      64               Thomas Birney
623     ALEXANDER               Joseph                   Cloon, Parish of Cleenish                                               26/11/1837      76               Thomas Birney
624     MCMULLEN                Elizabeth                Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        8/12/1837       84               William Moutray
625     ROWE                    Margaret                 Gledstown                                                               14/12/1837      86               John Wilson
626     TRIMBLE                 Jane                     Brendrum (Brea??)                                                       4/1/1838        18               John Wilson
627     MACABE                  Gerard                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   24/1/1838       75               Thomas Birney
628     CRAWFORD                John                     Rathkeelan                                                              31/1/1838       88               Thomas Birney
629     REILEY                  Mary                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   5/2/1838        42               John Wilson
630     ELLIOTT                 ?                        Littlemount                                                             8/2/1838        54               John Wilson
631     HENDERSON               Ann                      Rathkeelan                                                              20/2/1838       65               Thomas Birney
632     ARMSTRONG               Lucy                     Maguiresbridge                                                          6/3/1838        56               Thomas Birney
633     PALMER                  Thomas                   Fivemiletown, Parish of Clogher                                         26/3/1838       76               Thomas Birney
634     LESLIE (ESQ.)           Henry                    Forfey, Parish of Aghalurcher                                           12/4/1838       36               Thomas Birney
635     HALL                    John                     Ran??                                                                   22/4/1838       6                Thomas Birney
636     HALL                    Mary                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   28/4/1838       28               Thomas Birney
637     KIDMAN                  Richard                  Lisdrum                                                                 29/4/1838       55               Thomas Birney
638     HARPUR                  Jane                     Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      29/4/1838       21               Thomas Birney
639     CAROTHERS               William                  Guiltiagh (Gi??)                                                        1/5/1838        54               Thomas Birney
640     ALLEN                   Margaret                 Buo?? (Bo??)                                                            26/5/1838       79               Thomas Birney
641     PEARCE                  Jane                     Mulnadoran                                                              27/5/1838       80               Thomas Birney
642     ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Derryvree                                                               29/5/1838       77               Thomas Birney
643     LOWRY                   John                     Munmurray (Mon??)                                                       31/5/1838       73               A. Hurst
644     ??                      John                     Rathkeelan                                                              6/6/1838        52               Thomas Birney
645     MCCABE                  Elizabeth                Brookeborough                                                           28/6/1838       27               Thomas Birney
646     ARMSTRONG               Fanny                    Ballyreagh                                                              18/7/1838       65               Thomas Birney
647     GRAYDON                 Ann                      Drumhoy                                                                 20/7/1838       9                Thomas Birney
648     LAURENCE                Anne                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   13/8/1838       49               William Moutray
649     HALL                    Samuel                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   13/8/1838       52               William Moutray
650     ARMSTRONG               Anne                     Aghavea Glebe                                                           23/9/1838       20               Thomas Birney
651     GOODWIN                 Mary                     Parish of Aghavea                                                       29/9/1838       38               Thomas Birney
652     SWINDLE                 Francis                  Attybarn (Atty??)                                                       10/10/1838      21               A. Hurst
653     LITTLE                  John                     Tulnagoan (Tullyna??)                                                   30/11/1838      24               Thomas Birney
654     DUNLOP                  Esther                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   8/12/1838       70               Thomas Birney
655     DUNBAR                  James                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   24/12/1838      65               Thomas Birney
656     GREENLEES               Jane                     Little??                                                                3/1/1839        35               Thomas Birney
657     HALL                    Elizabeth                Holy??                                                                  20/1/1839       45               Thomas Birney
658     LEARD                   Ann                      Foydrough (Foy??)                                                       26/1/1839       64               Thomas Birney
659     GRAYDON                 Mary                     Parish of Enniskillen                                                   27/1/1839       40               Thomas Birney
660     IRWIN                   William                  Drumbroghas (Drumbr??)                                                  18/2/1839       71               Thomas Birney
661     ROBINSON                Elizabeth                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   19/2/1839       95               Thomas Birney
662     WOODS                   Margaret                 Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   24/2/1839       75               Thomas Birney
663     ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Killybragy (Killyb??)                                                   24/2/1839       44               Thomas Birney
664     SWINDLE                 Margaret                 Newtownbutler, Parish of Drummully                                      25/3/1839       57               Thomas Birney
665     HALL                    John                     Tully??                                                                 2/4/1839        86               Thomas Birney
666     WEIR                    George                   Derryheely                                                              15/4/1839       50               A. Hurst
667     SWINDLE                 Charles                  Kilturk                                                                 20/4/1839       54               A. Hurst
668     CRAWFORD                Margaret                 Derryheely                                                              21/4/1839       62               J. Harris
669     CALLEN                  Anne                     Littlemount                                                             25/4/1839       30               A. Hurst
670     BURLEY                  William                  Killartry                                                               28/5/1839       96               Thomas Birney
671     CARSON                  Pheby                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   15/6/1839       60               Thomas Birney
672     JOHNSTON                Ann Jane                 Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   19/6/1839       28               Thomas Birney
673     MCCLELAND (AS RECORD)   William                  Balyreagh (as record)                                                   6/7/1839        87               Thomas Birney
674     CHITTICK                Sally                    Killykeeran                                                             8/7/1839        90               Thomas Birney
675     HALL                    Susan                    Ran??                                                                   24/9/1839       71               Thomas Birney
676     READ                    Jane                     Littlemount                                                             4/10/1839       80               Thomas Birney
677     MCDONNEL                Lucy                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   5/10/1839       82               Thomas Birney
678     ELLIOTT                 James                    Parish of Aghavea                                                       10/10/1839      70               Nath?? Hone
679     SWINDLE                 David                    Cornafanog (Cornafa??)                                                  16/10/1839      60               Thomas Birney
680     ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Ballyreagh                                                              20/10/1839      71               Thomas Birney
681     W??                     Noble                    Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   1/11/1839       41               Thomas Birney
682     GILROY                  Margaret                 Parish of Aghavea                                                       18/11/1839      52               A. Hurst
683     L??                     Francis                  Skea (S??), Aghavea                                                     21/11/1839      70               Butler Young			Listed as a Pauper
684     BEATTY                  Margaret                 Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     23/11/1839      82               Nath?? Hone
685     ARMSTRONG               John                     Ballyreagh                                                              24/11/1839      97               H. Haire
686     CAMPBELL                Bell                     Rathkeelan                                                              9/12/1839       60               Thomas Birney
687     MCNIECE                 Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           22/12/1839      60               Thomas Birney
688     KELLY                   William                  Drumberry (as record)                                                   26/1/1840       72               Thomas Birney
689     HASLUM                  Mary                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   6/2/1840        20               Thomas Birney
690     LEARD                   Ankatell                 Guiltiagh (Gi??)                                                        6/2/1840        25               Thomas Birney
691     HENDERSON               William                  Drumgorran                                                              10/2/1840       73               Thomas Birney
692     ADAMS                   Edward                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   15/2/1840       68               Thomas Birney
693     ARMSTRONG               Sarah                    Ballyreagh                                                              25/2/1840       68               Thomas Birney
694     PALMER                  Henry                    Killartry                                                               4/3/1840        20               Thomas Birney
695     ARMSTRONG               Issabella (as record)    Drumlone                                                                5/3/1840        66               Nath?? Hone
696     BREDIN                  James                    Ardlish (A??)                                                           14/3/1840       14               Thomas Birney
697     MORRISON                Mary                     Coarsefield                                                             22/3/1840       23               Thomas Birney
698     HOGG                    Sidney                   Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   22/3/1840       83               Thomas Birney
699     MCBRIEN                 Mary                     Littlemount                                                             3/5/1840        61               Thomas Birney
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
700     ROBINSON                Phoby                    Tatnamona (Tatten??)                                                    13/5/1840       82               Thomas Birney
701     ARMSTRONG               John                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   20/5/1840       62               Thomas Birney
702     ROBINSON                Alexander                Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   20/5/1840       62               Thomas Birney
703     COLLINS                 Jane                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   30/5/1840       77               Thomas Birney
704     BREDIN                  John                     Killykeeran                                                             14/6/1840       73               Thomas Birney
705     CARSON                  Margaret                 illegible                                                               18/6/1840       71               illegible
706     NELSON                  Mary                     Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   30/6/1840       36               Thomas Birney
707     JOHNSTON                Margaret                 Late of Armagh & Aghavea                                                28/7/1840       39               Butler Brooke
708     ILLEGIBLE               ?                        Killyk??                                                                17/8/1840       66               Butler Brooke
709     CLERK (AS RECORD)       Margaret                 Parish of Aghalurcher                                                   21/9/1840       64               J. Whittaker
710     BOLES                   Elizabeth                Giltaugh (Gi??)                                                         27/9/1840       64               J. Whittaker
711     THOMPSON                Andrew                   Parish of Kilskeery                                                     14/10/1840      62               J. Whittaker
712     BETTY                   Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           14/10/1840      79               J. Whittaker
713     KENNY                   George                   Tattenbar (Tatti??)                                                     16/10/1840      52               J. Whittaker
714     FORSTER                 James                    Drumadagarve                                                            30/10/1840      30               J. Whittaker
715     BREDIN                  Mary                     Mill Hill                                                               4/11/1840       80               J. Whittaker
716     ATTWELL                 John                     Ennismore, Parish of Derryvullan                                        5/12/1840       76               J. Whittaker
717     MCMULLEN                James                    Derr??                                                                  8/12/1840       78               William Bredin
718     BURNSIDE                William                  Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   13/12/1840      57               J. Whittaker
719     IRVINE                  Jeremiah                 Drumbrucos (Drumbr??)                                                   29/12/1840      81               J. Whittaker
720     R??                     Joseph                   Skeaugh (as record) (S??)                                               31/12/1840      48               Butler Brooke
721     MCNIECE                 Margaret                 Ballyhill                                                               2/1/1841        76               J. Whittaker
722     ARMSTRONG               George                   Bel??                                                                   12/1/1841       29               J. Whittaker
723     DIXON                   Margaret                 Bonakescy (Bunna??), Parish of Aghalurcher                              30/1/1841       74               J. Whittaker
724     DELAP                   Alexander                Tattynagole                                                             7/2/1841        58               Butler Brooke
725     SWINDLE                 David                    Cornafanog (Cornafa??)                                                  9/2/1841        16               J. Whittaker
726     FINLEY                  Mary                     Corranewey (Corr??), Parish of Aghalurcher                              25/2/1841       88               Butler Brooke
727     PALMER                  Joseph                   Tully, Parish of Aghalurcher                                            4/3/1841        22               J. Whittaker
728     ANNAN                   John                     Mill Hill                                                               8/3/1841        17               Butler Brooke
729     MCCLURE                 Catherine                Mulnadoran                                                              9/3/1841        82               J. Whittaker
730     BUSSELL                 Mary                     Aghnacloy                                                               9/3/1841        30               J. Whittaker
731     SWINDLE                 John                     Atebarn (Atty??)                                                        2/4/1841        65               J. Whittaker
732     ADAMS                   Robert                   Magonra (Mago??), Parish of Enniskillen                                 4/4/1841        70               J. Whittaker
733     CAROTHERS               Anne                     Tulnagoan (Tullyna??)                                                   21/4/1841       28               Butler Brooke
734     HALL                    Johnston                 Ran??                                                                   27/4/1841       ?                J. Whittaker
735     GRAHAM                  Walter                   Drumleague, Parish of Aghalurcher                                       3/5/1841        84               J. Whittaker
736     LIV??                   Margaret                 Mill Hill                                                               23/5/1841       42               Butler Brooke
737     SO??                    Eliza                    Arde?? (Ard??)                                                          29/5/1841       22               Butler Brooke
738     LEARD                   George                   Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      29/5/1841       55               Butler Brooke
739     FORSTER                 Anne                     Drumadag?? (Drumada??)                                                  23/6/1841       73               Butler Brooke
740     PALMER                  James                    Skeagh                                                                  17/8/1841       35               William Bredin
741     WHITTERS                Elizabeth                Munmurry (Mon??)                                                        27/8/1841       40               William Bredin
742     WHITTERS                Jane                     Leitrim                                                                 24/9/1841       64               Butler Brooke
743     PERRY                   John                     Coolcoghill                                                             27/9/1841       83               William Bredin
744     MITCHELL                Robert                   Brookeborough                                                           1/10/1841       61               William Bredin
745     KENWELL                 Mary                     BallyMcCaffrey (Ballymac??)                                             22/10/1841      44               William Bredin
746     BURNS                   John                     Munmurry (Mon??)                                                        27/10/1841      34               William Bredin
747     BEATTY                  Margaret                 Munmurry (Mon??)                                                        30/10/1841      28               William Bredin
748     HOEY                    Mary Anne                Tattinderry                                                             1/11/1841       54               William Bredin
749     TRIMBLE                 Mary                     Killybreagy                                                             5/11/1841       45               William Bredin
750     GRAYDON                 Alexander                Derryhoney, Parish of Aghalurcher                                       11/11/1841      82               William Bredin
751     ROBERTS                 John                     Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        13/11/1841      63               Butler Brooke
752     MORRISON                Jane                     Littlemount                                                             6/12/1841       27               William Bredin
753     PALMER                  Richard                  Tully, Aghalurcher                                                      14/12/1841      75               William Bredin
754     ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Ballyhullagh, Aghalurcher                                               5/1/1842        101              William Bredin
755     NOBLE                   Alexander                Derryvree                                                               23/1/1842       35               Butler Brooke
756     MAGUIRE                 Robert                   Maguiresbridge, Parish of Aghalurcher                                   28/1/1842       66               William Bredin
757     GARDINER                Robert                   Lisadearney (Lisad??), Aghalurcher                                      31/1/1842       26               William Bredin
758     SHERRY                  Thomas                   Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     31/1/1842       76               William Bredin
759     KETTLE                  ?                        Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   4/2/1842        86               William Bredin
760     HALL                    John                     Weavers Lane                                                            16/2/1842       87               William Bredin
761     LITTLE                  Jane                     Tulnagoan (Tullyna??)                                                   3/3/1842        85               William Bredin
762     CREIGHTON               Sophia                   Derryree, Aghalurcher                                                   7/3/1842        11               William Bredin
763     HARPUR                  Mary                     Ardmore                                                                 20/3/1842       68               Butler Brooke
764     WATT                    Catherine                Tatnamona (Tatten??)                                                    24/3/1842       17               William Bredin
765     SWINDLE                 Robert                   Cornafanogue (Cornafa??)                                                26/3/1842       20               William Bredin
766     BREDIN                  Mary                     Skeagh                                                                  29/3/1842       70               Butler Brooke
767     ARMSTRONG               William                  Ardmore                                                                 31/3/1842       23               William Bredin
768     CHARLES                 James                    Drumadigarriff (Drumada??)                                              2/4/1842        77               William Bredin
769     POTTS                   Wi??                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   4/4/1842        80               William Bredin
770     GARDINER                John                     Lisadearney (Lisad??), Aghalurcher                                      29/4/1842       76               William Bredin
771     HENDERSON               Susan                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   4/5/1842        87               William Bredin
772     ??                      William                  Lisdoo, Aghalurcher                                                     4/5/1842        25               William Bredin
773     ARMSTRONG               Sydney                   Lisnaskea, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        17/6/1842       70               William Bredin
774     WILSON                  Jane                     Mill Hill                                                               23/6/1842       99               William Bredin
775     MITCHELL                Benjamin                 Tattenderry (Tattin??), Aghalurcher                                     1/7/1842        52               William Bredin
776     ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Moorlough, Drummully                                                    16/7/1842       87               William Bredin
777     BEATTY                  Henry                    Lisnaskea, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        22/7/1842       9                William Bredin
778     SCARLET                 Richard                  Drumma?? (Drumar??)                                                     3/8/1842        62               William Bredin
779     CLARKE                  John                     Buo?? (Bo??)                                                            9/8/1842        30               William Bredin
780     ROWE                    Mathew                   Kilnashanboly (Killashan??), Gledstown, Aghalurcher                     19/8/1842       58               William Bredin
781     BEAVIS                  Anne                     Foidragh (Foy??)                                                        19/8/1842       50               William Bredin
782     MCCABE                  Anne                     Aghnascue (Aghn??), Parish of Aghalurcher                               20/8/1842       71               William Bredin
783     HALL                    Mary                     Ran??                                                                   21/8/1842       23               William Bredin
784     WILEY                   Susan                    Kilmore, Parish of Aghalurcher                                          18/9/1842       57               William Bredin
785     LOWRY                   Margaret                 Ballyreagh                                                              1/10/1842       73               William Bredin
786     CAMPBLE (AS RECORD)     Thomas                   Gola                                                                    2/10/1842       75               William Bredin
787     VEITCH                  James                    Maguiresbridge                                                          9/10/1842       51               William Bredin
788     MORRISON                John                     Curra--??                                                               21/10/1842      23               William Bredin
789     ??                      Catherine                Maguiresbridge                                                          27/10/1842      77               William Bredin
790     HARPUR                  Mary                     illegible                                                               1/11/1842       52               William Bredin
791     SWINDLE                 John                     Cornafanog (Cornafa??)                                                  6/12/1842       26               Butler Brooke
792     WHITTERS                Elizabeth                Greenhill                                                               13/12/1842      77               William Bredin
793     GRAYDON                 Thomas                   Little Drumbad, Aghalurcher                                             2/1/1843        71               William Bredin
794     VANCE                   Jane                     Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             27/1/1843       81               William Bredin
795     FLEMING                 Jane                     Littlemount                                                             31/1/1843       20               William Bredin
796     DUNNE                   Elizabeth                Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        3/2/1843        72               William Bredin
797     GUNN                    Michael                  Lisduff, Aghalurcher                                                    5/2/1843        56               William Bredin
798     LAIRD                   Sarah                    Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      17/2/1843       54               William Bredin
799     CAROTHERS               Mary                     Guiltiagh (Gi??)                                                        18/2/1843       36               William Bredin
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
=============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
800     MCBRYAN                 Terrence                 Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   21/2/1843       88               William Bredin
801     COSGROVE                Mary                     Gola                                                                    21/2/1843       56               William Bredin
802     PIERCE                  Henry                    Mulnadoran                                                              28/2/1843       84               William Bredin
803     GRAYDON                 Anne                     Carrickmacusker (Carrickmac??), Parish of Aghalurcher                   28/3/1843       4                William Bredin
804     ??                      Eliza                    Tattenamona                                                             ?/4/1843        16               William Bredin
805     ??                      Margaret                 Lisnaskea, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        15/4/1843       86               Butler Brooke
806     BIRNEY                  Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           17/4/1843       94               William Bredin
807     L??                     Elizabeth                Drummarraght (Drumar??)                                                 9/5/1843        50               William Bredin
808     LOVIT                   James                    Drummarraght (Drumar??)                                                 12/5/1843       81               William Bredin
809     B??                     Jane                     Annagrane (Aghna??)                                                     15/5/1843       37               William Bredin
810     REID                    John                     Littlemount                                                             21/5/1843       19               William Bredin
811     JOHNSTON                Ellen                    Currin                                                                  24/5/1843       76               William Bredin
812     DOUGLAS                 Mary                     Lisadearney (Lisad??), Aghalurcher                                      8/6/1843        42               William Bredin
813     HOGG                    William                  Drumchrin (Dru??), Aghalurcher                                          4/7/1843        80               William Bredin
814     GRAYDON                 Morella                  Tonyboy (Ton??), Galloon                                                8/7/1843        21               John M. Graydon
815     HOGG                    Elizabeth                Drumchrin (Dru??), Aghalurcher                                          22/7/1843       5                William Bredin
816     ARMSTRONG               John                     Brookeborough                                                           5/8/1843        85               William Bredin
817     MCCABE                  Margaret                 Aghnascue (Aghn??), Parish of Aghalurcher                               18/8/1843       40               William Bredin
818     GRAHAM                  Thomas                   Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   19/11/1843      39               William Bredin
819     FARRELL                 Edward                   Annagraan (Aghna??)                                                     19/11/1843      35               William Bredin
820     ADAMS                   Alexander                Annagraan (Aghna??)                                                     17/12/1843      81               William Bredin
821     NOBLE                   Charles                  Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   18/12/1843      55               William Bredin
822     WOODS                   L??                      Tullyn?? (Tullyn??), Aghalurcher                                        4/1/1844        36               William Bredin
823     HALL                    Mary Jane                Ran??                                                                   22/1/1844       5                William Bredin
824     WI??                    Archibald                Aughnacloy                                                              23/1/1844       18               William Bredin
825     ?                       T??                      Dressogue (Dre??)                                                       28/1/1844       25               William Bredin
826     JOHNSTON                T??                      Littlemount                                                             3/2/1844        4                Butler Brooke
827     M??                     Sidney                   Aghavea                                                                 16/2/1844       99               William Bredin
828     LEV??                   Wi??                     Mill Hill                                                               18/2/1844       15               William Bredin
829     HALL                    Jane                     Ballyreagh                                                              21/2/1844       87               William Bredin
830     VANCE                   James                    Falls, Parish of Enniskillen                                            1/3/1844        26               Butler Brooke
831     MCCORMICK               William                  Derryvullan, Parish of Derryvullan                                      9/3/1844        17               William Bredin
832     HENDERSON               Jane                     Tullyreagh                                                              14/3/1844       70               William Bredin
833     VANCE                   William                  Falls, Parish of Enniskillen                                            21/3/1844       56               William Bredin
834     VARNET                  John                     Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     22/3/1844       31               William Bredin
835     MCQUAID                 William                  Augh?? (Agh??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                   28/3/1844       88               William Bredin
836     MCAFEE                  Rebecca                  Lislea, Parish of Aghalurcher                                           29/3/1844       70               William Bredin
837     KENNY                   Jane                     Killykeeran                                                             3/4/1844        70               William Bredin
838     FAIR                    Margaret                 Eshakorn (Eshac??)                                                      5/4/1844        40               William Bredin
839     GARDINER                Catherine                Guiltiagh (Gi??)                                                        11/5/1844       39               William Bredin
840     GLENN                   Margaret                 Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   27/5/1844       71               William Bredin
841     MAGUIRE                 Margaret                 Cornamuckla (Cornamuc??)                                                30/5/1844       88               William Bredin
842     RE??                    B??                      Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        5/6/1844        75               William Bredin
843     MORRISON                Eliza                    Curraghenawl (Curragh??)                                                30/6/1844       52               William Bredin
844     GARDINER                Alexander                Innis??, Parish of Cleenish                                             3/7/1844        45               William Bredin
845     HAIGAN OR H??           Elizabeth                Cornafanogue (Cornafa??)                                                8/7/1844        45               William Bredin
846     JOHNSTON                Mary                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   11/7/1844       32               William Bredin
847     ARMSTRONG               Thomas                   Derryvree                                                               25/8/1844       25               William Bredin
848     VANCE                   James                    Skeagh                                                                  17/9/1844       50               William Bredin		Listed as "  Drowned "
849     WILSON                  Robert                   (illegible) (illegible), Lisnaskea                                      24/9/1844       80               William Bredin
850     HOGG                    Elizabeth                Drumchrin (Dru??), Aghalurcher                                          26/9/1844       37               William Bredin
851     LITTLE                  Catherine                Derryvree                                                               28/9/1844       78               William Bredin
852     HALL                    James                    Kitnamullagh (Kltenamu??)                                               3/10/1844       55               William Bredin
853     V??                     William                  Poor House, Lisnaskea                                                   5/10/1844       72               William Bredin
854     HILLOCK                 Henry                    Coolcrannell (Coolcr??), Parish of Aghalurcher                          13/11/1844      51               William Bredin
855     BREDIN                  William                  Mill Hill                                                               2/12/1844       93               William Bredin
856     STORY                   John                     Gola                                                                    16/12/1844      73               William Bredin
857     GARDINER                Archibald                Dru?? (Dr??)                                                            4/1/1845        50               William Bredin
858     ARMSTRONG               Edward                   Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        13/1/1845       77               William Bredin
859     PHAIR                   ?                        Eshakoran (Eshac??)                                                     19/2/1845       13               Butler Brooke
860     WHITELEY                James                    Brookeborough                                                           20/2/1845       68               Butler Brooke
861     FAIR                    Robert                   Eshakorn (Eshac??)                                                      27/3/1845       11               William Bredin
862     ROSS                    Elizabeth                Brookeborough                                                           26/3/1845       see comments     William Bredin		Two ages were listed (86 & 26)
863     BREDIN                  Elizabeth                Skeagh                                                                  27/3/1845       82               William Bredin
864     BELL                    Jane                     Drummack, Aghalurcher                                                   1/4/1845        55               William Bredin
865     MITCHEL                 Martha                   Brookeborough                                                           14/4/1845       58               William Bredin
866     ARMSTRONG               John                     Bell Hill                                                               28/4/1845       76               William Bredin
867     LOVIT                   Jane                     Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             7/5/1845        16               William Bredin
868     KENNY                   Alick                    Coarsefield                                                             11/5/1845       18               Butler Brooke
869     CAROTHERS               George                   Tresna (T??)                                                            27/5/1845       82               William Bredin
870     ROBINSON                Christopher              The Moor, Aghalurcher                                                   16/6/1845       67               William Bredin
871     LOVIT                   Marianne                 Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             8/7/1845        13               William Bredin
872     DIXON                   Isabella                 Tatnafree (Tatti??)                                                     19/7/1845       72               William Bredin
873     WEST                    John                     Brookeborough                                                           1/8/1845        82               Butler Brooke			Listed as a Surgeon
874     BUSSEL                  George                   Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     24/11/1845      75               William Bredin
875     COSGROVE                Anne                     (illegible) of Armagh, Died suddenly at Drumbrughas                     26/11/1845      18               William Bredin
876     HALL                    Eliz??                   Drumbochlin (Drumba??), Parish of Aghalurcher                           30/11/1845      45               William Bredin
877     PALMER                  John                     Tully, Aghalurcher                                                      6/12/1845       70               William Bredin
878     WILSON                  Elizabeth                Eshascreen (Eshnas??), Parish of Aghalurcher                            8/12/1845       67               William Bredin
879     PERRY                   Anne                     Coolcoghill                                                             15/12/1845      81               William Bredin
880     ARMSTRONG               Edward                   Drumadagarriff (Drumada??)                                              18/12/1845      76               William Bredin
881     CLARKE                  Isabella                 Boyhill                                                                 23/12/1845      75               William Bredin
882     ATWILL                  Edward                   Boyhill                                                                 4/1/1846        81               William Bredin
883     BEAVIS                  Jane                     Slushill (Slush??)                                                      6/1/1846        48               William Bredin
884     WILSON                  William                  Esnascreen (Eshnas??)                                                   27/1/1846       80               William Bredin
885     IRVINE                  Mary                     Drumma?? (Drumar??)                                                     1/2/1846        80               William Bredin
886     WHITTERS OR WH??        Thomas                   Killygullen (Killyg??), Aghalurcher                                     15/2/1846       75               William Bredin
887     THOMPSON                Mary                     Killycramph                                                             19/2/1846       98               William Bredin
888     DUNCAN                  Barbara                  Aghnaloo, Aghalurcher                                                   27/2/1846       101              William Bredin
889     HAGGERTY                John                     Lurgan                                                                  11/3/1846       21               William Bredin
890     ARMSTRONG               Ellen                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   17/3/1846       9                William Bredin
891     HALL                    Joseph                   Tresna (T??)                                                            24/3/1846       71               William Bredin
892     GRAHAM                  Eliza                    Corrag?? (Corra??), Aghalurcher                                         25/3/1846       31               William Bredin
893     NOBLE                   William                  Killykeeran                                                             4/4/1846        74               William Bredin
894     GLASS                   Susan                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   13/4/1846       25               William Bredin
895     DUNN                    Henry                    Lisduff, Aghalurcher                                                    17/4/1846       21               William Bredin
896     CARROTHERS              Sally                    Lisnaskea poor house                                                    27/4/1846       75               William Bredin
897     ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                Drumbrochas (Drumbr??)                                                  10/5/1846       63               William Bredin
898     LEONARD                 Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          23/5/1846       55               William Bredin
899     IRVINE                  Hamilton                 Greenhill                                                               30/5/1846       78               William Bredin
===========================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
===========================================================================================================================================================================================================================
900     CALLAGHAN               ?                        Edinasop (Ede??)                                                        2/6/1846        61               William Bredin
901     PHAYRE                  Anne                     Eshakorn (Eshac??)                                                      10/6/1846       20               William Bredin
902     BARNES                  John                     Ran??                                                                   21/6/1846       17               William Bredin
903     GRANLEESE               Jane                     Little Drumbad, Aghalurcher                                             23/6/1846       40               William Bredin
904     BATES                   Joseph                   Skeagh                                                                  29/6/1846       68               William Bredin
905     ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Ballyhullagh, Aghalurcher                                               30/6/1846       40               William Bredin
906     ARMSTRONG               Samuel                   Dressog (Dre??)                                                         12/7/1846       88               William Bredin
907     WILEY                   Eliza                    Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             8/8/1846        14               William Bredin
908     GREGSTON                Edward                   Brookeborough                                                           12/8/1846       16               William Bredin
909     ARMSTRONG               John                     Curlackey (Cor??), Aghalurcher                                          3/9/1846        80               William Bredin
910     IRVINE                  Mary                     Tonnavilla (Tona??)                                                     8/9/1846        40               William Bredin
911     DUGGAN                  Elizabeth                Ballagh, Parish of Galloon                                              8/9/1846        71               William Bredin
912     IRVINE                  Elizabeth                Mill Hill                                                               27/9/1846       71               William Bredin
913     NELSON                  James                    Greagh                                                                  23/10/1846      72               William Bredin
914     DELAP                   Mary                     Gortah?? (Gortg??), Aghalurcher                                         25/10/1846      84               William Bredin
915     CARSON                  James                    Coffanon (Corf??), Aghalurcher                                          30/10/1846      50               William Bredin
916     ARMSTRONG               James                    Drumbrokas (Drumbr??)                                                   30/10/1846      76               William Bredin
917     GARDINER                William                  Union Workhouse, Lisnaskea                                              12/11/1846      78               William Bredin
918     MORRISON                William                  Curraghenall (Curragh??)                                                24/11/1846      22               William Bredin
919     FORSTER                 John                     Carrickapolin (Carrick??), Aghalurcher                                  25/11/1846      73               William Bredin
920     IRVINE                  Frederick (senior)       Drumbrokas (Drumbr??)                                                   28/11/1846      72               William Bredin
921     MCQUAID                 Peggy                    Mill Hill                                                               14/12/1846      84               William Bredin
922     WEIR                    John                     Lismalore                                                               18/12/1846      67               William Bredin
923     THOMPSON                Robert                   Henrystughan, Aghalurcher                                               23/12/1846      93               William Bredin
924     LOVIT                   George                   Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             3/1/1847        20               William Bredin
925     CALLAGHAN               Patrick                  Edinasop (Ede??)                                                        15/1/1847       102              William Bredin
926     NOBLE                   Jane                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   18/1/1847       70               William Bredin
927     HALL                    William                  Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     24/1/1847       68               William Bredin
928     BUSSELL                 Mary                     Aghnacloy                                                               31/1/1847       75               William W. Deering
929     BAINES OR B??           Thomas                   Ran??                                                                   4/2/1847        58               William W. Deering
930     ANDERSON                William                  Lisnaskea                                                               5/2/1847        50               William W. Deering
931     ELLIOTT                 Anne                     Drummaraght (Drumar??)                                                  9/2/1847        46               William W. Deering
932     KIRK                    Joseph                   Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     11/2/1847       60               William W. Deering
933     VANCE                   Ann                      The Falls, Parish of Enniskillen                                        11/2/1847       59               William W. Deering
934     BAINES OR B??           Edward                   Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     25/2/1847       73               William W. Deering
935     POTTS                   William                  Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   1/3/1847        72               William W. Deering
936     GARDINER                Mary                     Giltagh                                                                 3/3/1847        84               William W. Deering
937     COULTER                 Mary Anne                Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      11/3/1847       18               William W. Deering
938     RAINBIRD                Thomas                   Tattenderry (Tattin??), Aghalurcher                                     13/3/1847       81               William W. Deering
939     BOWER                   Jane                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   14/3/1847       30               William W. Deering
940     FOSTER                  James                    Drumadagariff (Drumada??)                                               31/3/1847       75               William W. Deering
941     ARMSTRONG               Humphry                  Boyhill                                                                 31/3/1847       75               William W. Deering
942     ARMSTRONG               Anne                     Tattykeeran                                                             5/4/1847        62               William W. Deering
943     JOHNSTONE               Robert                   Boyhill                                                                 5/4/1847        69               William W. Deering
944     ARMSTRONG               Letitia                  The Cavans                                                              8/4/1847        19               William W. Deering
945     BREDIN                  Eliza                    Drommoris (Dru??)                                                       13/4/1847       91               William W. Deering
946     MCCABE                  Jane                     Derryvree                                                               2/5/1847        20               William W. Deering
947     RENNICK                 Susan                    Annagrane (Aghna??)                                                     28/5/1847       64               William W. Deering
948     ARMSTRONG               Thomas                   Currin                                                                  4/6/1847        58               William W. Deering
949     HALL                    Mark                     Moneymakin (Moneym??), Aghalurcher                                      8/6/1847        50               William Bredin
950     HOGG                    James                    Ardmoney                                                                8/6/1847        50               William Bredin
951     HOGG                    Sarah Jane               Ardmoney                                                                8/6/1847        11               William Bredin
952     RAINBIRD                Rachael                  Tonayvally (Tona??)                                                     10/6/1847       76               William Bredin
953     BOWERS                  Elizabeth                Tonnag??                                                                10/6/1847       86               William W. Deering
954     HALL                    Thomas                   Moneymakin (Moneym??), Aghalurcher                                      18/6/1847       31               William W. Deering
955     ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Currin                                                                  25/6/1847       65               William W. Deering
956     BUSSELL                 William                  Mulnascarty (Mullynas??), Aghalurcher                                   26/6/1847       43               William Bredin
957     POTTS                   John                     Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             28/6/1847       42               William W. Deering
958     JOHNSTON                Jane                     Littlemount                                                             9/7/1847        17               William W. Deering
959     LOVATT                  George                   Brookeborough                                                           13/7/1847       23               William W. Deering
960     DOUGLASS                Anne                     Coolcr?? (Coolcr??), Aghalurcher                                        16/7/1847       67               William W. Deering
961     HALL                    James                    Le?? (Le??),Aghalurcher                                                 19/7/1847       82               William W. Deering
962     BUSSELL                 John                     Drumbad                                                                 5/8/1847        64               William Bredin
963     REED                    Elizabeth                Littlemount                                                             13/8/1847       53               William W. Deering
964     MACARTNEY               Francis                  Dru?? (Dr??)                                                            23/8/1847       86               William W. Deering
965     HAMILTON                John                     Gola                                                                    25/8/1847       19               William W. Deering
966     JORDAN                  James                    Mill Hill                                                               31/8/1847       61               William W. Deering
967     MCCABE                  James                    Brookeborough                                                           5/9/1847        56               William W. Deering
968     MEAZ (AS RECORD) ??)    Mathew                   Tattygar (Tatt??), Aghalurcher                                          6/9/1847        72               William W. Deering
969     FARRELL                 Robert                   Munmurray (Mon??)                                                       15/9/1847       47               William W. Deering
970     ORR                     Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           16/9/1847       27               William W. Deering
971     MACARTNEY               Letitia                  Dru?? (Dr??)                                                            14/10/1847      72               William W. Deering
972     DIXON                   Robert                   Tatnafree (Tatti??)                                                     16/10/1847      84               William W. Deering
973     BREDIN                  Anne                     Forthill                                                                7/11/1847       77               R.E. Mills
974     KENNY                   William                  Cavana?? (Cavanag??)                                                    8/11/1847       71               Thomas Taylor
975     BEATTY                  George                   Lismalore                                                               22/11/1847      81               Thomas Taylor
976     PERRY                   Ellen                    Killaculla (Killy??), Parish of Ennisillen. Late of Coolco??, Aghavea   30/11/1847      80               Thomas Taylor
977     ROBINSON                Andrew                   Lisnaskea                                                               13/1/1848       65               Thomas Taylor
978     BEATTY                  Archy                    Munmurray (Mon??)                                                       19/1/1848       84               Thomas Taylor
979     GUNN                    Sarah                    Lislea                                                                  20/1/1848       63               R.E. Mills
980     ARMSTRONG               Anne                     Bell Hill, Aghavea                                                      30/1/1848       74               Thomas Taylor
981     HALL                    Mary                     Croghan (Cro??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                  7/2/1848        74               Thomas Taylor
982     FORSTER                 ??                       Drumlone                                                                14/2/1848       87               Thomas Taylor
983     CAMPBELL                Faithful                 Brookeborough                                                           27/2/1848       36               Thomas Taylor
984     MCNEECE                 Anne                     Lisnaskea                                                               28/2/1848       70               Thomas Taylor
985     ?                       Elizabeth                Maguiresbridge                                                          11/3/1848       50               Thomas Taylor
986     SWINDLE                 Jane                     Cornafanog (Cornafa??)                                                  26/3/1848       60               Thomas Taylor
987     ATWILL                  Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          26/3/1848       32               R.E. Mills
988     JOHNSTON                Richard                  Littlemount                                                             13/4/1848       20               Sidney Smith
989     MOUTRAY                 James                    Cornafanog (Cornafa??)                                                  24/4/1848       57               Thomas Taylor
990     ARMSTRONG               James                    Dressogue (Dre??)                                                       6/5/1848        19               Thomas Taylor
991     PALMER                  Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          13/5/1848       67               Thomas Taylor
992     KELSH (AS RECORD)       Hannah                   Enniskillen                                                             20/5/1848       71               Thomas Taylor
993     MANIECE                 Isabella                 Lisnaskea                                                               24/5/1848       33               Thomas Taylor
994     WARD                    Thomas                   Rakeelan                                                                27/6/1848       85               Thomas Taylor
995     MCSORLEY                Edward                   Tattindillar (Tattend??)                                                7/7/1848        79               Thomas Taylor
996     DUNCAN                  Mary Anne                Aghnaloo, Aghalurcher                                                   28/7/1848       16               Thomas Taylor
997     MAZE                    John                     Drommoris (Dru??)                                                       28/7/1848       19               Thomas Taylor
998     WADE                    Mary                     Aghanure (Agh??)                                                        3/8/1848        85               Thomas Taylor
999     DUNCAN                  Jane                     Aghnaloo, Aghalurcher                                                   27/8/1848       16               Thomas Taylor
=================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
=================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1000    DOUGLAS                 Anny                     An?? (Aghn??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                    10/9/1848       10               Thomas Taylor
1001    FLEMING                 Sarah                    Littlemount                                                             16/10/1848      74               Thomas Taylor
1002    JOYCE                   William                  Brookeborough                                                           20/10/1848      41               Thomas Taylor
1003    RAINBIRD                Jane                     Drumaraght (Drumar??)                                                   7/11/1848       24               Thomas Taylor
1004    KENNY                   Edward                   Cornafanog (Cornafa??)                                                  9/12/1848       80               Thomas Taylor
1005    JOHNSTON                Anne                     Littlemount                                                             3/2/1849        74               Thomas Taylor
1006    BREDIN                  James                    Carnthrone (Carn??)                                                     4/2/1849        56               Thomas Taylor
1007    JAMES                   Sarah                    Ran??                                                                   7/2/1849        8                Thomas Taylor
1008    MORRISON                Samuel                   Currahanaul (Curragh??)                                                 10/2/1849       14               Thomas Taylor
1009    BLACK                   Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           13/3/1849       87               W.R. Bailey
1010    BUSHEL                  Mary                     Tonawally (Tona??)                                                      15/3/1849       65               W.R. Bailey
1011    HALL                    Thomas                   Dressogue (Dre??)                                                       25/3/1849       77               Thomas Taylor
1012    NELSON                  Jane                     Greagh                                                                  30/3/1849       66               Thomas Taylor
1013    ATWILL                  Margaret                 Buo?? (Bo??)                                                            4/4/1849        28               Thomas Taylor
1014    BYERS                   Jane                     Derryheely                                                              30/4/1849       86               Thomas Taylor
1015    LEONARD                 Edward                   Maguiresbridge                                                          13/5/1849       45               Thomas Taylor
1016    LOVIT                   William                  Druma?? (Drumar??)                                                      31/5/1849       15               Thomas Taylor
1017    BRUCE                   Isabella                 Drumadagariff (Drumada??)                                               11/6/1849       77               Thomas Taylor
1018    MORRISON                James                    Currach?? (Curragh??)                                                   12/6/1849       33               Thomas Taylor
1019    GRAYDON                 John                     Drumhoy                                                                 19/6/1849       77               Thomas Taylor
1020    FORSTER                 Sarah                    Carrickapolin (Carrick??), Aghalurcher                                  7/7/1849        81               Thomas Taylor
1021    GRAYDON                 Elizabeth                Cleen, Aghalurcher                                                      7/7/1849        ?                Thomas Taylor
1022    JOHNSTON                George                   Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        28/7/1849       56               Thomas Taylor
1023    ATWILL                  Willia                   Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   29/7/1849       43               Thomas Taylor
1024    CARROTHERS              Margaret                 Giltaugh (Gi??)                                                         19/8/1849       27               Thomas Taylor
1025    BOWES                   Sarah                    Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     17/9/1849       63               Thomas Taylor
1026    HENDERSON               John                     Rakeeland (Rak??)                                                       21/9/1849       65               Thomas Taylor
1027    ROBINSON                James                    Littlehill, Aghalurcher                                                 8/10/1849       69               Thomas Taylor
1028    JOHNSTON                Elizabeth                Littlemount                                                             3/1/1850        32               Thomas Taylor
1029    MACARTNEY               Thomas William           Dru?? (Dr??), Aghalurcher                                               10/1/1850       32               Thomas Taylor
1030    DELAP                   Samuel                   The Curragh, Aghalurcher                                                19/1/1850       88               Thomas Taylor
1031    LITTLE                  Sarah                    Maguiresbridge                                                          5/2/1850        75               R.O. Welsh
1032    LITTLE                  Edward                   Maguiresbridge                                                          7/2/1850        81               R.O. Welsh
1033    HAZZLETT                Eliza                    Greenhill                                                               13/2/1850       12               R.O. Welsh
1034    BOWER                   William                  Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   15/2/1850       ?                R.O. Welsh
1035    ARMSTRONG               Edward                   Go??                                                                    26/2/1850       66               R.O. Welsh
1036    IRVINE                  Isabella                 Lisnabane                                                               15/3/1850       71               R.O. Welsh
1037    ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Tresna (T??)                                                            24/4/1850       55               R.O. Welsh
1038    ARMSTRONG               William                  Ballyreagh                                                              8/5/1850        96               R.O. Welsh
1039    MCCLELLAND              Fanny                    Ballyreagh                                                              9/5/1850        80               R.O. Welsh
1040    LIVISTON                Edward                   Mill Hill                                                               11/5/1850       26               R.O. Welsh
1041    GRAYDON                 John (Rev.)              Rector of E??                                                           21/5/1850       54               R.O. Welsh
1042    ARMSTRONG               William                  Dressogue (Dre??)                                                       25/5/1850       54               R.O. Welsh
1043    NOBLE                   Andrew                   Lissaderne (Lisad??)                                                    12/6/1850       29               R.O. Welsh
1044    THOMPSON                Charles                  Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        6/8/1850        73               R.O. Welsh
1045    MCCLELLAND              Ann                      Tulnagoan (Tullyna??)                                                   7/8/1850        67               R.O. Welsh
1046    SMITH                   Alexander                Drummoris (Dru??)                                                       9/8/1850        91               R.O. Welsh
1047    BARNS                   Jane                     Rana??                                                                  18/8/1850       29               Christopher Irvine
1048    WATT                    Jaes                     Tattenamona                                                             19/8/1850       63               W.R. Bailey
1049    JOHNSTON                Mary Anne                Lettermoney                                                             31/8/1850       16               R.O. Welsh
1050    NOBLE                   Elizabeth                illegible                                                               7/10/1850       40               R.O. Welsh
1051    LAMB                    Hugh                     Whitepark                                                               5/11/1850       71               R.O. Welsh
1052    MCCABE                  Sally                    Gola                                                                    13/11/1850      66               R.O. Welsh
1053    ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Killykeeran                                                             30/11/1850      88               W. P. Welsh
1054    CARROTHERS              Margaret                 Guiltagh (Gi??)                                                         5/12/1850       61               W.R. Bailey
1055    SMITH                   Arthur                   Lisnaskea                                                               31/12/1850      63               R.O. Welsh
1056    JOHNSTON                Issabella (as record)    Drumnagadariff (Drumada??)                                              7/1/1851        16               R.O. Welsh
1057    GILLIS                  May                      Maguiresbridge                                                          22/1/1851       74               R.O. Welsh
1058    WHITLEY                 Elizabeth                Cornafannog (Cornafa??)                                                 18/2/1851       27               Christopher Irvine
1059    POTTS                   Jane                     Rathkeelan                                                              21/2/1851       58               R.O. Welsh
1060    MCCABE                  William                  Derr??                                                                  9/3/1851        20               R.O. Welsh
1061    MCCABE (SENIOR)         William                  Derr??                                                                  28/3/1851       64               R.O. Welsh
1062    JOHNSTON                Mary                     Boyhill                                                                 13/4/1851       46               R.O. Welsh
1063    GRAHAME                 James                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   17/4/1851       ?                R.O. Welsh
1064    MORRISON                John                     Cleenris (Clee??), Aghalurcher                                          23/4/1851       19               R.O. Welsh
1065    BRADON                  Sarah                    Ag??, Aghalurcher                                                       28/4/1851       41               R.O. Welsh
1066    THOMPSON                Catherine                Gledstown, Parish of Aghalurcher                                        12/5/1851       74               R.O. Welsh
1067    LINDSAY                 Richard                  Littlemount                                                             15/5/1851       66               R.O. Welsh
1068    FOSTER                  Sarah                    Littlemount                                                             20/5/1851       14               R.O. Welsh
1069    MACKEY                  Robert                   Cornafanogue (Cornafa??)                                                27/5/1851       75               R.O. Welsh
1070    COULTER                 Margaret                 Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     1/6/1851        85               R.O. Welsh
1071    BYVIS OR ??             James                    Derryheely                                                              6/7/1851        75               R.O. Welsh
1072    MACARTNEY               Catherine                Mountgibohan (Mongibb??), Aghalurcher                                   15/7/1851       77               John Fla??
1073    JOHNSTON                Andrew                   Littlemount                                                             2/8/1851        58               R.O. Welsh
1074    ARMSTRONG               William                  Tatty??                                                                 2/8/1851        78               R.O. Welsh
1075    ARMSTRONG               Marianne                 Brookeborough                                                           18/8/1851       22               R.O. Welsh
1076    SHERRY                  Edward                   Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     24/9/1851       21               R.O. Welsh
1077    CARROTHERS              Margaret                 Ardunchin (Ardu??)                                                      2/10/1851       22               Christopher Irvine
1078    MCG??                   Margaret                 Annagrane (Aghna??)                                                     12/11/1851      80               R.O. Welsh
1079    VANCE                   William                  Skeagh                                                                  29/11/1851      27               R.O. Welsh
1080    ROBINSON                William                  Lisnagole, Aghalurcher                                                  28/12/1851      51               R.O. Welsh
1081    TRIMBLE                 William                  Rana??                                                                  8/1/1852        49               R.O. Welsh
1082    RAINBIRD                Jane                     Tempo parish                                                            12/1/182        48               R.O. Welsh
1083    ATWELL                  Robert                   Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             18/1/1852       70               R.O. Welsh
1084    MCCABE                  John                     Brookeborough                                                           25/1/1852       18               R.O. Welsh
1085    HETHERINGTON            Widow                    Ardmore                                                                 27/1/1852       70               R.O. Welsh
1086    ARMSTRONG               Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          28/1/1852       67               R.O. Welsh
1087    WILEY                   Francis                  Tully, Aghalurcher                                                      8/2/1852        55               R.O. Welsh
1088    JOHNSTON                George                   Brookeborough                                                           16/2/1852       16               R.O. Welsh
1089    ARMSTRONG               Sarah                    Brookeborough                                                           3/3/1852        24               R.O. Welsh
1090    HALL                    Margaret                 Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     4/3/1852        84               R.O. Welsh
1091    ?                       Jane                     Carricacusker (Carrickma??), Aghalurcher                                19/3/1852       46               R.O. Welsh
1092    ELLIOTT                 Michael                  (Illegible), Parish of Aghalurcher                                      25/3/1852       83               R.O. Welsh
1093    ARMSTRONG               David                    Tattyk??, Aghavea                                                       25/3/1852       25               R.O. Welsh
1094    MCI??                   Susan                    Carntrone                                                               31/3/1852       30               R.O. Welsh
1095    ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Drunagadariff (Druada??)                                                24/4/1852       63               R.O. Welsh
1096    FORSTER                 Elizabeth                Skeagh                                                                  27/4/1852       54               Christopher Irvine
1097    HOEY                    Prudence                 Tattinderry, Parish of Aghalurcher                                      12/5/1852       23               Christopher Irvine
1098    HALL                    Margaret                 Tattinacol (Tattym??), Derrivullen (Derryv??)                           21/5/1852       93               R.O. Welsh
1099    BRADON                  Anne Mariah              Agh??, Aghalurcher                                                      3/6/1852        19               R.O. Welsh
==============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                        COMMENTS
==============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1100    ?                       Sauel                    Cornafanogue (Cornafa??)                                                6/6/1852        9                R.O. Welsh
1101    HALL                    Alice                    Enniskillen, Parish of Enniskillen                                      11/6/1852       58               R.O. Welsh
1102    ??                      Maryann                  Drumbad, Parish of Aghavea                                              19/6/1852       18               R.O. Welsh
1103    CHARLES                 Sarah                    Littlemount                                                             4/7/1852        50               R.O. Welsh
1104    GRAHAM                  Mrs.                     Lisnaskea, Aghalurcher                                                  15/8/1852       58               R.O. Welsh
1105    LEVISTON                Robert                   Rana??                                                                  11/9/1852       69               R.O. Welsh
1106    ATWELL                  Anne                     Littllemount                                                            16/9/1852       45               R.O. Welsh
1107    SMITH                   Francis                  Maguiresbridge                                                          6/10/1852       65               William Johnston
1108    LESLIE                  Blaney Charles           Nutfield                                                                17/10/1852      8 months         Christopher Irvine
1109    KENNY                   Anne                     Abbey Lodge                                                             25/10/1852      46               William Johnston
1110    NOBLE                   Ann                      Snowhill, Lisbellaw                                                     9/11/1852       50               R.O. Welsh
1111    BELL OR REA             John                     Aghalurcher                                                             30/11/1852      21               R.O. Welsh
1112    GARDINER                James                    Drumcoo, Aghalurcher                                                    21/1/1853       60               Butler Brooke
1113    SWINDLE                 Edward                   Lisnaskea, Aghalurcher                                                  27/1/1853       62               Butler Brooke
1114    WEST                    Matilda                  Brookeborough                                                           28/1/1853       87               Butler Brooke
1115    SWINDLE                 Fr??                     Cushwesh (Cus??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                 3/2/1853        82               Butler Brooke
1116    WOODS                   Catherine                Derrivree (Derr??)                                                      14/2/1853       68               R.O. Welsh
1117    CARROTHERS              Ann                      Guiltagh (Gi??)                                                         25/2/1853       64               R.O. Welsh
1118    SK??                    William                  Brookeborough                                                           1/3/1853        62               R.O. Welsh
1119    BRUCE                   George                   Drumnnagadariff (Drumada??)                                             9/3/1853        84               R.O. Welsh
1120    ARMSTRONG               David                    Mulnadoran                                                              15/3/1853       21               Butler Brooke
1121    ARMSTRONG               William                  Brookeborough                                                           2/4/1853        65               R.O. Welsh
1122    WHITELEY                Maryanne                 Lettermoney                                                             13/4/1853       21               R.O. Welsh
1123    BRUCE                   Elizabeth                Druminagadariff (Drumada??)                                             25/4/1853       88               R.O. Welsh
1124    IRVINE                  Hannah                   Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             28/4/1853       67               R.O. Welsh
1125    HALL                    Elizabeth                Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             12/5/1853       82               R.O. Welsh
1126    WILKINS                 Francis                  Brookeborough                                                           13/5/1853       67               R.O. Welsh
1127    LIVINGSTON              Anne                     Taten?? (Tatten??)                                                      30/6/1853       15               Joseph Callwell
1128    RAINBIRD                Catherine                Drummarragh (Drumar??)                                                  6/7/1853        52               Joseph Callwell
1129    G??                     Jane                     Aughnacloy                                                              16/8/1853       32               Joseph Callwell
1130    ROBINSON                William                  Whitepark                                                               23/8/1853       79               Joseph Callwell
1131    ARMSTRONG               Frank                    Ballyreagh                                                              25/8/1853       84               S.W. Payne
1132    HALL                    Thomas                   Stranafely                                                              26/9/1853       86               Joseph Callwell
1133    ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Tattykeeran                                                             9/10/1853       56               S.W. Payne
1134    LYTTLE                  George                   Skeagh                                                                  10/10/1853      42               Joseph Callwell
1135    CARSON                  Jane                     Maguiresbridge, Aghalurcher                                             18/11/1853      48               Joseph Callwell
1136    HALL                    Mary                     Dressoge                                                                21/11/1853      71               Joseph Callwell
1137    BRUCE                   ary                      Drumadag?? (Drumada??)                                                  24/11/1853      9                Joseph Callwell
1138    ARMSTRONG               Isabella Jane            Brookeborough                                                           27/11/1853      83               Joseph Callwell
1139    ROBINSON                James                    Altagohan (Altago??), Parish of Aghalurcher                             29/11/1853      83               Joseph Callwell
1140    BOWLES                  Thoas                    Skeagh                                                                  17/12/1853      34               Joseph Callwell
1141    HOGG                    William                  Ballinda??, Parish of Aghalurcher                                       21/12/1853      17               Joseph Callwell
1142    LYTTLE                  Jane                     Skeagh                                                                  2/1/1854        62               Joseph Callwell
1143    LOVETT                  George                   Maguirsebridge                                                          28/1/1854       59               Joseph Callwell
1144    GARDNER                 Elizabeth                Drumleagues, Aghalurcher                                                12/3/1854       66               William B. Armstrong
1145    HALL                    William                  Mill Hill, Aghavea                                                      1/4/1854        88               S.W. Payne
1146    SOMERVILLE              Margaret                 Arra??                                                                  25/4/1854       19               Joseph Callwell
1147    POTTS                   Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          29/4/1854       80               Joseph Callwell
1148    WATTS                   Susan                    Greenhill                                                               31/5/1854       60               Joseph Callwell
1149    DUNN                    Jane                     Corraghshannall (Cornash??)                                             31/5/1854       75               Joseph Callwell
1150    HALL                    Jane                     Maguiresbridge                                                          8/6/1854        12               Joseph Callwell		Accidently burnt to death
1151    ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Foydragh                                                                8/8/1854        40               Joseph Callwell
1152    WOODS                   John                     Tullynavin (Tullyn??), near Lisnaskea                                   3/9/1854        20               Joseph Callwell
1153    ORR                     Breaky (as record)       Brookeborough                                                           23/10/1854      36               Joseph Callwell
1154    BRADSHAW                Jane                     Slush Hill                                                              20/11/1854      56               Henry E. Brooke
1155    GRA??                   Catherine                The ??                                                                  4/12/1854       60               Henry E. Brooke
1156    FLEMING                 Mathew                   Claraghy                                                                23/12/1854      91               Joseph Callwell
1157    IRVINE                  Jane                     Enniskillen                                                             24/12/1854      31               Joseph Callwell
1158    RUSK                    Pooley                   Eshakorn (Eshac??)                                                      1/1/1855        84               Joseph Callwell
1159    LOVETT                  William                  Maguiresbridge                                                          25/1/1855       60               Henry E. Brooke
1160    NOBLE                   Robert                   Snowhill                                                                10/2/1855       56               Joseph Callwell
1161    HASTINGS                Eliza                    Brookeborough                                                           10/2/1855       31               Joseph Callwell
1162    CARRUTHERS              Edward                   near Fivemiletown                                                       22/2/1855       76               Joseph Callwell
1163    HALL                    Christian                L?? (??), near Maguiresbridge                                           5/3/1855        86               Joseph Callwell
1164    HALL                    William                  L?? (??), near Maguiresbridge                                           9/3/1855        55               Joseph Callwell
1165    NELSON                  Thomas                   Near Drumlone but in parish of Aghalurcher                              14/3/1855       90               Joseph Callwell
1166    WARD                    Elizabeth                Rathkeelan                                                              8/4/1855        65               Henry E. Brooke
1167    SCOLES                  William                  Derryheely                                                              20/4/1855       22               Henry E. Brooke
1168    PATTERSON               Aaron                    Rakk?? (Rakeelan ??)                                                    29/4/1855       14               Joseph Callwell
1169    VANSTON                 George                   Brookeborough                                                           20/5/1855       20               Joseph Callwell		Of the Revenue Police
1170    MONTGOMERY              William                  Crom                                                                    9/6/1855        60               Joseph Callwell
1171    IRVINE                  Margaret Jane            Stranafely                                                              30/6/1855       8                Joseph Callwell
1172    FOWLER                  Christopher              Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     4/7/1855        22               Joseph Callwell
1173    ROBINSON                Andrew                   killybr?? (killyb??)                                                    24/7/1855       22               Henry E. Brooke
1174    TRIMBLE                 Jane                     Derntony (Derri??)                                                      18/9/1855       32               Joseph Callwell
1175    BRESLIN                 Jane                     Near Maguiresbridge                                                     30/9/1855       86               Joseph Callwell
1176    MCELROY                 Joseph                   Brookeborough                                                           8/10/1855       25               Joseph Callwell		Private in the 35th. regiment on security service
1177    BURNS                   Anne                     Rathkeelan                                                              2/11/1855       15               Joseph Callwell
1178    CARROTHERS              Esther                   Foydragh                                                                8/11/1855       58               Joseph Callwell
1179    SWINDLE                 Jane                     Cornafanogue (Cornafa??)                                                13/11/1855      42               Joseph Callwell
1180    MCSHANE                 Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           25/11/1855      91               Joseph Callwell
1181    NOBLE                   Letitia                  Snowhill                                                                2/1/1856        15               Joseph Callwell
1182    MCMULLEN                Thomas                   Cooneen                                                                 29/1/1856       39               Joseph Callwell
1183    RAINBIRD                Sarah                    Maguiresbridge                                                          3/2/1856        80               Joseph Callwell
1184    HARPUR                  Anne                     Ramult                                                                  22/2/1856       44               see comments			Listed  " A Presbyterian so no service "
1185    ??                      Sally                    Ran??                                                                   26/2/1856       62               Joseph Callwell
1186    GILLIS                  Robert                   Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     28/2/1856       21               Joseph Callwell
1187    ??                      William                  Ran??                                                                   21/4/1856       72               Joseph Callwell
1188    WOODS                   Elizabeth                Forfy (F??)                                                             24/4/1856       108              Joseph Callwell
1189    NEILL                   William                  Brookeborough                                                           13/5/1856       65               Henry E. Brooke
1190    FLEMING                 Noble                    Claraghy                                                                15/5/1856       45               Henry E. Brooke
1191    CARLISLE                Hugh                     Anagrane (Aghna??)                                                      20/5/1856       57               Joseph Callwell
1192    ALEXANDER               Mary                     Cloone (??)                                                             10/8/1856       78               Joseph Callwell
1193    GRAHAM                  Francis                  Owenbredin (Owenbr??)                                                   20/8/1856       83               Joseph Callwell
1194    CARLISLE                Margaret                 Annagrane (Aghna??)                                                     22/8/1856       24               Joseph Callwell
1195    BEATTY                  Letitia                  Coolcogle (Coolco??)                                                    14/9/1856       40               Robert Shaw
1196    CREGGIN                 Thomas                   Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      26/10/1856      21               Robert Shaw
1197    DUNLOP                  William                  Aghamore, Aghalurcher                                                   15/11/1856      88               Joseph Callwell
1198    BOWLES                  Alexander                Skeagh                                                                  25/11/1856      84               Joseph Callwell
1199    MCDOUALL (AS RECORD)    Jane                     Fivemiletown                                                            4/12/1856       50               Joseph Callwell
==========================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
==========================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1200    KENNY                   Mary Anne                Brookeborough                                                           15/12/1856      41               Joseph Callwell
1201    WEIR                    Wi??                     Littlemount                                                             21/12/1856      82               Joseph Callwell
1202    BLEAKLEY                John                     Annagrane (Aghna??)                                                     25/1/1857       72               Joseph Callwell
1203    GRIFFIN                 Mary Anne                Maguiresbridge                                                          8/2/1857        27               Joseph Callwell
1204    CROWE                   Jane                     Carnthrone (Carn??), but died in Brookeborough                          9/2/1857        14               Joseph Callwell
1205    ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           12/2/1857       70               Joseph Callwell
1206    FARRELL                 Jane                     Munmurray (Mon??)                                                       21/2/1857       60               Joseph Callwell
1207    FARIS                   Margaret                 Maguiresbridge                                                          29/3/1857       14               Joseph Callwell
1208    PIPER                   Mary                     Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      29/3/1857       14               Joseph Callwell
1209    SCHOLES                 Elizabeth                Derryheely                                                              4/4/1857        14               Joseph Callwell
1210    CARROTHERS              Anne                     Maguiresbridge                                                          27/4/1857       93               Joseph Callwell
1211    STORY                   Mary                     Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     1/5/1857        80               Joseph Callwell
1212    FOSTER                  William                  The Knox (K??)                                                          7/5/1857        46               Joseph Callwell
1213    BREDIN                  Penelope                 Brookeborough                                                           9/6/1857        66               Joseph Callwell
1214    GRAHAM                  Thomas                   Corraghlea (Cor??)                                                      9/8/1857        84               Joseph Callwell
1215    NEILL                   Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           14/8/1857       68               Joseph Callwell
1216    MCCABE                  James                    Gardiner Street,  Dublin                                                18/8/1857       58               William Bredin
1217    MCMAHON                 Sarah                    Brookeborough                                                           1/9/1857        74               Joseph Callwell
1218    BUSHELL                 Henry                    Drumbad                                                                 2/9/1857        21               Joseph Callwell
1219    ARMSTRONG               Isabella                 Newtownbutler                                                           15/9/1857       87               Joseph Callwell
1220    HALL                    Rebecca                  Tyrhenny (Ti??), Aghalurcher                                            18/9/1857       34               Joseph Callwell
1221    ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Rathkeelan                                                              11/10/1857      17               Joseph Callwell
1222    GRAINGER                Ally                     Mulnadoran                                                              4/11/1857       88               Joseph Callwell
1223    CARROTHERS              James                    Tresna (T??)                                                            28/11/1857      51               Joseph Callwell
1224    HALL                    Jane                     Kitnamullagh (Kltenamu??)                                               3/12/1857       24               Joseph Callwell
1225    SOMERS                  ??                       The Bush, Ardmoney                                                      16/12/1857      77               Joseph Callwell
1226    LAIRD                   Robert                   Maguiresbridge                                                          17/12/1857      71               Joseph Callwell
1227    RAINBIRD                James                    Dru?? (Drum??)                                                          19/12/1857      104              Joseph Callwell
1228    HALL                    James                    Ballyreagh                                                              30/12/1857      44               Thomas Mason
1229    ELLIOTT                 Rhoda                    Curralongford (Corralon??)                                              4/1/1858        90               Thomas Mason
1230    ARMSTRONG               John                     Ardmore                                                                 13/1/1858       85               Joseph Callwell
1231    REYNOLDS                Francis                  Ardmore                                                                 14/1/1858       32               Joseph Callwell
1232    KENNY                   Sarah                    Coarsefield                                                             25/1/1858       22               Joseph Callwell
1233    POTTS                   James                    Rathkeelan                                                              24/2/1858       66               Thomas Mason
1234    KIRK                    Sarah                    Bunlogher (Bunlo??)                                                     24/2/1858       70               Thomas Mason
1235    GRAHAM                  Sarah                    Dru?? (Drumle??)                                                        3/3/1858        58               Joseph Callwell
1236    GRAHAM                  Barbary                  Curraghlare                                                             11/3/1858       72               Joseph Callwell
1237    ARMSTRONG               James                    Cavans                                                                  16/3/1858       87               Thomas Mason
1238    DONALDSON               John                     Drumlone                                                                21/3/1858       67               Joseph Callwell
1239    ATWILL                  Thomas                   Maguiresbridge                                                          5/4/1858        84               Joseph Callwell
1240    ALEXANDER               Margaret                 Cloone (??), Parish of Cleenish                                         25/4/1858       n/l              Joseph Callwell
1241    BREDIN                  Mary                     Killycramph                                                             12/5/1858       78               Joseph Callwell
1242    DALY                    William                  Brookeborough                                                           6/6/1858        18               Joseph Callwell
1243    CARROTHERS              Archibald                Lisbellaw                                                               14/6/1858       66               Joseph Callwell
1244    BRUCE                   Jane                     Drumadagarve                                                            24/6/1858       21               Thomas Mason
1245    JOHNSTON                Mathew                   Drum??                                                                  4/8/1858        50               Joseph Callwell
1246    BOWLES                  Mary                     Skeagh                                                                  11/8/1858       80               Joseph Callwell
1247    LYTTLE                  Robert                   Stranafely                                                              26/8/1858       58               Thomas Mason
1248    BOWLES                  John                     Skeagh                                                                  4/10/1858       45               Joseph Callwell
1249    HALL                    Anne                     Ran??                                                                   26/10/1858      67               Joseph Callwell
1250    MCDONOUGH               Betty                    Littlemount                                                             3/11/1858       75               Joseph Callwell
1251    ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Maguiresbridge                                                          24/11/1858      76               Joseph Callwell
1252    RAINBIRD                William                  Drummarat (Drumar??)                                                    8/12/1858       49               Joseph Callwell
1253    MCCART                  Jane                     Drumcoo                                                                 22/12/1858      76               Joseph Callwell
1254    IRVINE                  Elizabeth                Greenhill                                                               29/12/1858      83               Joseph Callwell
1255    (ILLEGIBLE) (R??)       Esther                   Ardmoney                                                                5/1/1859        71               Joseph Callwell
1256    KENNY                   Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           1/2/1859        82               Joseph Callwell
1257    LOVATT                  Mary                     Derryheely                                                              5/2/1859        73               Joseph Callwell
1258    HALL                    Thomas                   Leb??                                                                   25/3/1859       92               Joseph Callwell
1259    WADE                    James                    Aghinure                                                                19/5/1859       71               R.G. Eccles
1260    IRVINE                  Isabella                 Tattykeeran                                                             23/8/1859       4                Richard Smith
1261    CAROTHERS               Margaret                 Ardunshin Bridge                                                        25/9/1859       92               Joseph Callwell
1262    HALL                    Margaret                 Kilnam?? (Kiltenamu??)                                                  12/11/1859      ?                Joseph Callwell
1263    GLASS                   Andrew                   Rathkeelan                                                              12/11/1859      28               Joseph Callwell
1264    HALL                    William                  Kill?? (Killy??)                                                        14/11/1859      28               Joseph Callwell
1265    JORDAN                  Elizabeth                Bunlogher (Bunlo??)                                                     5/12/1859       30               Joseph Callwell
1266    MONTGOMERY              George                   Near Crom                                                               26/12/1859      88               Joseph Callwell
1267    MCSORLEY                George                   Littlemount                                                             6/1/1860        70               Joseph Callwell
1268    NOBLE                   Margaret                 Formerly of Kilakeeran (Killyk??)                                       8/2/1860        80               Joseph Callwell
1269    NEELY                   Anne                     Colebrooke lock gate                                                    2/3/1860        69               Joseph Callwell
1270    THOMPSON                James                    Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     4/3/1860        86               Joseph Callwell
1271    REED                    Arthur                   Littlemount                                                             5/4/1860        42               Joseph Callwell
1272    MCCABE                  Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           11/4/1860       70               Joseph Callwell
1273    BOWER                   Christopher              Rathkeelan                                                              6/5/1860        65               Joseph Callwell
1274    SMITH                   Mary                     Brookeborough                                                           15/5/1860       70               Joseph Watson
1275    FARRELL                 Mary                     Tattenamona                                                             15/5/1860       55               Joseph Watson
1276    YOUNG                   Margaret                 Tresna (T??)                                                            28/6/1860       60               Joseph Callwell
1277    LITTLE                  Robert                   Near Lisbellaw                                                          27/7/1860       42               Joseph Callwell
1278    CLARKE                  Alexander                Brookeborough                                                           22/8/1860       78               Joseph Callwell
1279    NOBLE                   ?                        Foydragh                                                                2/9/1860        72               Joseph Callwell
1280    TRIMBLE                 George                   Carrickawick                                                            23/11/1860      80               Joseph Callwell
1281    HALL                    Catherine                Stranafeley (Stran??)                                                   25/11/1860      91               Joseph Callwell
1282    CARROTHERS              Archy                    Ardunshin Bridge                                                        20/12/1860      more than 100    Joseph Callwell
1283    JOHNSTON                John                     Anagrane (Aghna??)                                                      26/12/1860      80               Joseph Callwell
1284    NOBLE                   Bella                    Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     11/2/1861       98               Joseph Callwell
1285    JORDAN                  John                     Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      7/3/1861        77               Joseph Callwell
1286    CAROTHERS               Samuel                   Ardunshin                                                               22/3/1861       98               Joseph Callwell
1287    ARMSTRONG               Eliz??                   Ar??                                                                    21/3/1861       70               J. Henry Deacon
1288    HALL                    Mark                     Boyhill                                                                 29/4/1861       53               J. Henry Deacon
1289    HALL                    Rebecca                  Tyrenny (Ti??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                   2/5/1861        18               J. Henry Deacon
1290    ATWILL                  Richard                  Maguiresbridge                                                          6/6/1861        56               Joseph Callwell
1291    HALL                    Ellen                    Ballyreagh                                                              17/6/1861       58               Joseph Callwell
1292    HALL                    James                    Stranafely                                                              22/6/1861       57               Joseph Callwell
1293    LIVINGSTONE             William                  Cavanagarvan                                                            8/8/1861        62               J.H. Watson
1294    JOHNSTON                John                     Eshakorn (Eshac??)                                                      12/9/1861       70               Joseph Callwell		Old soldier who fought throughout the Penninsular Wars
1295    JACKSON                 Catherine                Maguiresbridge                                                          26/9/1861       52               Joseph Callwell
1296    GRAYDON                 William                  Ca??                                                                    2/11/1861       67               Joseph Callwell
1297    ??                      Paddy                    Aghavea                                                                 26/11/1861      84               n/l
1298    HALL                    Joseph                   Largy, Deerpark                                                         1/12/1861       84               Joseph Callwell
1299    REA                     John                     Coarsefield                                                             9/1/1862        80               Joseph Callwell
==============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
==============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1300    WORRELL                 Maria                    Stranafely                                                              12/1/1862       73               Joseph Callwell
1301    STERNE                  William                  Gola                                                                    16/1/1862       75               Joseph Callwell
1302    IRVINE                  Arthur                   Greenhill                                                               19/1/1862       52               Joseph Callwell
1303    DUNNE                   James                    Drumloan (Dru??)                                                        3/2/1862        68               J. Henry Deacon
1304    DENNIS                  Elizabeth                Maguiresbridge                                                          26/2/1862       70               Joseph Callwell
1305    CLARKE                  Miriam C.                Derryhoney                                                              14/4/1862       50               Joseph Callwell
1306    JOHNSTON                Jane                     Giltagh                                                                 19/5/1862       16               Joseph Callwell
1307    THOMPSON                Margaret                 Lisn??                                                                  15/6/1862       76               Joseph Callwell
1308    REYNOLDS                ??                       Enniskillen                                                             21/6/1862       illegible        Joseph Callwell		Killed by an engine accidently
1309    BEATTY                  Isabella                 Maguiresbridge                                                          22/7/1862       71               Joseph Callwell
1310    HALL                    Isabella                 Stranafely                                                              13/8/1862       72               Joseph Callwell
1311    IRVINE                  Catherine A.             Greenhill                                                               1/11/1862       38               J. Whittaker & J. Henry Deacon
1312    MCGAHEY                 Margaret                 Cornafannogue (Cornafa??)                                               26/11/1862      23               Joseph Callwell
1313    KENNY                   Thomas                   Coarsefield                                                             7/12/1862       84               Joseph Callwell
1314    IRWIN                   Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          29/12/1862      64               Joseph Callwell
1315    PALMER                  Jane                     Tresna (T??)                                                            19/2/1863       80               J. Henry Deacon
1316    ARMSTRONG               Lucy                     Lisnabane                                                               22/2/1863       87               Joseph Callwell
1317    JOHNSTON                Eliza                    Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     23/2/1863       13               Joseph Callwell
1318    BREDIN                  Bessie                   Maguiresbridge                                                          28/2/1863       22               Joseph Callwell
1319    WARD                    Eliza                    Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   11/3/1863       20               Joseph Callwell
1320    MCCABE                  Maria                    Greenhill                                                               26/3/1863       50               J. Henry Deacon
1321    BOWLES                  Anne                     Maguiresbridge                                                          30/3/1863       60               Joseph Callwell
1322    GILLIS                  John                     Aughnacloy                                                              10/4/1863       75               Joseph Callwell
1323    BREDIN                  Annabella                Newtownbutler                                                           18/4/1863       19               Joseph Callwell
1324    ARMSTRONG               Philip                   Cornaruslan (Cornaro??)                                                 24/4/1863       87               J. Henry Deacon
1325    WEIR                    Anne                     Stughan (Henryst??), Parish of Aghalurcher                              24/4/1863       25               J. Henry Deacon
1326    HAZLETT                 Thomas                   Littlemount                                                             3/5/1863        36               Joseph Callwell
1327    HENDERSON               Anne                     Rathkeelan                                                              23/5/1863       86               J. Henry Deacon
1328    ROE                     Elizabeth                Brookeborough                                                           1/6/1863        90               J. Henry Deacon
1329    HALL                    Eliza                    Boyhill                                                                 19/6/1863       15               Joseph Callwell
1330    JOHNSTON                Margaret                 Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     17/8/1863       22               Joseph Callwell
1331    HALL                    William                  Tyrr?? (Ti??)                                                           6/9/1863        61               Joseph Callwell
1332    MCCLURE                 Henry                    Doon                                                                    10/9/1863       26               Joseph Callwell
1333    GARDINER                Archy                    Lisaderny (Lisad??)                                                     19/9/1863       72               Joseph Callwell
1334    MCCLURE                 Thomas                   Doon                                                                    4/10/1863       29               Joseph Callwell
1335    ARMSTRONG               Charlotte                Stranafily (Stran??)                                                    15/10/1863      65               Joseph Callwell
1336    IRWIN                   William                  Tonawilla (Tona??)                                                      24/10/1863      84               Joseph Callwell
1337    GARDINER                Ellen                    Killykeeran                                                             17/11/1863      44               Joseph Callwell
1338    HALL                    James                    Enniskillen                                                             18/11/1863      72               Joseph Callwell
1339    BEATTY                  William                  Maguiresbridge                                                          13/12/1863      74               Joseph callwell
1340    POTTS                   Susan                    Ballyreagh                                                              22/12/1863      65               Joseph Callwell
1341    GREYDON                 William Thomas           Drumbad Big                                                             29/12/1863      25               Joseph Callwell
1342    BEATTY                  Ellen                    Munmurray (Mon??)                                                       11/1/1864       78               Joseph Callwell
1343    DUNCAN                  Arthur                   Aghaloo                                                                 12/1/1864       67               Robert James Shaw
1344    LATIMER                 Jane                     Clabby                                                                  18/1/1864       52               Joseph Callwell
1345    STERNE                  Catherine                Dublin                                                                  9/2/1864        77               Robert James Shaw
1346    WORRALL                 Mary                     Eshakoran (Eshac??)                                                     12/2/1864       60               Joseph Callwell
1347    IRVINE                  Andrew                   Maguiresbridge                                                          14/2/1864       70               Robert James Shaw
1348    CAROTHERS               Margaret                 Ardunshin                                                               27/2/1864       72               Joseph Callwell
1349    NOBLE                   Anne                     Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     1/3/1864        65               Joseph Callwell
1350    IRWIN                   Belle                    Mill Hill                                                               19/3/1864       86               Joseph Callwell
1351    BREDIN                  Fanny                    Carntrone                                                               21/3/1864       62               Joseph Callwell
1352    GRIFFIN                 Anne                     Maguiresbridge                                                          26/3/1864       79               Joseph Callwell
1353    HALL                    Jane                     Stranafely                                                              9/4/1864        79               Joseph Callwell
1354    HOGG                    Thomas                   Derrycullon (Derrycu??)                                                 13/4/1864       76               Robert James Shaw
1355    ARMSTRONG               Robert                   Rathkeelan                                                              14/4/1864       60               Robert James Shaw
1356    HALL                    Anne                     Maguiresbridge                                                          30/4/1864       81               Joseph Callwell
1357    LITTLE                  Sarah                    Skeagh                                                                  20/5/1864       64               Joseph Callwell
1358    FORSTER                 Elizabeth                Bunlogher (Bunlo??)                                                     22/5/1864       70               Joseph Callwell
1359    BREDON                  Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           29/5/1864       85               Joseph Callwell
1360    CREIGHTON               Thomas                   Brookeborough                                                           28/6/1864       78               Joseph Callwell
1361    CAROTHERS               Mary Anne                Giltaugh (Gi??)                                                         9/7/1864        8                Robert James Shaw
1362    BEATTY                  George                   Monmurray (Mon??)                                                       20/7/1864       79               Robert James Shaw
1363    RAINBIRD                Margaret                 Drumarraght                                                             2/8/1864        27               Joseph Callwell
1364    CLARKE                  Smith                    Brookeborough                                                           7/8/1864        33               Joseph Callwell
1365    DOUGLAS                 Thomas                   Lisnaskea                                                               19/9/1864       76               Joseph Callwell
1366    KENNY                   Anne                     Maguiresbridge                                                          26/10/1864      ?                Joseph Callwell
1367    HUME                    Anne Agnes               Du??                                                                    29/10/1864      4                Joseph Callwell
1368    HOGG                    Margaret                 Derrycu?? (Derrycu??)                                                   30/10/1864      75               Joseph Callwell
1369    BURLEY                  Mary                     Liste??                                                                 20/11/1864      68               Joseph Callwell
1370    HEWITT                  Anne                     Owenbredin (Owenbr??)                                                   13/12/1864      92               Joseph Callwell
1371    READE                   Andrew                   Littlemount                                                             28/12/1864      80               Joseph Callwell
1372    SMITH                   Jane                     Lisnaskea                                                               8/1/1865        78               Joseph Callwell
1373    JORDAN                  John                     Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     26/1/1865       85               Joseph Callwell
1374    CREIGHTON               William                  Brookeborough                                                           30/1/1865       89               Joseph Callwell
1375    ARMS??                  Elizabeth                Lisnaskea                                                               6/3/1865        76               Joseph Callwell
1376    CREIGHTON               Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           7/5/1865        78               Robert James Shaw
1377    SWINDLE                 Rebecca                  Enniskillen                                                             9/5/1865        71               Joseph Callwell
1378    MAZE                    James                    Nutfield or Drummoris (Dru??)                                           12/5/1865       77               Joseph Callwell
1379    CREIGHTON               Jane                     Lisnaskea                                                               24/5/1865       66               Robert James Shaw
1380    WORRELL                 Thomas                   Carantrone (Carn??)                                                     24/5/1865       75               Robert James Shaw
1381    ORR                     Mary Jane                Enniskillen                                                             16/6/1865       3                Robert James Shaw
1382    MCNIECE                 James                    Brookeborough                                                           17/6/1865       78               Robert James Shaw
1383    ARMSTRONG               James                    Brookeborough                                                           25/6/1865       75               Joseph Callwell
1384    GRAYDON                 Joseph                   Brumbad                                                                 27/6/1865       60               Joseph Callwell
1385    BEATTY                  Eliza                    Lisnaskea                                                               12/7/1865       47               Joseph Callwell
1386    DALTON                  Thomas                   Tully                                                                   28/7/1865       15               Joseph Callwell
1387    ELLIOTT                 M. Anne                  Kil?? (as record) (Killen??)                                            8/8/1865        19               Joseph Callwell
1388    RUTLEDGE                Elizabeth                Drummagaragh (Drumada??)                                                25/8/1865       65               William W. Deering
1389    CARROTHERS              Elizabeth                Giltagh                                                                 28/8/1865       32               Joseph Callwell
1390    GARDNER                 John                     Corrard                                                                 29/8/1865       2                Joseph Callwell
1391    GREYDON                 Pheabe                   Coolnagrane                                                             22/10/1865      80               Robert James Shaw
1392    JOHNSTON                Margaret                 Cornamuckla (Cornamuc??)                                                2/2/1866        80               Robert James Shaw
1393    NEILE                   Thomas                   Brookeborough                                                           3/2/1866        45               Joseph Callwell
1394    CARROTHERS              Catherine                Monmurry                                                                9/2/1866        70               Robert James Shaw
1395    ARMSTRONG               Ellen                    Ballyreagh                                                              22/2/1866       89               Joseph Callwell
1396    CARROTHERS              William                  Ardunshin                                                               22/3/1866       66               Robert James Shaw
1397    ROBINSON                Thomas                   Altigohan (Altago??)                                                    19/4/1866       81               Robert James Shaw
1398    GLASS                   Sarah Ellen              Aghnacloy                                                               27/4/1866       2                Joseph Callwell
1399    BREDIN                  William (Rev.)           Newtownbutler                                                           17/5/1866       58               Joseph Callwell
=================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
=================================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1400    ARMSTRONG               McAndrew (as record)     Ballyhill                                                               12/7/1866       48               Joseph Callwell
1401    LITTLE                  Margaret                 Drumbrochas (Drumbr??)                                                  10/8/1866       55               Joseph Callwell
1402    BREDIN                  Jane                     Arlish                                                                  12/8/1866       74               Joseph Callwell
1403    ROBINSON                Martha                   Altagohan (Altago??)                                                    6/9/1866        80               Joseph Callwell
1404    BREDIN                  Isabella                 Drumadagaragh (Drumada??)                                               7/10/1866       53               Joseph Callwell
1405    JOHNSTON                Letitia                  Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     9/11/1866       21               Joseph Callwell
1406    JOHNSTON                Magdalen                 Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     1/12/1866       23               Joseph Callwell
1407    GRAHAM                  Baptist                  Lisbellaw                                                               2/12/1866       75               Joseph Callwell
1408    WILEY                   Anne                     Bunlogher (Bunlo??)                                                     5/12/1866       60               Joseph Callwell
1409    HAZLETT                 Irwin                    Littlemount                                                             6/12/1866       54               Joseph Callwell
1410    C??                     Ellen                    Brookeborough                                                           10/1/1867       60               Joseph Callwell
1411    GARDINER                Eliza                    Corrard                                                                 15/1/1867       36               Joseph Callwell
1412    GRAYDON                 Samuel                   Drumlone                                                                17/1/1867       80               Joseph Callwell
1413    CARLISLE                Mary                     Annagrane (Aghna??)                                                     12/2/1867       68               Joseph Callwell
1414    JOHNSTON                Jane                     Stuckan (Henryst??)                                                     17/2/1867       76               Joseph Callwell
1415    LAW                     Anne                     Drummeer                                                                27/2/1867       78               Joseph Callwell
1416    KENNY                   Elizabeth                Killykeeran                                                             25/3/1867       16               Joseph Callwell
1417    DUNNE                   Catherine                Coolcrannel                                                             3/4/1867        49               Robert James Shaw
1418    VARNET                  Samuel                   Maguiresbridge                                                          16/4/1867       98               Joseph Callwell
1419    POTTS                   Anne                     Ballyreagh                                                              18/4/1867       54               Joseph Callwell
1420    PORTER                  Charles                  Annagrane (Aghna??)                                                     15/5/1867       70               Joseph Callwell		An old Enniskillen Dragoon who lost his m?? finger in Waterloo
1421    ARMSTRONG               Mary Anne                Brookeborough                                                           15/5/1867       70               Joseph Callwell
1422    ACHESON                 Ellen                    Lisaderney (Lisad??)                                                    25/5/1867       83               Joseph Callwell
1423    KENNY                   Mary                     Tatinbar (Tatti??)                                                      29/5/1867       72               Joseph Callwell
1424    ATWILL                  Isabella                 Maguiresbridge                                                          12/6/1867       82               Joseph Callwell
1425    HALL                    John                     Kiltnamullagh (Kltenamu??)                                              16/6/1867       75               William W. Deering
1426    LANG                    Mary                     Lisnaskea                                                               18/6/1867       28               Joseph Callwell
1427    B??                     James                    Drumadag?? (Drumada??)                                                  7/7/1867        72               Joseph Callwell
1428    HALL                    Mary Anne                Stranafely                                                              10/7/1867       70               Joseph Callwell
1429    GARDINER                Mary                     Giltagh                                                                 8/10/1867       60               Joseph Callwell
1430    HEANEY                  Isabella                 Greenhill                                                               9/10/1867       illegible        Joseph Callwell
1431    ARMSTRONG               William                  Littlemount                                                             2/11/1867       8                Joseph Callwell
1432    HOEY                    John                     Boyhill                                                                 11/1/1868       92               Joseph Callwell
1433    PIPER                   Joseph                   Braindrum (Brea??)                                                      6/3/1868        102              Joseph Callwell
1434    BRIENS                  Anne                     Bunlogher (Bunlo??)                                                     15/3/1868       33               Joseph Callwell
1435    CARROTHERS              Alexander                Giltagh                                                                 28/3/1868       88               Joseph Callwell
1436    BEATTY                  Robert                   Drumgorran                                                              5/4/1868        60               Joseph Callwell
1437    GRAGSTON                Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           16/4/1868       72               Joseph Callwell
1438    BREDON                  James                    C??                                                                     30/7/1868       ?                Edward Weir
1439    G-??                    Alice                    Bunlogher (Bunlo??)                                                     11/8/1868       79               Edward Weir
1440    ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                Coolgrane (Coolna??)                                                    18/8/1868       34               Joseph Callwell
1441    WILSON                  Rebecca                  Greenhill                                                               28/9/1868       66               Edward M. Weir
1442    GARDINER                Jane                     Cavancarragh, Derryvullan                                               8/11/1868       82               Joseph Callwell
1443    RAINBIRD                James                    Brookeborough                                                           24/1/1869       75               Joseph Callwell
1444    BEATTY                  Elizabeth                Munmurray (Mon??)                                                       26/1/1869       80               Joseph Callwell
1445    WOOD                    Jane                     Tullinevin (Tullyn??)                                                   8/3/1869        66               Joseph Callwell
1446    GARDINER                William                  Lisaderney (Lisad??)                                                    29/3/1869       34               Joseph Callwell
1447    POTTS                   Jane                     Ballyreagh                                                              16/4/1869       64               Edward Weir
1448    WILEY                   Robert                   Drumgoon                                                                19/4/1869       63               Edward Weir
1449    NOBLE                   Alexander                Foidra (Foy??)                                                          30/4/1869       89               Edward Weir
1450    IRVINE                  Andrew                   Nutfield                                                                7/5/1869        66               Joseph Callwell
1451    ARMSTRONG               Peggy                    Dressoge                                                                8/5/1869        90               Joseph Callwell
1452    REILY                   Sarah                    Drumbrochas (Drumbr??)                                                  21/6/1869       81               Joseph Callwell
1453    ARMSTRONG               William                  Boyhill                                                                 12/7/1869       69               Joseph Callwell
1454    HALL                    Anne                     Maguiresbridge                                                          30/7/1869       82               Joseph Callwell
1455    KENNY                   James                    Maguiresbridge                                                          31/7/1869       74               Joseph Callwell
1456    THOMPSON                Elizabeth                Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     16/8/1869       81               Joseph Callwell
1457    WEIR                    James                    Stichan (Henryst??)                                                     19/9/1869       34               Joseph Callwell
1458    MCDOWELL                John                     Brookeborough                                                           12/10/1869      8                Joseph Callwell
1459    ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Derryvree                                                               15/10/1869      25               Joseph Callwell
1460    BEATTY                  Elizabeth                Munmurray (Mon??)                                                       19/10/1869      12               Joseph Callwell
1461    GREGSTON                Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           23/10/1869      37               Joseph Callwell
1462    FOWLER                  Robert                   Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     4/11/1869       70               Joseph Callwell
1463    IRVINE                  William                  Drumlone                                                                11/11/1869      76               Joseph Callwell
1464    ARMSTRONG               John                     Brookeborough                                                           25/11/1869      76               E.M. Weir
1465    MCCLINTOCK              Mary                     illegible                                                               26/12/1869      45               E.M. Weir
1466    ARMSTRONG               Edward                   Brookeborough                                                           10/1/1870       80               Joseph Callwell
1467    WILSON                  William                  Brookeborough                                                           18/1/1870       58               Joseph Callwell
1468    BUSSELL                 Margaret                 Drumbad                                                                 19/1/1870       34               Joseph Callwell
1469    CLARKE                  Esther                   Brookeborough                                                           3/2/1870        82               Joseph Callwell
1470    CARROTHERS              Lucinda                  Modina (Mode??)                                                         8/2/1870        22               Joseph Callwell
1471    BURNS                   James                    Rathkeelan                                                              1/3/1870        60               Joseph Callwell
1472    SHERRY                  Martha                   Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     5/3/1870        70               Joseph Callwell
1473    JOHNSTON                Maria                    Tattynuckle                                                             11/3/1870       55               Joseph Callwell
1474    IRVINE                  Robert                   Skeagh                                                                  28/3/1870       83               Joseph Callwell
1475    GRAHAM                  Elizabeth                Enniskillen                                                             20/4/1870       46               E.M. Weir
1476    MITCHEL                 Prudence                 Drum??                                                                  1/5/1870        92               E.M. Weir
1477    J_??                    ?                        Nutfield                                                                11/5/1870       22               E.M. Weir
1478    ARMSTRONG               ??                       Tat??                                                                   16/5/1870       44               E.M. Weir
1479    ?                       William                  Late of Ballyreagh                                                      3/6/1870        54               Joseph Callwell
1480    BOWLES                  Henry                    Littlemount                                                             6/6/1870        74               Joseph Callwell
1481    BEATTY                  Archibald                Aughnacloy (Aghn??) North                                               8/6/1870        57               Joseph Callwell
1482    WEIR                    William                  Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     8/7/1870        57               Joseph Callwell
1483    MORRIS                  Margaret                 Lismalore                                                               20/7/1870       29               E.M. Weir
1484    MURPHY                  John                     Mill Hill                                                               15/8/1870       74               Joseph Callwell
1485    ARMSTRONG               Christopher              Derryvree                                                               19/8/1870       91               Joseph Callwell
1486    MONTGOMERY              Isabella                 Tresna (T??)                                                            12/11/1870      67               Joseph Callwell
1487    DUNN                    Jane                     Lismalore                                                               27/11/1870      70               E.M. Weir
1488    IRVINE                  Robert                   Tattinfree                                                              1/12/1870       87               E.M. Weir
1489    BOWLES                  Jane                     Skeagh                                                                  31/12/1870      35               Joseph Callwell
1490    BREDIN                  James                    Near Lisnaskea                                                          31/12/1870      30               Joseph Callwell
1491    GRAHAM                  Jane                     Curraghlar (Curraghlare or Corra??)                                     22/1/1871       82               Robert V. Atwell
1492    EMERSON                 William                  Bunlougher                                                              4/2/1871        98               E.M. Weir
1493    ??                      Neddy                    Littlemount                                                             13/2/1871       82               n/l
1494    STEWART                 Anne                     Greenhill                                                               15/2/1871       64               n/l
1495    COLVIN                  Margaret                 Gola                                                                    17/2/1871       94               Joseph Callwell
1496    TRIMBLE                 Alice                    Derrintony                                                              21/2/1871       90               Robert Atwell
1497    JOHNSTON                Margaret                 Killibregy (Killyb??)                                                   25/2/1871       25               Joseph Callwell
1498    LIVINGSTONE             Margaret                 Colebrooke                                                              21/3/1871       35               Joseph Callwell
1499    HALL                    Charles                  Stranafely                                                              22/3/1871       ?                Joseph Callwell
===============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
===============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1500    BUSHELL                 James                    Anagran (Aghna??)                                                       22/3/1871       30               E.M. Weir
1501    POTTS                   Jane                     Rathkeelin (Rathk??)                                                    24/3/1871       40               Joseph Callwell
1502    GARDNER                 John                     DrumleagueS                                                             23/4/1871       87               Joseph Callwell
1503    DUNN                    David                    Lismalore                                                               25/4/1871       66               Joseph Callwell
1504    PORTER                  Eliza                    Foydragh                                                                28/4/1871       72               Joseph Callwell
1505    ROLLESTON               Jane                     Brookeborough                                                           18/8/1871       34               Joseph Callwell
1506    DOONAN                  Ra??                     Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     18/1/1871       84               Joseph Callwell
1507    ILLEGIBLE               Catherine                Corragh??                                                               ?/9/1871        70               Joseph Callwell
1508    HALL                    Sarah                    ----b??                                                                 14/9/1871       85               Joseph Callwell
1509    ATWILL                  John                     Bou?? (Bo??)                                                            15/10/1871      58               Joseph Callwell
1510    WILLIAMS                Elizabeth                Aghavea                                                                 4/2/1872        70               Joseph Callwell
1511    WHITTERS OR WHI??       Anne                     Monmurry                                                                19/2/1872       48               Francis M. Hanlon
1512    MAZE                    Elizabeth                Drum?? (Dru??)                                                          24/2/1872       81               Joseph Callwell
1513    NOBLE                   John                     Coolakelly (Coolra??)                                                   7/3/1872        52               Francis M. Hanlon
1514    RAINBIRD                S??                      Drummarrat (Drumar??)                                                   18/3/1872       76               Joseph Callwell
1515    ALLEN                   James                    Littlemount                                                             18/3/1872       21               Joseph Callwell
1516    FLEMING                 Margaret                 Derryvree                                                               29/3/1872       45               Joseph Callwell
1517    LESLIE                  George (Cap.t)           Nutfield                                                                1/4/1872        36               Joseph Callwell
1518    CARROTHERS              George                   Foydra (Foy??)                                                          4/4/1872        78               Joseph Callwell
1519    WOODWARD                Margaret                 Brookeborough                                                           15/4/1872       36               Francis M. Hanlon
1520    BUSHILL                 Margaret                 Mullaghnascarty (Mullynas??)                                            20/4/1872       70               Francis M. Hanlon
1521    NOBLE                   Mary Anne                Sno??                                                                   14/6/1872       12               Joseph Callwell
1522    MORRISON                James                    Brookeborough                                                           28/7/1872       105              Joseph Callwell
1523    GRAHAM                  Gerard                   Enniskillen                                                             24/9/1872       49               Joseph Callwell
1524    HOGG                    William                  Bunahesco (Bunna??), Maguiresbridge                                     25/9/1872       9                Alexander Beatty
1525    ARMSTRONG               Margaret                 Lismalore                                                               7/10/1872       63               Joseph Callwell
1526    WORRELL                 James                    Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     10/11/1872      68               Alexander Beatty
1527    JACKSON                 Thomas                   Mullaghna?? (Mulna??)                                                   10/11/1872      66               Alexander Beatty
1528    LIVINGSTONE             Maria                    Colebrooke                                                              30/11/1872      29               Alexander Beatty
1529    BUSHELL                 John                     Lisnaskea                                                               22/12/1872      94               Alexander Beatty
1530    HALL                    Thomas                   Stranafely                                                              28/12/1872      86               Joseph Callwell
1531    BEATTY                  William                  Lisnaskea                                                               2/1/1873        55               Joseph Callwell
1532    ARMSTRONG               G. Frederick             Race View, Enniskillen                                                  16/1/1873       11               Joseph Callwell
1533    IRVINE                  Foster                   Lisnabane                                                               16/2/1873       86               Alexander Beatty
1534    ILLEGIBLE               Charles                  Mulnadoran                                                              27/2/1873       65               Alexander Beatty
1535    CARROTHERS              William                  Tresna (T??)                                                            21/3/1873       70               John Orr
1536    JORDAN                  Jane                     Tattinbar (Tatti??)                                                     24/3/1873       80               Alexander Beatty
1537    BREDIN                  Robert                   Arlish                                                                  30/3/1873       85               Alexander Beatty
1538    ARMSTRONG               James                    Tattykeeran                                                             3/4/1873        80               M. O'Connor
1539    ARMSTRONG               Jane                     Derryvree                                                               24/4/1873       85               Alexander Beatty
1540    IRVINE                  Elizabeth                Tattnafree (Tatti??)                                                    30/5/1873       62               M. O'Connor
1541    SWINDLE                 Mathew                   Killycloughey (Killyc??)                                                1/8/1873        63               Alexander Beatty
1542    BUSSELL                 John                     Annagrane (Aghna??)                                                     17/8/1873       62               Alexander Beatty
1543    GUNN                    Patrick                  Abbey Lodge                                                             15/10/1873      72               Joseph Callwell
1544    FLEMING                 Jane or ??               Littlemount                                                             21/10/1873      31               Joseph Callwell
1545    ARMSTRONG               Christopher              n/l                                                                     7/11/1873       89               n/l
1546    CARROTHERS              John                     Foidra (Foy??)                                                          24/11/1873      45               Joseph Callwell
1547    MCDADE                  Ellen                    Brookeborough                                                           2/12/1873       44               Alexander Beatty
1548    ARMSTRONG               John                     Coolegrane (Coolna??)                                                   8/2/1874        81               Joseph Callwell
1549    GRADDON                 Eliza                    Dru?? (Dr??)                                                            21/2/1874       88               C.T Buchanan
1550    LAIRD                   Margaret                 Guiltagh (Gi??)                                                         23/4/1874       74               A.M. Furlonge
1551    GARDINER                Martha                   Guiltagh (Gi??)                                                         26/4/1874       36               A.M. Furlonge
1552    GRADDON                 Mary                     Mongibahan (Mongibb??)                                                  15/5/1874       67               A.M. Furlonge
1553    CARROTHERS              Margaret A.              Guiltagh (Gi??)                                                         27/5/1874       42               A.M. Furlonge
1554    GARDINER                Elizabeth                Tulli?? (Tullyn??), Lisnaskea                                           8/6/1874        14               A.M. Furlonge
1555    BLOOMFIELD              Samuel                   Brookeborough                                                           1/7/1874        4                A.M. Furlonge
1556    GRAYDON                 Anne                     Carr?? (Carro??)                                                        6/9/1874        80               A.M. Furlonge
1557    MCMULLEN                Rachel                   Aghavea                                                                 17/9/1874       72               A.M. Furlonge
1558    WILEY                   Martha                   Drumgoon                                                                11/10/1874      60               Thomas Averill
1559    VANCE                   John                     Falls                                                                   25/10/1874      60               A.M. Furlonge
1560    BUSHELL                 Frank                    Drumbad                                                                 30/11/1874      95               A.M. Furlonge
1561    LITTLE                  William                  Littlemount                                                             5/12/1874       75               A.M. Furlonge
1562    IRWIN                   Jane                     Cornafanogue (Cornafa??)                                                10/12/1874      50               A.M. Furlonge
1563    CAMPBELL                George                   Brookeborough                                                           21/12/1874      72               A.M. Furlonge
1564    JACKSON                 Mary                     Mulenadoran (Mulna??)                                                   21/12/1874      74               A.M. Furlonge
1565    HALL                    Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          25/12/1874      64               A.M. Furlonge
1566    HALL                    Robert                   Rana??                                                                  30/12/1874      74               R. Stuart O'Loughlin
1567    GRAINGER                Ellen                    Rana??                                                                  11/1/1875       91               A.M. Furlonge
1568    SWINDLE                 Alice                    Attybarne (Atty??), Parish of Lisnaskea                                 1/2/1875        88               A.M. Furlonge
1569    BREDIN                  Robert                   Lisduff, Parish of Maguiresbridge                                       12/3/1875       87               A.M. Furlonge
1570    NOBLE                   Catherine                Croghan (Cro??), Parish of Lisnaskea                                    1/4/1875        40               A.M. Furlonge
1571    BREDIN                  Rachel                   Brookeborough                                                           14/6/1875       80               A.M. Furlonge
1572    DANE                    Margaret                 Cornafanogue (Cornafa??)                                                17/6/1875       50               A.M. Furlonge
1573    NOBLE                   John                     ? Parish of Newtownbutler                                               11/7/1875       76               A.M. Furlonge
1574    GARDINER                Alexander                Lurgan                                                                  14/7/1875       34               A.M. Furlonge
1575    BOLES                   Isabella                 Skeagh                                                                  14/8/1875       53               A.M. Furlonge			ames Boles
1576    BOLES                   James                    Skeagh                                                                  22/8/1875       76               A.M. Furlonge			Husband of Isabella Boles
1577    NOBLE                   Edward                   Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     26/8/1875       77               H.H.??
1578    SCHOALS                 William                  Derryheely                                                              19/9/1875       77               A.M. Furlonge
1579    JOHNSTON                Jane                     Henrystughan                                                            20/9/1875       73               A.M. Furlonge
1580    NIXON                   William                  Lismalore                                                               2/11/1875       60               William C. Ledger
1581    BREDIN                  Alice                    Tempo District                                                          13/2/1876       71               A.M. Furlonge
1582    FLEMING                 Elizabeth                Littlemount                                                             13/2/1876       78               A.M. Furlonge
1583    SHERRY                  Mary Anne                Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                     20/2/1876       66               W. C. A??
1584    SANKEY                  Mathew Henry             Lurganbrae                                                              21/2/1876       52               A.M. Furlonge
1585    HENDERSON               Anne                     Enniskillen                                                             25/2/1876       67               A.M. Furlonge
1586    MCINTYRE                James                    Maguiresbridge                                                          22/3/1876       72               A.M. Furlonge
1587    BLEAKLEY                Pen??                    Foydra (Foy??)                                                          22/3/1876       67               A.M. Furlonge
1588    IRWIN                   Letitia                  Greenhill                                                               5/4/1876        76               A.M. Furlonge
1589    HALL                    Charles                  Du?? (Dooe??), Parish of Aghalurcher                                    14/4/1876       40               A.M. Furlonge
1590    HARPUR                  Frank                    Ar?? (Ar??)                                                             14/4/1876       70               A.M. Furlonge
1591    KELLS                   Sarah                    Ardunshin                                                               2/5/1876        4                A.M. Furlonge
1592    HALL                    Magdalan                 Stranafely                                                              1/6/1876        77               A.M. Furlonge
1593    FOSTER                  Mary A.                  Knocks, Lisnaskea                                                       15/6/1876       58               A.M. Furlonge
1594    FERRIS                  Maria                    Maguiresbridge                                                          18/6/1876       84               A.M. Furlonge
1595    DENNIS                  Noble                    Coolcrannel, Maguiresbridge                                             10/7/1876       76               A.M. Furlonge
1596    FLEMING                 Samuel                   Littlemount                                                             10/8/1876       95               A.M. Furlonge
1597    FARELL                  John                     Brookeborough                                                           3/10/1876       72               A.M. Furlonge
1598    GUNN                    Mary A.                  Tattenamona                                                             2/11/1876       35               A.M. Furlonge
1599    CARSON                  Ellen                    Enniskillen                                                             3/1/1877        32               A.M. Furlonge
===============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
ROW     SURNAME                 NAME                     ABODE                                                                   DATE            AGE              RECORDED BY                   COMMENTS
===============================================================================================================================================================================================================================
1600    FOSTER                  John                     Drummad (as re??                                                        21/2/1877       75               A.M. Furlonge
1601    MURPHY                  E.                       Corrin (C??)                                                            28/2/1877       55               A.M. Furlonge
1602    HOGG                    T.                       Eshnamumera                                                             5/4/1877        90               A.M. Furlonge
1603    GRAYDON                 Robert                   Lisnaskea                                                               21/4/1877       17               A.M. Furlonge
1604    ARMSTRONG               Rebecca                  Brookeborough                                                           18/5/1877       78               A.M. Furlonge
1605    MCKNIGHT                George                   Brookeborough                                                           19/5/1877       75               A.M. Furlonge
1606    SCHOLES                 Eliza Anne               Derryheley (Derry??)                                                    21/5/1877       23               A.M. Furlonge
1607    CARTER                  R.                       Curraghanan (Curragh??)                                                 21/6/1877       77               A.M. Furlonge
1608    FLEMING                 George M??               Carrickapoland (Carrick??)                                              20/8/1877       81               A.M. Furlonge
1609    CARROTHERS              James                    Guiltagh (Gi??)                                                         22/8/1877       60               A.M. Furlonge
1610    CARROTHERS              Sarah                    Ardunshin                                                               2/11/1877       68               A.M. Furlonge
1611    LITTLE                  Elizabeth                Stranafely, Mill Hill                                                   2/12/1877       80               A.M. Furlonge
1612    SWENDLE                 Matthew                  Geit?? (Gorta??)                                                        23/12/1877      67               George B. Sullivan
1613    DENNIS                  Mary A.                  Maguiresbridge                                                          27/12/1877      45               A.M. Furlonge
1614    LAIRD                   Mary                     Maguiresbridge                                                          19/2/1878       88               A.M. Furlonge
1615    WILSON                  William                  Derr?? Parish of Aghalurcher                                            20/2/1878       65               A.M. Furlonge
1616    BUSHELL                 Wi?? Thomas              Drumbad                                                                 19/3/1878       66               A.M. Furlonge
1617    BREDIN                  John                     Skeagh                                                                  27/3/1878       36               George B. Sullivan
1618    BUSHELL                 William                  Drumbad                                                                 26/4/1878       34               A.M. Furlonge
1619    FOSTER                  Sarah                    ?? (S??)                                                                24/5/1878       80               A.M. Furlonge
1620    HALL                    Mary                     Boyhill                                                                 1/7/1878        61               A.M. Furlonge
1621    BUSHELL                 John                     Near Aughnacloy (Aghn??)                                                1/7/1878        77               A.M. Furlonge
1622    M??                     Jane                     Cornafanog (Cornafa??)                                                  16/8/1878       75               A.M. Furlonge
1623    MAZE                    James                    Dromoris (Dru??)                                                        27/8/1878       43               A.M. Furlonge
1624    ARMSTRONG               Mrs.                     Coolagran (Coolna??)                                                    13/10/1878      83               George B. Sullivan
1625    SHERRY                  W.                       Aghnacloy                                                               19/10/1878      78               A.M. Furlonge
1626    HALL                    Margaret                 Kitnamullagh (Kltenamu??)                                               26/12/1878      38               A.M. Furlonge
1627    DUNCAN                  Mary                     Augh?? (Agh??), Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                   5/2/1879        78               George B. Sullivan
1628    WEST                    Jane                     Rathkeeland (Rathk??)                                                   8/2/1879        66               A.M. Furlonge
1629    MCGERR                  Ann                      Brookeborough                                                           22/2/1879       46               A.M. Furlonge
1630    MONTGOMERY              Elizabeth                E?? (Es??), Parish of Lisnaskea                                         9/3/1879        58               A.M. Furlonge
1631    ARMSTRONG               Es??                     Brookeborough                                                           9/3/1879        64               George B. Sullivan
1632    WEIR                    Sarah                    Carntrone                                                               14/3/1879       70               A.M. Furlonge



=====
Index
=====
?? (alias BOLES)        Sally                     151
A??                     ?                         543
ACHESON                 Ellen                     1422
ADAMS                   Alexander                 820
ADAMS                   Edward                    692
ADAMS                   John                      526
ADAMS                   Marianne                  573
ADAMS                   Robert                    732
ADAMS                   Thomas                    169
ADAMS                   Thomas                    172
ADAMS                   William                   175
ALEXANDER               James                     231
ALEXANDER               Joseph                    623
ALEXANDER               Margaret                  1240
ALEXANDER               Mary                      1192
ALLEN                   James                     1515
ALLEN                   Margaret                  640
ALLEN                   Widow                     17
ANDERSON                Alley                     139
ANDERSON                Robert                    101
ANDERSON                Robert                    506
ANDERSON                Robert                    552
ANDERSON                William                   930
ANNAN                   John                      728
ANNON                   Jane                      487
ANNON                   Robert                    607
ARMS??                  Elizabeth                 1375
ARMSTRONG               ?                         366
ARMSTRONG               ?                         46
ARMSTRONG               ??                        1478
ARMSTRONG               Andrew                    617
ARMSTRONG               Ann                       492
ARMSTRONG               Ann                       596
ARMSTRONG               Anne                      650
ARMSTRONG               Anne                      942
ARMSTRONG               Anne                      980
ARMSTRONG               Catherine                 598
ARMSTRONG               Charlotte                 1335
ARMSTRONG               Christopher               132
ARMSTRONG               Christopher               1485
ARMSTRONG               Christopher               1545
ARMSTRONG               David                     1093
ARMSTRONG               David                     1120
ARMSTRONG               Edward                    1035
ARMSTRONG               Edward                    1466
ARMSTRONG               Edward                    353
ARMSTRONG               Edward                    858
ARMSTRONG               Edward                    880
ARMSTRONG               Eliz??                    1287
ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                 1440
ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                 345
ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                 363
ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                 456
ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                 566
ARMSTRONG               Elizabeth                 897
ARMSTRONG               Ellen                     1395
ARMSTRONG               Ellen                     890
ARMSTRONG               Es??                      1631
ARMSTRONG               Fanny                     646
ARMSTRONG               Francis                   377
ARMSTRONG               Francis                   612
ARMSTRONG               Frank                     1131
ARMSTRONG               Frank                     180
ARMSTRONG               G. Frederick              1532
ARMSTRONG               George                    207
ARMSTRONG               George                    317
ARMSTRONG               George                    722
ARMSTRONG               Henry                     239
ARMSTRONG               Humphry                   941
ARMSTRONG               Isabella                  1219
ARMSTRONG               Isabella Jane             1138
ARMSTRONG               Issabella (as record)     695
ARMSTRONG               James                     1237
ARMSTRONG               James                     1383
ARMSTRONG               James                     1538
ARMSTRONG               James                     38
ARMSTRONG               James                     916
ARMSTRONG               James                     990
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      1037
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      1053
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      1095
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      1151
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      1251
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      150
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      1539
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      454
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      497
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      52
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      558
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      577
ARMSTRONG               Jane                      663
ARMSTRONG               John                      1230
ARMSTRONG               John                      124
ARMSTRONG               John                      1464
ARMSTRONG               John                      1548
ARMSTRONG               John                      262
ARMSTRONG               John                      41
ARMSTRONG               John                      61
ARMSTRONG               John                      685
ARMSTRONG               John                      701
ARMSTRONG               John                      816
ARMSTRONG               John                      866
ARMSTRONG               John                      909
ARMSTRONG               Letitia                   944
ARMSTRONG               Lucy                      1316
ARMSTRONG               Lucy                      632
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  1133
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  1205
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  1459
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  1525
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  252
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  273
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  389
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  403
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  424
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  430
ARMSTRONG               Margaret                  593
ARMSTRONG               Marianne                  1075
ARMSTRONG               Marianne                  572
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      1086
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      272
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      287
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      313
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      379
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      496
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      642
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      905
ARMSTRONG               Mary                      955
ARMSTRONG               Mary Anne                 1421
ARMSTRONG               McAndrew (as record)      1400
ARMSTRONG               Mrs.                      1624
ARMSTRONG               Peggy                     1451
ARMSTRONG               Philip                    1324
ARMSTRONG               Rebecca                   1604
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    1221
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    1355
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    177
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    241
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    253
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    257
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    284
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    3
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    680
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    754
ARMSTRONG               Robert                    776
ARMSTRONG               Robin                     29
ARMSTRONG               Samuel                    426
ARMSTRONG               Samuel                    906
ARMSTRONG               Sarah                     1089
ARMSTRONG               Sarah                     693
ARMSTRONG               Susan                     563
ARMSTRONG               Susan                     574
ARMSTRONG               Sydney                    773
ARMSTRONG               Thomas                    847
ARMSTRONG               Thomas                    948
ARMSTRONG               Wi??                      587
ARMSTRONG               Widow                     1
ARMSTRONG               Widow                     14
ARMSTRONG               Widow                     215
ARMSTRONG               Widow                     9
ARMSTRONG               William                   1038
ARMSTRONG               William                   1042
ARMSTRONG               William                   1074
ARMSTRONG               William                   1121
ARMSTRONG               William                   1431
ARMSTRONG               William                   1453
ARMSTRONG               William                   213
ARMSTRONG               William                   263
ARMSTRONG               William                   34
ARMSTRONG               William                   483
ARMSTRONG               William                   585
ARMSTRONG               William                   767
ARMSTRONG               William                   78
ARTHURS                 James                     62
ATCHESON                Anne                      216
ATTWELL                 John                      716
ATWELL                  Anne                      1106
ATWELL                  Elizabeth                 442
ATWELL                  Jane                      570
ATWELL                  Robert                    1083
ATWILL                  Edward                    882
ATWILL                  Isabella                  1424
ATWILL                  John                      1509
ATWILL                  Margaret                  1013
ATWILL                  Mary                      987
ATWILL                  Richard                   1290
ATWILL                  Thomas                    1239
ATWILL                  Willia                    1023
B??                     Edward                    398
B??                     El??                      544
B??                     Ellen                     512
B??                     James                     1427
B??                     Jane                      809
B??                     Margaret                  388
BAINES OR B??           Edward                    934
BAINES OR B??           Thomas                    929
BAMFORD                 Catherine                 447
BARNES                  John                      902
BARNS                   Jane                      1047
BATES                   Joseph                    904
BEARD                   Jane                      133
BEATTY                  Archibald                 1481
BEATTY                  Archy                     978
BEATTY                  Eliza                     1385
BEATTY                  Elizabeth                 1444
BEATTY                  Elizabeth                 1460
BEATTY                  Ellen                     1342
BEATTY                  George                    1362
BEATTY                  George                    975
BEATTY                  Henry                     777
BEATTY                  Isabella                  1309
BEATTY                  John                      594
BEATTY                  Letitia                   1195
BEATTY                  Margaret                  250
BEATTY                  Margaret                  622
BEATTY                  Margaret                  684
BEATTY                  Margaret                  747
BEATTY                  Robert                    1436
BEATTY                  William                   1339
BEATTY                  William                   1531
BEATTY                  William                   326
BEATTY                  William                   588
BEATY                   John                      214
BEATY                   Mrs.                      84
BEATY                   n/l                       219
BEAVIS                  Anne                      781
BEAVIS                  Jane                      883
BELL                    Anne                      396
BELL                    Jane                      864
BELL                    Zackery                   304
BELL OR REA             John                      1111
BERRYMAN                Charles                   183
BETTY                   Jane                      712
BEVIS                   William                   516
BEVIS OR DAVIS          illegible                 562
BIRNEY                  Jane                      806
BLACK                   James                     330
BLACK                   Jane                      1009
BLAKELEY                William                   155
BLEAKLEY                John                      1202
BLEAKLEY                Pen??                     1587
BLEAKLY                 Robert                    115
BLOOMFIELD              Samuel                    1555
BOLES                   Elizabeth                 710
BOLES                   Isabella                  1575
BOLES                   James                     1576
BOLES                   William                   12
BOWER                   Christopher               1273
BOWER                   Jane                      939
BOWER                   John                      522
BOWER                   William                   1034
BOWERS                  Elizabeth                 953
BOWES                   Jane                      342
BOWES                   Sarah                     1025
BOWLES                  Alexander                 1198
BOWLES                  Anne                      1321
BOWLES                  Henry                     1480
BOWLES                  Jane                      1489
BOWLES                  John                      1248
BOWLES                  Mary                      1246
BOWLES                  Thoas                     1140
BR??                    Magdalene                 44
BRADON                  Anne Mariah               1099
BRADON                  Sarah                     1065
BRADSHAW                Jane                      1154
BRAEDON (AS RECORD)     John                      246
BRAIDON                 Margaret                  296
BRAYDON                 Robert                    79
BREADEN                 Thomas                    445
BREADIN                 Nelly                     130
BREADON                 James                     108
BREADON                 Jane                      76
BREADON                 Peter                     236
BREADON                 Sam                       161
BREDEN                  Edward                    501
BREDEN                  Jane                      451
BREDEN                  John                      473
BREDEN                  Magdalen                  427
BREDIN                  Alice                     1581
BREDIN                  Annabella                 1323
BREDIN                  Anne                      973
BREDIN                  Bessie                    1318
BREDIN                  Eliza                     945
BREDIN                  Elizabeth                 863
BREDIN                  Fanny                     1351
BREDIN                  Isabella                  1404
BREDIN                  James                     1006
BREDIN                  James                     1490
BREDIN                  James                     601
BREDIN                  James                     696
BREDIN                  Jane                      1402
BREDIN                  John                      1617
BREDIN                  John                      704
BREDIN                  Mary                      1241
BREDIN                  Mary                      468
BREDIN                  Mary                      715
BREDIN                  Mary                      766
BREDIN                  Penelope                  1213
BREDIN                  Rachel                    1571
BREDIN                  Robert                    1537
BREDIN                  Robert                    1569
BREDIN                  Thomas                    507
BREDIN                  William                   855
BREDIN                  William (Rev.)            1399
BREDON                  James                     1438
BREDON                  Margaret                  1359
BRESLIN                 Jane                      1175
BRIENS                  Anne                      1434
BROUSTER                Eliz??                    561
BROWSTER                Catherine                 355
BRUCE                   ary                       1137
BRUCE                   Elizabeth                 1123
BRUCE                   George                    1119
BRUCE                   Isabella                  1017
BRUCE                   Isabella                  590
BRUCE                   Jane                      1244
BURLEY                  Mary                      1369
BURLEY                  William                   670
BURNS                   Anne                      1177
BURNS                   James                     1471
BURNS                   John                      746
BURNSIDE                William                   718
BUSHEL                  James                     549
BUSHEL                  Mary                      1010
BUSHEL                  Mary                      592
BUSHEL                  Thomas                    43
BUSHELL                 Archibald                 125
BUSHELL                 Elizabeth                 308
BUSHELL                 Frank                     1560
BUSHELL                 Henry                     1218
BUSHELL                 James                     1500
BUSHELL                 John                      1529
BUSHELL                 John                      1621
BUSHELL                 Wi?? Thomas               1616
BUSHELL                 William                   1618
BUSHELL                 William                   186
BUSHILL                 Catherine                 591
BUSHILL                 Margaret                  1520
BUSSEL                  George                    874
BUSSELL                 John                      1542
BUSSELL                 John                      962
BUSSELL                 Margaret                  1468
BUSSELL                 Mary                      730
BUSSELL                 Mary                      928
BUSSELL                 William                   956
BUSSHELL (AS RECORD)    Mary                      378
BYERS                   Jane                      1014
BYVIS OR ??             James                     1071
C??                     Ellen                     1410
CALDWELL                n/l                       59
CALLAGHAN               ?                         900
CALLAGHAN               Jane                      401
CALLAGHAN               Patrick                   925
CALLEN                  Anne                      669
CALWELL                 Elizabeth                 436
CALWELL                 Jane                      534
CALWELL                 Mary                      19
CAMPBELL                Bell                      686
CAMPBELL                Faithful                  983
CAMPBELL                George                    1563
CAMPBELL                Patt                      621
CAMPBLE (AS RECORD)     Thomas                    786
CARLILE (AS RECORD)     William                   438
CARLISLE                Hugh                      1191
CARLISLE                Izabella                  65
CARLISLE                Margaret                  1194
CARLISLE                Mary                      1413
CAROTHERS               Agnes                     270
CAROTHERS               Alexander                 582
CAROTHERS               Anne                      466
CAROTHERS               Anne                      733
CAROTHERS               E??                       54
CAROTHERS               Elizabeth                 422
CAROTHERS               George                    869
CAROTHERS               Henry                     421
CAROTHERS               Holby                     350
CAROTHERS               Margaret                  1261
CAROTHERS               Margaret                  1348
CAROTHERS               Mary                      423
CAROTHERS               Mary                      799
CAROTHERS               Mary Anne                 1361
CAROTHERS               Samuel                    1286
CAROTHERS               William                   639
CARROTHERS              Alexander                 1435
CARROTHERS              Ann                       1117
CARROTHERS              Anne                      1210
CARROTHERS              Archibald                 1243
CARROTHERS              Archy                     1282
CARROTHERS              Catherine                 1394
CARROTHERS              Elizabeth                 1389
CARROTHERS              Esther                    1178
CARROTHERS              George                    1518
CARROTHERS              Henry                     334
CARROTHERS              James                     1223
CARROTHERS              James                     1609
CARROTHERS              John                      1546
CARROTHERS              John                      360
CARROTHERS              Lucinda                   1470
CARROTHERS              Margaret                  1024
CARROTHERS              Margaret                  1054
CARROTHERS              Margaret                  1077
CARROTHERS              Margaret A.               1553
CARROTHERS              Sally                     896
CARROTHERS              Sarah                     1610
CARROTHERS              William                   1396
CARROTHERS              William                   1535
CARRUTHERS              Edward                    1162
CARSON                  Ellen                     1599
CARSON                  James                     915
CARSON                  Jane                      1135
CARSON                  Margaret                  705
CARSON                  Pheby                     671
CARTER                  R.                        1607
CHARLES                 James                     768
CHARLES                 Sarah                     1103
CHITTICK                Sally                     674
CLARKE                  Alexander                 1278
CLARKE                  Esther                    1469
CLARKE                  Isabella                  881
CLARKE                  Jane                      410
CLARKE                  John                      479
CLARKE                  John                      519
CLARKE                  John                      779
CLARKE                  Mary                      384
CLARKE                  Miriam C.                 1305
CLARKE                  Smith                     1364
CLERK (AS RECORD)       Margaret                  709
COLLINS                 Jane                      703
COLVIN                  Margaret                  1495
CONI??                  Elizabeth                 327
COROTHER                Robert                    227
COROTHERS               Alicia                    154
COROTHERS               Charles                   22
COROTHERS               John                      25
COROTHERS               William                   138
CORROTHERS              Jane                      274
COSGROVE                Anne                      875
COSGROVE                Mary                      801
COULTER                 Margaret                  1070
COULTER                 Mary Anne                 937
CRA??                   Anne                      511
CRAIG                   James                     349
CRAIG                   Jane                      615
CRAWFORD                Catherine                 567
CRAWFORD                John                      628
CRAWFORD                Margaret                  668
CRAWFORD                n/l                       225
CREGGIN                 Thomas                    1196
CREIGHTON               Elizabeth                 569
CREIGHTON               Jane                      1376
CREIGHTON               Jane                      1379
CREIGHTON               Mar??                     553
CREIGHTON               n/l                       121
CREIGHTON               Sophia                    762
CREIGHTON               Thomas                    1360
CREIGHTON               William                   1374
CREIGHTON               William                   57
CROWE                   Jane                      1204
D??                     Neil                      187
DALTON                  Thomas                    1386
DALY                    Sarah                     535
DALY                    William                   1242
DANE                    Margaret                  1572
DE??                    James                     199
DELANEY                 Elizabeth                 191
DELANY                  Robert                    448
DELANY                  Robert                    614
DELANY                  Samuel                    465
DELAP                   Alexander                 724
DELAP                   Anne                      204
DELAP                   Catherine                 383
DELAP                   Mary                      914
DELAP                   n/l                       26
DELAP                   Samuel                    1030
DELAP                   Sophy                     536
DENNIS                  Elizabeth                 1304
DENNIS                  Mary A.                   1613
DENNIS                  Noble                     1595
DIXON                   Isabella                  872
DIXON                   Margaret                  723
DIXON                   Martin                    314
DIXON                   Robert                    972
DIXON                   Sarah                     576
DONALDSON               John                      1238
DONALDSON               Roda                      431
DOONAN                  Jane                      460
DOONAN                  Margaret                  269
DOONAN                  Ra??                      1506
DOORIS                  Catherine                 602
DOUGLAS                 Anny                      1000
DOUGLAS                 Mary                      812
DOUGLAS                 Thomas                    1365
DOUGLASS                Anne                      960
DOUGLASS                John                      135
DOUGLASS                John                      181
DUGGAN                  Elizabeth                 911
DUNBAR                  James                     655
DUNBAR                  Jane                      515
DUNBAR                  Mrs.                      228
DUNCAN                  Arthur                    1343
DUNCAN                  Barbara                   888
DUNCAN                  Jane                      999
DUNCAN                  John                      248
DUNCAN                  Mary                      1627
DUNCAN                  Mary Anne                 996
DUNCAN                  Rebecca                   123
DUNLOP                  Esther                    654
DUNLOP                  William                   1197
DUNN                    David                     1503
DUNN                    Henry                     895
DUNN                    Jane                      1149
DUNN                    Jane                      1487
DUNN                    John                      66
DUNN                    Letty                     265
DUNN                    Richard                   517
DUNNE                   Catherine                 1417
DUNNE                   Elizabeth                 796
DUNNE                   James                     1303
ELLIOTT                 ?                         630
ELLIOTT                 Anne                      931
ELLIOTT                 Isabella                  372
ELLIOTT                 James                     678
ELLIOTT                 John                      167
ELLIOTT                 M. Anne                   1387
ELLIOTT                 Michael                   1092
ELLIOTT                 Rhoda                     1229
EMERSON                 William                   1492
F??                     E??                       339
FA??                    James                     182
FAIR                    Margaret                  838
FAIR                    Robert                    861
FARELL                  John                      1597
FARIS                   Margaret                  1207
FARRELL                 Ann                       578
FARRELL                 Edward                    819
FARRELL                 Jane                      1206
FARRELL                 Mary                      1275
FARRELL                 Robert                    969
FERRIS                  Maria                     1594
FINLAY                  John                      361
FINLEY                  Mary                      726
FISHER                  James                     478
FISHER                  John                      45
FISHER                  Patrick                   408
FLEMING                 Elizabeth                 1582
FLEMING                 George M??                1608
FLEMING                 Jane                      795
FLEMING                 Jane or ??                1544
FLEMING                 Margaret                  1516
FLEMING                 Mathew                    1156
FLEMING                 Noble                     1190
FLEMING                 Samuel                    1596
FLEMING                 Sarah                     1001
FORESTER                Widow                     5
FORRESTER               Matty                     16
FORSTER                 ??                        982
FORSTER                 Adam                      58
FORSTER                 Alicia                    290
FORSTER                 Anne                      739
FORSTER                 Edward                    477
FORSTER                 Elizabeth                 1096
FORSTER                 Elizabeth                 1358
FORSTER                 James                     156
FORSTER                 James                     714
FORSTER                 John                      919
FORSTER                 Sarah                     1020
FORSTER                 Sarah                     224
FORSTER                 Thomas                    312
FORSTER                 Thomas                    324
FOSTER                  Anne                      391
FOSTER                  Anne                      402
FOSTER                  Elinor                    194
FOSTER                  Francis                   24
FOSTER                  Frank                     432
FOSTER                  James                     412
FOSTER                  James                     940
FOSTER                  John                      1600
FOSTER                  Marian                    513
FOSTER                  Mary A.                   1593
FOSTER                  Sarah                     1068
FOSTER                  Sarah                     1619
FOSTER                  William                   1212
FOWLER                  Christopher               1172
FOWLER                  Robert                    1462
FRASER                  Jane                      428
FRITH                   Sarah                     4
G-??                    Alice                     1439
G??                     ?                         541
G??                     Jane                      1129
G??                     John                      320
G??                     John                      94
GARDINER                Alexander                 1574
GARDINER                Alexander                 844
GARDINER                Archibald                 857
GARDINER                Archy                     1333
GARDINER                Catherine                 839
GARDINER                Eliza                     1411
GARDINER                Elizabeth                 1554
GARDINER                Elizabeth                 618
GARDINER                Ellen                     1337
GARDINER                Henry                     435
GARDINER                James                     1112
GARDINER                Jane                      1442
GARDINER                John                      770
GARDINER                Martha                    1551
GARDINER                Mary                      1429
GARDINER                Mary                      936
GARDINER                Robert                    27
GARDINER                Robert                    757
GARDINER                William                   1446
GARDINER                William                   917
GARDNER                 Elizabeth                 1144
GARDNER                 John                      1390
GARDNER                 John                      1502
GARDNER                 Robert                    68
GARDNER                 Sidney                    285
GARNER                  ?                         53
GIBBS                   Ellen                     222
GIBSON                  Catherine                 235
GIBSON                  Thomas                    116
GILLESPIE               James                     184
GILLIS                  John                      1322
GILLIS                  May                       1057
GILLIS                  Robert                    1186
GILROY                  Margaret                  682
GILROY                  Patt                      417
GLASS                   Andrew                    1263
GLASS                   Sarah Ellen               1398
GLASS                   Susan                     894
GLENN                   Margaret                  840
GO??                    James                     232
GOLD                    Ely                       20
GOODWIN                 Mary                      651
GRA??                   Catherine                 1155
GRACE                   Eleanor                   463
GRADDON                 Eliza                     1549
GRADDON                 Mary                      1552
GRAGSTON                Jane                      1437
GRAHAM                  ?                         147
GRAHAM                  Baptist                   1407
GRAHAM                  Barbara                   286
GRAHAM                  Barbary                   1236
GRAHAM                  Bella                     288
GRAHAM                  Eliza                     892
GRAHAM                  Elizabeth                 1475
GRAHAM                  Elizabeth                 346
GRAHAM                  Francis                   1193
GRAHAM                  Francis                   178
GRAHAM                  Gerard                    1523
GRAHAM                  James                     192
GRAHAM                  Jane                      127
GRAHAM                  Jane                      1491
GRAHAM                  Jane                      531
GRAHAM                  John                      545
GRAHAM                  Martha                    49
GRAHAM                  Mary                      131
GRAHAM                  Mary                      365
GRAHAM                  Mrs.                      1104
GRAHAM                  Mrs.                      140
GRAHAM                  Sarah                     1235
GRAHAM                  Susan                     128
GRAHAM                  Thomas                    1214
GRAHAM                  Thomas                    142
GRAHAM                  Thomas                    818
GRAHAM                  Walter                    735
GRAHAM                  Walter                    8
GRAHAM                  Widow                     233
GRAHAM                  William                   111
GRAHAM                  William                   171
GRAHAM                  William                   409
GRAHAME                 James                     1063
GRAINGER                Ally                      1222
GRAINGER                Ellen                     1567
GRANLEESE               Jane                      903
GRAYDON                 Alexander                 750
GRAYDON                 Ann                       548
GRAYDON                 Ann                       647
GRAYDON                 Anne                      1556
GRAYDON                 Anne                      803
GRAYDON                 Catherine                 527
GRAYDON                 Eleanor                   72
GRAYDON                 Elizabeth                 1021
GRAYDON                 James                     152
GRAYDON                 Jane                      294
GRAYDON                 Jason                     504
GRAYDON                 John                      1019
GRAYDON                 John (Rev.)               1041
GRAYDON                 Joseph                    1384
GRAYDON                 Margaret                  584
GRAYDON                 Mary                      202
GRAYDON                 Mary                      659
GRAYDON                 Morella                   814
GRAYDON                 Richard                   170
GRAYDON                 Robert                    1603
GRAYDON                 Robert                    276
GRAYDON                 Samuel                    1412
GRAYDON                 Samuel                    375
GRAYDON                 Samuel                    520
GRAYDON                 Sarah                     589
GRAYDON                 Thomas                    298
GRAYDON                 Thomas                    316
GRAYDON                 Thomas                    793
GRAYDON                 William                   1296
GRAYDON                 William                   144
GRAYDON                 William                   449
GREENLEES               Jane                      656
GREENLEES               Margaret                  31
GREENLEES               Mary                      597
GREENLEES               Thomas                    193
GREER                   Mary                      620
GREGSTON                Edward                    908
GREGSTON                John                      509
GREGSTON                Margaret                  1461
GREYDON                 Jane                      259
GREYDON                 Pheabe                    1391
GREYDON                 William Thomas            1341
GRIFFIN                 Anne                      1352
GRIFFIN                 Mary Anne                 1203
GUNN                    Mary A.                   1598
GUNN                    Michael                   797
GUNN                    Patrick                   1543
GUNN                    Sarah                     979
HAGGERTY                John                      889
HAIGAN OR H??           Elizabeth                 845
HALL                    ?                         338
HALL                    ??                        482
HALL                    Alice                     1101
HALL                    Anne                      100
HALL                    Anne                      1249
HALL                    Anne                      1356
HALL                    Anne                      1454
HALL                    Catherine                 1281
HALL                    Charles                   1499
HALL                    Charles                   1589
HALL                    Christian                 1163
HALL                    Elinor                    48
HALL                    Eliz??                    876
HALL                    Eliza                     1329
HALL                    Elizabeth                 102
HALL                    Elizabeth                 1125
HALL                    Elizabeth                 352
HALL                    Elizabeth                 657
HALL                    Elizabeth                 95
HALL                    Ellen                     1291
HALL                    Irwin                     439
HALL                    Isabella                  1310
HALL                    James                     1228
HALL                    James                     1292
HALL                    James                     1338
HALL                    James                     305
HALL                    James                     852
HALL                    James                     961
HALL                    Jane                      1150
HALL                    Jane                      1224
HALL                    Jane                      1353
HALL                    Jane                      278
HALL                    Jane                      575
HALL                    Jane                      616
HALL                    Jane                      829
HALL                    John                      119
HALL                    John                      1425
HALL                    John                      331
HALL                    John                      635
HALL                    John                      665
HALL                    John                      760
HALL                    Johnston                  734
HALL                    Joseph                    1298
HALL                    Joseph                    891
HALL                    Letitia                   453
HALL                    Magdalan                  1592
HALL                    Margaret                  1090
HALL                    Margaret                  1098
HALL                    Margaret                  1262
HALL                    Margaret                  1626
HALL                    Margaret                  380
HALL                    Mark                      1288
HALL                    Mark                      949
HALL                    Mary                      1136
HALL                    Mary                      1565
HALL                    Mary                      1620
HALL                    Mary                      636
HALL                    Mary                      783
HALL                    Mary                      981
HALL                    Mary Anne                 1428
HALL                    Mary Jane                 823
HALL                    Rebecca                   1220
HALL                    Rebecca                   1289
HALL                    Robert                    1566
HALL                    Robert                    493
HALL                    Robert                    64
HALL                    Samuel                    649
HALL                    Sarah                     1508
HALL                    Susan                     675
HALL                    Thomas                    1011
HALL                    Thomas                    1132
HALL                    Thomas                    1258
HALL                    Thomas                    1530
HALL                    Thomas                    954
HALL                    Widow                     91
HALL                    William                   1145
HALL                    William                   1164
HALL                    William                   1264
HALL                    William                   1331
HALL                    William                   393
HALL                    William                   480
HALL                    William                   927
HAMILTON                John                      965
HARPER                  Isabella                  386
HARPUR                  Anne                      1184
HARPUR                  Edward                    251
HARPUR                  Elizabeth                 309
HARPUR                  Frank                     1590
HARPUR                  Jane                      638
HARPUR                  John                      450
HARPUR                  Mary                      763
HARPUR                  Mary                      790
HASARD                  Nicholina                 104
HASLUM                  Mary                      689
HASTINGS                Eliza                     1161
HAZLETT                 Irwin                     1409
HAZLETT                 Thomas                    1326
HAZZLETT                Eliza                     1033
HEANEY                  Isabella                  1430
HEND??                  John                      337
HEND??                  Mary or Mar??             322
HENDERSON               Ann                       631
HENDERSON               Anne                      1327
HENDERSON               Anne                      1585
HENDERSON               James                     264
HENDERSON               Jane                      832
HENDERSON               John                      1026
HENDERSON               Matilda                   455
HENDERSON               Samuel                    406
HENDERSON               Susan                     771
HENDERSON               William                   691
HENRY                   William                   143
HERON                   James                     275
HETHERINGTON            Widow                     1085
HEWITT                  Anne                      1370
HIGGINBOTHAM            Jane                      297
HIGGINS                 Alexander                 457
HILLOCK                 Henry                     854
HILLOCK                 Johny (as record)         185
HOEY                    John                      1432
HOEY                    Mary Anne                 748
HOEY                    Prudence                  1097
HOG                     Anne                      226
HOG                     Elizabeth                 261
HOGG                    Elizabeth                 815
HOGG                    Elizabeth                 850
HOGG                    James                     373
HOGG                    James                     950
HOGG                    Margaret                  1368
HOGG                    Sarah Jane                951
HOGG                    Sidney                    698
HOGG                    T.                        1602
HOGG                    Thomas                    1354
HOGG                    Thomas                    302
HOGG                    William                   1141
HOGG                    William                   1524
HOGG                    William                   813
HUME                    Anne Agnes                1367
I??                     Mary Anne                 229
ILLEGIBLE               ?                         708
ILLEGIBLE               Arthur                    583
ILLEGIBLE               Catherine                 1507
ILLEGIBLE               Charles                   1534
ILLEGIBLE               illegible                 336
ILLEGIBLE               John                      96
ILLEGIBLE               T??                       547
IRVINE                  Andrew                    1347
IRVINE                  Andrew                    1450
IRVINE                  Andrew                    80
IRVINE                  Anne                      459
IRVINE                  Arthur                    1302
IRVINE                  Catherine A.              1311
IRVINE                  Elizabeth                 1254
IRVINE                  Elizabeth                 1540
IRVINE                  Elizabeth                 912
IRVINE                  Foster                    1533
IRVINE                  Frederick (senior)        920
IRVINE                  Hamilton                  899
IRVINE                  Hannah                    1124
IRVINE                  Isabella                  1036
IRVINE                  Isabella                  1260
IRVINE                  Jane                      1157
IRVINE                  Jeremiah                  719
IRVINE                  Margaret Jane             1171
IRVINE                  Mary                      885
IRVINE                  Mary                      910
IRVINE                  Robert                    1474
IRVINE                  Robert                    1488
IRVINE                  Walter                    160
IRVINE                  Widow                     87
IRVINE                  William                   1463
IRWIN                   Belle                     1350
IRWIN                   James                     208
IRWIN                   Jane                      1562
IRWIN                   Jane                      532
IRWIN                   John                      189
IRWIN                   Letitia                   1588
IRWIN                   Mary                      1314
IRWIN                   Maryanne                  533
IRWIN                   Rachel                    599
IRWIN                   William                   1336
IRWIN                   William                   660
J_??                    ?                         1477
JACKSON                 Catherine                 1295
JACKSON                 Mary                      1564
JACKSON                 Thomas                    1527
JAMES                   n/l (female)              218
JAMES                   Sarah                     1007
JAMES                   Sarah                     502
JAMSON (AS RECORD)      Archy                     282
JENKINS                 Elias                     611
JO??                    Jane                      190
JOHNSTON                Andrew                    1073
JOHNSTON                Ann Jane                  672
JOHNSTON                Anne                      1005
JOHNSTON                Eliza                     1317
JOHNSTON                Elizabeth                 1028
JOHNSTON                Ellen                     811
JOHNSTON                George                    1022
JOHNSTON                George                    1088
JOHNSTON                Issabella (as record)     1056
JOHNSTON                Jane                      1306
JOHNSTON                Jane                      1414
JOHNSTON                Jane                      1579
JOHNSTON                Jane                      958
JOHNSTON                John                      1283
JOHNSTON                John                      1294
JOHNSTON                John                      176
JOHNSTON                John                      55
JOHNSTON                Letitia                   1405
JOHNSTON                Magdalen                  1406
JOHNSTON                Margaret                  1330
JOHNSTON                Margaret                  1392
JOHNSTON                Margaret                  1497
JOHNSTON                Margaret                  707
JOHNSTON                Maria                     1473
JOHNSTON                Mary                      1062
JOHNSTON                Mary                      414
JOHNSTON                Mary                      846
JOHNSTON                Mary Anne                 1049
JOHNSTON                Mathew                    1245
JOHNSTON                Richard                   988
JOHNSTON                T??                       826
JOHNSTON                William                   223
JOHNSTON                William                   554
JOHNSTONE               Robert                    943
JORDAN                  Elizabeth                 1265
JORDAN                  Elizabeth                 619
JORDAN                  James                     966
JORDAN                  Jane                      1536
JORDAN                  John                      1285
JORDAN                  John                      1373
JORDAN                  Robert                    15
JORDAN                  Robin                     37
JORDAN                  Thomas                    71
JOYCE                   William                   1002
KELLS                   Sarah                     1591
KELLY                   William                   688
KELLY OR KILLY          illegible                 608
KELSH (AS RECORD)       Hannah                    992
KENNEDY                 Maria                     114
KENNY                   Alexander                 145
KENNY                   Alexander                 303
KENNY                   Alick                     868
KENNY                   Andrew                    82
KENNY                   Ann                       550
KENNY                   Anne                      1109
KENNY                   Anne                      1366
KENNY                   Edward                    1004
KENNY                   Elizabeth                 1416
KENNY                   Elizabeth                 420
KENNY                   George                    713
KENNY                   Jack                      163
KENNY                   James                     1455
KENNY                   Jane                      837
KENNY                   John                      556
KENNY                   Margaret                  1256
KENNY                   Margaret                  200
KENNY                   Margaret                  332
KENNY                   Mary                      1423
KENNY                   Mary                      537
KENNY                   Mary Anne                 1200
KENNY                   Sarah                     1232
KENNY                   Thomas                    1313
KENNY                   Thomas                    452
KENNY                   William                   467
KENNY                   William                   974
KENWELL                 Mary                      745
KETTLE                  ?                         759
KETTLES                 John                      295
KI-??                   Mary                      521
KIDMAN                  Richard                   637
KIRK                    Joseph                    932
KIRK                    Sarah                     1234
L??                     Elizabeth                 807
L??                     Francis                   683
LAIRD                   Margaret                  1550
LAIRD                   Margaret                  74
LAIRD                   Mary                      1614
LAIRD                   Robert                    1226
LAIRD                   Robert                    289
LAIRD                   Sarah                     798
LAIRD                   William                   47
LAMB                    Hugh                      1051
LANG                    Mary                      1426
LATIMER                 Jane                      1344
LAURENCE                Anne                      648
LAW                     Anne                      1415
LAW                     Sarah                     36
LE??                    Agnes                     89
LEARD                   Ankatell                  690
LEARD                   Ann                       658
LEARD                   Elizabeth                 551
LEARD                   George                    462
LEARD                   George                    738
LEARD                   Richard                   528
LEONARD                 Edward                    1015
LEONARD                 Ellen                     368
LEONARD                 Mary                      898
LESLIE                  Blaney Charles            1108
LESLIE                  George (Cap.t)            1517
LESLIE                  Jane                      446
LESLIE (ESQ.)           Henry                     634
LEV??                   Wi??                      828
LEVISTON                Robert                    1105
LINDSAY                 n/l                       173
LINDSAY                 Richard                   1067
LINDSAY                 Widow                     179
LINDSEY                 Hugh                      440
LITTLE                  Adam                      117
LITTLE                  Adam                      546
LITTLE                  Alexander                 464
LITTLE                  Andrew                    28
LITTLE                  Catherine                 851
LITTLE                  Edward                    1032
LITTLE                  Elizabeth                 1611
LITTLE                  Jane                      243
LITTLE                  Jane                      761
LITTLE                  John                      164
LITTLE                  John                      653
LITTLE                  Margaret                  1401
LITTLE                  Rebecca                   413
LITTLE                  Robert                    1277
LITTLE                  Robert                    283
LITTLE                  Sarah                     1031
LITTLE                  Sarah                     1357
LITTLE                  William                   1561
LIV??                   Margaret                  736
LIVINGSTON              Anne                      1127
LIVINGSTON              William                   10
LIVINGSTONE             Margaret                  1498
LIVINGSTONE             Maria                     1528
LIVINGSTONE             William                   1293
LIVISTON                Edward                    1040
LNDSAY                  Margaret                  579
LON??                   E??                       340
LOVATT                  George                    959
LOVATT                  Mary                      1257
LOVETT                  Charles                   387
LOVETT                  George                    1143
LOVETT                  Mary                      530
LOVETT                  William                   1159
LOVIT                   George                    924
LOVIT                   James                     808
LOVIT                   Jane                      867
LOVIT                   Marianne                  871
LOVIT                   William                   1016
LOWRY                   John                      643
LOWRY                   Margaret                  785
LYTTLE                  George                    1134
LYTTLE                  Jane                      1142
LYTTLE                  Robert                    1247
M??                     Isabella                  411
M??                     Jane                      1622
M??                     Robert                    469
M??                     Sidney                    827
MACABE                  Gerard                    627
MACABE                  John                      600
MACARTNEY               Catherine                 1072
MACARTNEY               Francis                   494
MACARTNEY               Francis                   964
MACARTNEY               Letitia                   971
MACARTNEY               Thomas William            1029
MACAULY                 Jane                      609
MACKEY                  Robert                    1069
MACORMICK               Hugh                      267
MAGUIRE                 Anne                      279
MAGUIRE                 Margaret                  841
MAGUIRE                 Philip                    481
MAGUIRE                 Robert                    756
MANICE                  William                   407
MANIECE                 Anne                      397
MANIECE                 Isabella                  993
MARTIN                  James                     254
MAYNE                   Charles                   137
MAZE                    Elizabeth                 1512
MAZE                    James                     1378
MAZE                    James                     1623
MAZE                    John                      997
MAZE                    Mary                      260
MAZE                    Michael                   159
MC??                    Jane                      168
MCADAMS                 Sidney                    357
MCAFEE                  John                      238
MCAFEE                  Rebecca                   836
MCAFEE                  William                   212
MCARTHUR                William                   220
MCARTHURS               Mrs.                      122
MCBRIEN                 Mary                      699
MCBRYAN                 Terrence                  800
MCC??                   Catherine                 291
MCCABE                  Anne                      782
MCCABE                  Elizabeth                 645
MCCABE                  James                     1216
MCCABE                  James                     967
MCCABE                  Jane                      1272
MCCABE                  Jane                      129
MCCABE                  Jane                      165
MCCABE                  Jane                      946
MCCABE                  John                      1084
MCCABE                  Margaret                  498
MCCABE                  Margaret                  817
MCCABE                  Maria                     1320
MCCABE                  n/l                       134
MCCABE                  Sally                     1052
MCCABE                  William                   1060
MCCABE (SENIOR)         William                   1061
MCCAHER OR MC??         Catherine                 42
MCCART                  Jane                      1253
MCCARTNEY               Francis                   211
MCCARTNEY               Mr.                       39
MCCAULEY                James                     344
MCCLELAND (AS RECORD)   William                   673
MCCLELLAND              Ann                       1045
MCCLELLAND              Fanny                     1039
MCCLELLAND              Margaret                  347
MCCLINTOCK              Mary                      1465
MCCLURE                 Catherine                 729
MCCLURE                 Edward                    258
MCCLURE                 Henry                     1332
MCCLURE                 Thomas                    1334
MCCORMICK               William                   831
MCDADE                  Ellen                     1547
MCDONNEL                Lucy                      677
MCDONOUGH               Betty                     1250
MCDOUALL (AS RECORD)    Jane                      1199
MCDOWELL                John                      1458
MCELROY                 Joseph                    1176
MCENTIRE                Joseph                    613
MCG??                   Margaret                  1078
MCGAHEY                 Margaret                  1312
MCGERR                  Ann                       1629
MCGOLRICK               Esther                    50
MCGOULRICK              James                     196
MCGOULRICK              Jane                      188
MCI??                   Susan                     1094
MCINTYRE                James                     1586
MCKENZIE                Alex                      73
MCKNIGHT                George                    1605
MCM??                   n/l                       40
MCMAHON                 Ellen                     329
MCMAHON                 Sarah                     1217
MCMULLEN                Elizabeth                 624
MCMULLEN                James                     717
MCMULLEN                Rachel                    1557
MCMULLEN                Thomas                    1182
MCMULLEN                William                   209
MCNEECE                 Anne                      984
MCNICE                  Robert                    443
MCNIECE                 James                     1382
MCNIECE                 Jane                      687
MCNIECE                 Margaret                  721
MCNIECE                 Susannah                  518
MCQUADE                 n/l                       77
MCQUAID                 Peggy                     921
MCQUAID                 William                   835
MCSHANE                 Margaret                  1180
MCSORLEY                ??                        540
MCSORLEY                Edward                    995
MCSORLEY                George                    1267
MCWADE                  Ann                       474
MEAZ (AS RECORD) ??)    Mathew                    968
MELDRUM                 John                      63
MITCHEL                 Margaret                  245
MITCHEL                 Martha                    865
MITCHEL                 Prudence                  1476
MITCHEL                 Sarah                     560
MITCHELL                Benjamin                  775
MITCHELL                George                    315
MITCHELL                Robert                    744
MONTGOMERY              Elizabeth                 1630
MONTGOMERY              George                    1266
MONTGOMERY              Isabella                  1486
MONTGOMERY              William                   1170
MORRIS                  Margaret                  1483
MORRISON                Eliza                     843
MORRISON                James                     1018
MORRISON                James                     1522
MORRISON                Jane                      323
MORRISON                Jane                      752
MORRISON                John                      1064
MORRISON                John                      788
MORRISON                Joseph                    486
MORRISON                Margaret                  148
MORRISON                Mary                      697
MORRISON                Samuel                    1008
MORRISON                William                   390
MORRISON                William                   918
MOUTRAY                 James                     989
MULLINS                 Margaret                  376
MURPHY                  Catherine                 362
MURPHY                  E.                        1601
MURPHY                  John                      1484
N/L                     n/l                       158
NEAL                    Ann                       505
NEAL                    Anne                      371
NEAL                    George                    310
NEAL                    Jane                      475
NEELY                   Anne                      1269
NEIL                    Thomas                    491
NEILE                   Thomas                    1393
NEILL                   Margaret                  1215
NEILL                   William                   1189
NELSON                  Alice                     356
NELSON                  Anne                      203
NELSON                  James                     913
NELSON                  Jane                      1012
NELSON                  Mary                      706
NELSON                  Thomas                    1165
NIXON                   Eleanor                   206
NIXON                   Elinor                    35
NIXON                   William                   1580
NOBLE                   ?                         1279
NOBLE                   Alexander                 1449
NOBLE                   Alexander                 755
NOBLE                   Andrew                    1043
NOBLE                   Ann                       1110
NOBLE                   Ann                       565
NOBLE                   Anne                      1349
NOBLE                   Bella                     1284
NOBLE                   Catherine                 1570
NOBLE                   Charles                   821
NOBLE                   Edward                    1577
NOBLE                   Elizabeth                 1050
NOBLE                   Elizabeth                 268
NOBLE                   illegible                 321
NOBLE                   James                     249
NOBLE                   Jane                      106
NOBLE                   Jane                      926
NOBLE                   John                      1513
NOBLE                   John                      1573
NOBLE                   Letitia                   1181
NOBLE                   Margaret                  1268
NOBLE                   Margaret                  503
NOBLE                   Margaret                  525
NOBLE                   Mary Anne                 1521
NOBLE                   Neelty or ??              90
NOBLE                   Robert                    1160
NOBLE                   Susan                     382
NOBLE                   William                   354
NOBLE                   William                   893
NORRIS                  Margaret                  153
NOWLAN                  George                    30
ORR                     Breaky (as record)        1153
ORR                     Margaret                  970
ORR                     Mary Jane                 1381
P??                     Mary                      399
PALMER                  Henry                     694
PALMER                  James                     740
PALMER                  Jane                      1315
PALMER                  John                      877
PALMER                  Joseph                    727
PALMER                  Mary                      991
PALMER                  Richard                   753
PALMER                  Thomas                    633
PALMER                  William                   198
PATTERSON               Aaron                     1168
PATTERSON               Anne                      385
PATTERSON               Joseph                    210
PATTERSON               Mary Anne                 23
PEARCE                  Jane                      641
PERRY                   Anne                      879
PERRY                   Ellen                     976
PERRY                   John                      743
PERRY                   Thomas                    244
PHAIR                   ?                         859
PHAYRE                  Anne                      901
PIERCE                  Henry                     802
PIPER                   Joseph                    1433
PIPER                   Mary                      1208
PIPER                   William                   56
PORTER                  Charles                   1420
PORTER                  Eliza                     1504
PORTER                  Joseph                    11
POTTS                   Anne                      118
POTTS                   Anne                      1419
POTTS                   Anne                      351
POTTS                   Bell                      112
POTTS                   Francis                   242
POTTS                   James                     1233
POTTS                   Jane                      1059
POTTS                   Jane                      1447
POTTS                   Jane                      1501
POTTS                   Jane                      489
POTTS                   John                      370
POTTS                   John                      957
POTTS                   Mary                      1147
POTTS                   Mary                      271
POTTS                   n/l                       88
POTTS                   Robert                    277
POTTS                   Sergeant Major            6
POTTS                   Susan                     1340
POTTS                   Wi??                      769
POTTS                   Widow                     7
POTTS                   William                   935
R??                     Joseph                    720
RAINBIRD                Anne                      318
RAINBIRD                Catherine                 1128
RAINBIRD                James                     1227
RAINBIRD                James                     1443
RAINBIRD                Jane                      1003
RAINBIRD                Jane                      1082
RAINBIRD                John                      136
RAINBIRD                Margaret                  1363
RAINBIRD                Rachael                   952
RAINBIRD                S??                       1514
RAINBIRD                Sarah                     1183
RAINBIRD                Thomas                    281
RAINBIRD                Thomas                    938
RAINBIRD                William                   1252
RE??                    B??                       842
REA                     John                      1299
READ                    Jane                      676
READE                   Andrew                    1371
REED                    Arthur                    1271
REED                    Elizabeth                 963
REED                    Widow                     234
REID                    John                      810
REILEY                  Mary                      629
REILY                   Sarah                     1452
RENNICK                 Elizabeth                 405
RENNICK                 Jane                      109
RENNICK                 Susan                     947
REYNOLDS                ??                        1308
REYNOLDS                Francis                   1231
ROB??                   illegible                 319
ROBERTS                 John                      751
ROBINSON                Alexander                 702
ROBINSON                Andrew                    1173
ROBINSON                Andrew                    230
ROBINSON                Andrew                    306
ROBINSON                Andrew                    977
ROBINSON                Anne                      32
ROBINSON                Christopher               870
ROBINSON                Dorcus                    471
ROBINSON                Elizabeth                 529
ROBINSON                Elizabeth                 661
ROBINSON                Elizabeth                 67
ROBINSON                James                     1027
ROBINSON                James                     1139
ROBINSON                Jane                      300
ROBINSON                John                      280
ROBINSON                M.                        141
ROBINSON                Martha                    1403
ROBINSON                Mary                      113
ROBINSON                Mary                      98
ROBINSON                Phoby                     700
ROBINSON                Thomas                    1397
ROBINSON                William                   1080
ROBINSON                William                   1130
ROBISON (AS RECORD)     Elizabeth                 425
ROBISON (AS RECORD)     John                      514
ROE                     Elizabeth                 1328
ROLLESTON               Jane                      1505
ROPER                   Catherine                 92
ROSS                    Elizabeth                 862
ROWE                    Margaret                  625
ROWE                    Mathew                    780
ROWLEY                  Widow                     21
RUSK                    Pooley                    1158
RUSK                    Sarah                     240
RUTLEDGE                Elizabeth                 1388
RUTLEDGE                Jane                      586
RYAN                    Michael                   217
S??                     Gerard                    429
S??                     Mary                      581
SANDELS                 Patt                      490
SANDERSON               Jane                      256
SANKEY                  Mathew Henry              1584
SCARLET                 John                      83
SCARLET                 Richard                   778
SCHOALES                Richard                   369
SCHOALS                 William                   1578
SCHOLAES                Elizabeth                 392
SCHOLES                 Eliza Anne                1606
SCHOLES                 Elizabeth                 1209
SCOLES                  Henry                     404
SCOLES                  n/l                       86
SCOLES                  William                   1167
SCOLES                  William                   610
SHE??                   Rosanna                   85
SHERAN                  Mary                      197
SHERRY                  Edward                    1076
SHERRY                  Martha                    1472
SHERRY                  Mary Anne                 1583
SHERRY                  Sidney                    495
SHERRY                  Thomas                    758
SHERRY                  W.                        1625
SK??                    William                   1118
SMITH                   Alexander                 1046
SMITH                   Arthur                    1055
SMITH                   Catherine                 400
SMITH                   Francis                   1107
SMITH                   Jane                      1372
SMITH                   John                      13
SMITH                   Mary                      1274
SMITH                   Thomas                    307
SMITH                   Thomas                    433
SO??                    Eliza                     737
SOMERS                  ??                        1225
SOMERVILLE              Margaret                  1146
SOMERVILLE              Widow                     157
STERNE                  Catherine                 1345
STERNE                  William                   1301
STEWART                 Anne                      1494
STI??                   Jane                      595
STORY                   John                      470
STORY                   John                      856
STORY                   Mary                      1211
STORY                   Robert                    437
SUMERS                  William                   538
SWENDLE                 Matthew                   1612
SWENEY (AS RECORD)      Charles                   500
SWINDLE                 Alice                     1568
SWINDLE                 Charles                   667
SWINDLE                 David                     679
SWINDLE                 David                     725
SWINDLE                 Edward                    1113
SWINDLE                 Fr??                      1115
SWINDLE                 Francis                   652
SWINDLE                 Jane                      1179
SWINDLE                 Jane                      606
SWINDLE                 Jane                      986
SWINDLE                 John                      731
SWINDLE                 John                      791
SWINDLE                 Margaret                  664
SWINDLE                 Mathew                    1541
SWINDLE                 Rebecca                   1377
SWINDLE                 Robert                    765
THOMPSON                Andrew                    711
THOMPSON                Catherine                 1066
THOMPSON                Charles                   1044
THOMPSON                Edward                    415
THOMPSON                Elizabeth                 1456
THOMPSON                Elizabeth                 292
THOMPSON                Elizabeth                 444
THOMPSON                Henry                     97
THOMPSON                James                     1270
THOMPSON                Margaret                  1307
THOMPSON                Margaret                  2
THOMPSON                Mary                      201
THOMPSON                Mary                      887
THOMPSON                Penlope                   205
THOMPSON                Robert                    110
THOMPSON                Robert                    923
THOMPSON                Sarah                     539
THOMPSON                William                   255
TRIMBLE                 ??                        488
TRIMBLE                 Alice                     1496
TRIMBLE                 Catherine                 542
TRIMBLE                 Catherine                 555
TRIMBLE                 Ellen                     266
TRIMBLE                 George                    1280
TRIMBLE                 James                     99
TRIMBLE                 Jane                      1174
TRIMBLE                 Jane                      626
TRIMBLE                 Margaret                  523
TRIMBLE                 Mary                      571
TRIMBLE                 Mary                      749
TRIMBLE                 Thomas                    461
TRIMBLE                 William                   1081
V??                     William                   853
VANCE                   Ann                       933
VANCE                   James                     830
VANCE                   James                     848
VANCE                   Jane                      794
VANCE                   John                      1559
VANCE                   John                      162
VANCE                   William                   1079
VANCE                   William                   833
VANSTON                 George                    1169
VARNET                  John                      834
VARNET                  Samuel                    1418
VEITCH                  James                     787
VERNON                  Widow                     18
W??                     M??                       333
W??                     Noble                     681
WADE                    James                     1259
WADE                    Mary                      998
WADE                    William                   149
WALKER                  Thomas                    441
WARD                    Eliza                     1319
WARD                    Elizabeth                 1166
WARD                    Thomas                    994
WARD                    William                   418
WARREL                  Hugh                      105
WARRELL                 James                     328
WATT                    Catherine                 764
WATT                    Jaes                      1048
WATTS                   Susan                     1148
WEBSTER                 Ann                       484
WEIR                    Anne                      1325
WEIR                    Elizabeth                 499
WEIR                    George                    666
WEIR                    James                     1457
WEIR                    James                     195
WEIR                    James                     485
WEIR                    James                     60
WEIR                    Jane                      564
WEIR                    John                      922
WEIR                    Mary                      237
WEIR                    Sarah                     1632
WEIR                    Wi??                      1201
WEIR                    William                   1482
WEST                    Jane                      1628
WEST                    John                      873
WEST                    Matilda                   1114
WHITELEY                Anne                      348
WHITELEY                George                    81
WHITELEY                James                     860
WHITELEY                Maryanne                  1122
WHITELY                 Mrs.                      146
WHITLEY                 Elizabeth                 1058
WHITLEY                 Henry                     341
WHITLEY                 Jane                      381
WHITLEY                 John                      394
WHITLEY                 John                      419
WHITLEY                 Margaret                  103
WHITLEY                 William                   395
WHITTEN                 William                   508
WHITTERS                Elizabeth                 741
WHITTERS                Elizabeth                 792
WHITTERS                Jane                      742
WHITTERS OR WH??        Thomas                    886
WHITTERS OR WHI??       Anne                      1511
WHITTON (ALIAS LITTLE)  Thomas                    126
WI??                    Archibald                 824
WILEY                   Anne                      1408
WILEY                   Eliza                     907
WILEY                   Francis                   1087
WILEY                   Martha                    1558
WILEY                   Rebrecka                  580
WILEY                   Robert                    1448
WILEY                   Susan                     784
WILKINS                 Francis                   1126
WILLEY                  Ellen                     416
WILLEY                  James                     510
WILLEY                  John                      568
WILLIAMS                Elizabeth                 1510
WILLIAMSON              Margaret                  374
WILLIAMSON              William                   311
WILSON                  Anne                      221
WILSON                  Elizabeth                 878
WILSON                  Jane                      774
WILSON                  Mar??                     603
WILSON                  Rebecca                   1441
WILSON                  Robert                    849
WILSON                  William                   1467
WILSON                  William                   1615
WILSON                  William                   884
WITHERS                 James                     299
WITTERS OR WI??         Patrick                   293
WOOD                    Jane                      1445
WOODS                   Ann                       604
WOODS                   Archibald                 51
WOODS                   Catherine                 1116
WOODS                   Elizabeth                 1188
WOODS                   Elizabeth                 364
WOODS                   John                      1152
WOODS                   John                      605
WOODS                   L??                       822
WOODS                   Leslie                    33
WOODS                   Margaret                  107
WOODS                   Margaret                  662
WOODS                   Mary                      120
WOODWARD                Margaret                  1519
WORRALL                 Mary                      1346
WORRELL                 Catherine                 247
WORRELL                 James                     1526
WORRELL                 Maria                     1300
WORRELL                 Thomas                    1380
WRAY                    Elizabeth                 301
WRAY                    Jane                      358
WRAY                    Margaret                  557
WRAY                    Susan                     343
YOUNG                   Margaret                  1276